Verificirani jedriličari u 2022.

BR VERIMEPREZIMEKLUBZVANJE
1HelieWeissenbacherHAJK Dobro more Zagrebkormilar
2NikicaPancirovHJK Siscia Sisakkormilar
3DamirBenacHJK Siscia Sisakkormilar
4AlenkoBožičevićHJK Siscia Sisakmornar
5ZdenkoBasarićHJK Siscia Sisakkormilar
6MatoBrnardićHJK Siscia Sisakmornar
7MladenSilajHJK Siscia Sisakmornar
8JankoBrnardićHJK Siscia Sisakkormilar
9MarkoKusHJK Siscia Sisakkormilar
10MiljenkoMarinčićHJK Siscia Sisakmornar
11KrunoMihaljevićHJK Siscia Sisakkormilar
12ZoranCiglarHJK Siscia Sisakkormilar
13MarioHeinemanHJK Siscia Sisakmornar
14MarioDekerHJK Siscia Sisakmornar
15JosipPodgajskiHJK Siscia Sisakmornar
16VelimirMartinjakHJK Siscia Sisakmornar
17TihomirDobrenićHJK Siscia Sisakmornar
18JosipSteinburgHJK Siscia Sisakkormilar
19RobertBernićHJK Siscia Sisakmornar
20JuricaPetrinjakHJK Siscia Sisakmornar
21StjepanMiheličnikHJK Siscia Sisakkormilar
22TomislavLokotarHJK Siscia Sisakmornar
23IvanMikovićHJK Siscia Sisakkormilar
24IvanaDamjankovJK Brioni Fažanakormilar
25KristijanKapovićJK Brioni Fažanakormilar
26ZlatkoĐurinJK Brioni Fažanakormilar
27FranĐurinJK Brioni Fažanakormilar
28BojanSkočilićJK Brioni Fažana kormilar
29LučanoSošićJK Brioni Fažana kormilar
30TomislavSinjeriJK Brioni Fažana kormilar
31DavorJelačaJK Croatia Opatijakormilar
32PetarSmojverJK Croatia Opatijakormilar
33MladenBabacJK Croatia Opatijakormilar
34RokoStipanovićJK Croatia Opatijamornar
35NikoAndretić WaldovskiJK Croatia Opatijakadet
36LauraKrainerJK Croatia Opatijakadet
37JasnaTićakJK Croatia Opatijakormilar
38VedranaPavlovskiJK Croatia Opatijakormilar
39PiaPetričić FerlinJK Croatia Opatijakadet
40Sergej DušekJK Croatia Opatijakadet
41SonjaDušekJK Croatia Opatijakadet
42LadaDušekJK Croatia Opatijakadet
43BelaJelačaJK Croatia Opatijakadet
44GabrielaStupičićJK Croatia Opatijakadet
45MeriIličićJK Croatia Opatijakadet
46AnaMarinovićJK Delfin Pulakormilar
47BernardČupićJK Delfin Pulakormilar
48DoraČupićJK Delfin Pulakormilar
49SanjaVale ČupićJK Delfin Pulakormilar
50AurelioBuićJK Delfin Pulakormilar
51IgorBorinaJK Delfin Pulakormilar
52MarinoViškovićJK Delfin Pulakormilar
53MarkoViškovićJK Delfin Pulakormilar
54SergioŽgombaJK Delfin Pulakormilar
55SanjaDesnicaJK Delfin Pulamornar
56OlegTognonJK Delfin Pulakormilar
57DinoTognonJK Delfin Pulakormilar
58DarkoTerlevićJK Delfin Pulakormilar
59TinTerlevićJK Delfin Pulamornar
60MladenHodakJK Delfin Pulakormilar
61NelsonRabakJK Delfin Pulakormilar
62OlegSankovićJK Delfin Pulakormilar
63LivioNačinovićJK Delfin Pulakormilar
64RobertoAngeliniJK Delfin Pulakormilar
65EdvardRabakJK Delfin Pulakormilar
66LukaRabakJK Delfin Pulakormilar
67SandiVedeJK Delfin Pulakormilar
68ZoranRojnićJK Delfin Pulakormilar
69SvetislavŠandorovJK Delfin Pulakormilar
70MarkoValetićJK Delfin Pulakormilar
71RenatoPajkovićJK Delfin Pulakormilar
72OmarSkomeršićJK Delfin Pulakormilar
73ValterLončarićJK Delfin Pulakormilar
74IvanBabićJK Delfin Pulakormilar
75IgorBudisavljevićJK Delfin Pulakormilar
76MartinaVujčićJK Delfin Pulamornar
77NadirMirkovićJK Delfin Pulakormilar
78SlobodanVučićJK Delfin Pulakormilar
79DamirPahljinaJK Delfin Pulakormilar
81MislavKodarićJK Delfin Pulakormilar
82BorutAnderleJK Delfin Pulakormilar
83RobiMoreJK Delfin Pulakormilar
84ToneGorupJK Delfin Pulakormilar
85Robert ŠarićJK Delfin Pulakormilar
86ZoranŠušaJK Delfin Pulakormilar
87MarioRatkovićJK Delfin Pulakormilar
88SašaHorvatJK Delfin Pulakormilar
89MarioKundihJK Delfin Pulakormilar
90LukaBlaićJK Delfin Pulakormilar
91RomanoLatinJK Delfin Pulakormilar
92DomagojNedvedJK Delfin Pulamornar
93LukaPeruškoJK Delfin Pulakormilar
94ArsenBrajkovićJK Delfin Pulakormilar
95RobertŠpoljarićJK Delfin Pulakormilar
96SanjinRotarJK Delfin Pulakormilar
97AntePrevišićJK Delfin Pulakormilar
98AlekseiMokhnachevskiiJK Delfin Pulakormilar
99LukaĆulićJK Delfin Pulakormilar
100DavorAntolićJK Delfin Pulakormilar
101SašaĆusJK Delfin Pulakormilar
102ZdenkoPotočarJK Delfin Pulakormilar
103DamjanSlaparJK Delfin Pulakormilar
104MiletaCvijanovićJK Delfin Pulakormilar
105ŽeljkoPašićJK Delfin Pulakormilar
106AnaPašićJK Delfin Pulakormilar
107BorisRavnićJK Delfin Pulakormilar
108FabioCergnulJK Delfin Pulakormilar
109AidaŠehićJK Delfin Pulamornar
110GoranKalčićJK Delfin Pulakormilar
111DavorŠkorićJK Delfin Pulakormilar
112SašaŠebelićJK Delfin Pulakormilar
113MajaKundihJK Delfin Pulakormilar
114OmarIvančićJK Delfin Pulakormilar
115VanjaFilipićJK Delfin Pulakormilar
116GabriellaLetinić KlierJK Delfin Pulakormilar
117BorisKlierJK Delfin Pulakormilar
118LeonKlierJK Delfin Pulakormilar
119DavidGaličJK Delfin Pulakormilar
120MiroslavZadravecJK Delfin Pulakormilar
121AndrijaFrinčićJK Delfin Pulakormilar
122ZlatkoDeskarJK Delfin Pulamornar
123MilovanRadoševićJK Delfin Pulakormilar
124MateoViškovićJK Delfin Pulakormilar
125DuškoBogunovićJK Delfin Pulakormilar
126NikolaRubaJK Delfin Pulakormilar
127MarinErcegJK Delfin Pulakormilar
128ViliamVugrinecJK Delfin Pulakormilar
129MatoMarićJK Delfin Pulakormilar
130DavorVarošanecJK Delfin Pulakormilar
131RobinMatuljaJK Istra Lovrankormilar
132TinMatuljaJK Istra Lovrankormilar
133DamirMišćenićJK Istra Lovranmornar
134AdrianoPožarićJK Istra Lovrankormilar
135Helena MatuljaJK Istra Lovranmornar
136ZoranKinkelaJK Istra Lovrankormilar
137LucianoBonadioJK Istra Lovranmornar
138EmilioMinatelJK Istra Lovranmornar
139MarinaMavrinac MatuljaJK Istra Lovrankormilar
140ValMatuljaJK Istra Lovrankormilar
141MistralMatuljaJK Istra Lovrankormilar
142IrisMatuljaJK Istra Lovrankormilar
143LukaJedretićJK Istra Lovrankormilar
144ErmanoJedretićJK Istra Lovrankormilar
145FraneŠijanJK Istra Lovrankadet
147TinKorenićJK Istra Lovrankadet
148MaretaŠtetićJK Istra Lovrankadet
149ToniMarinovićJK Istra Lovrankadet
150TeoMišćenićJK Istra Lovrankadet
151Igor LukanovićJK Istra Lovrankormilar
152LukaSkokanJK Istra Lovrankormilar
153DarioKinkelaJK Istra Lovrankormilar
154KarlaŠebetićJK Istra Lovrankadet
155HannahStipanićJK Istra Lovrankadet
157BranimirSkokanJK Istra Lovrankormilar
158VedranKabalinJK Jugo Mali Lošinjkormilar
159GilbertoFazlićJK Jugo Mali Lošinjkormilar
160DoroteaSpišićJK Jugo Mali Lošinjmornar
161PatrikSpišićJK Jugo Mali Lošinjmornar
162RadovanMarčićJK Jugo Mali Lošinjkormilar
163RokoDragoslavićJK Jugo Mali Lošinjkadet
164BarboraČulmanovaJK Jugo Mali Lošinjkadet
165MartinČulmanJK Jugo Mali Lošinjkadet
166Oliver BižacaJK Jugo Mali Lošinjkadet
167MašaMihailovićJK Jugo Mali Lošinjkadet
168GrigorPettenerJK Jugo Mali Lošinjmornar
169OscarJambrošić UzelacJK Jugo Mali Lošinjkadet
170TeoMaverJK Jugo Mali Lošinjkadet
171IvanJuranJK Kornati Murterkormilar
172TonkoRamešaJK Kornati Murterkormilar
173MarijanUrodaJK Kornati Murterkormilar
174AntonioArapovićJK Kornati Murterkormilar
175LukaŠangulinJK Kornati Murterkormilar
176DujeFržopJK Kornati Murterkormilar
177ŠimeMarkićJK Kornati Murterkormilar
178JureFržopJK Kornati Murterkormilar
179PavePleslićJK Kornati Murterkormilar
180JankoIvanišJK Kornati Murterkormilar
181IvicaMeić-SidićJK Kornati Murterkormilar
182DenisKinkelaJK Opatija Opatijakormilar
183DanielKinkelaJK Opatija Opatijakormilar
184RobertGrubišaJK Opatija Opatijakormilar
185RobertMatuljaJK Opatija Opatijakapetan
186AntonioLukšićJK Opatija Opatijakormilar
187MarkoVuksanovićJK Opatija Opatijakormilar
188TijaDujmovićJK Opatija Opatijakormilar
189KrešimirBunetaJK Opatija Opatijakormilar
190RicardoJuretićJK Opatija Opatijakadet
191AlexBrozinaJK Opatija Opatijamornar
192JoškoGalovićJK Opatija Opatijakormilar
193AntonBanovacJK Opatija Opatijakormilar
194MarkoBarčJK Opatija Opatijakormilar
195DiegoBiljanJK Opatija Opatijakapetan
196IvanZimmermannJK Opatija Opatijakormilar
197BrankaDenonaJK Opatija Opatijamornar
198GoranDujmovićJK Opatija Opatijakormilar
199FeručoFonovićJK Opatija Opatijakormilar
200DubravkoFrankovićJK Opatija Opatijakormilar
201AndroGoljaJK Opatija Opatijakormilar
202DušanGoljaJK Opatija Opatijakapetan
203DaliborJurčićJK Opatija Opatijakapetan
204MarijoKosJK Opatija Opatijakormilar
206NenadKukuljanJK Opatija Opatijakormilar
207KristianLenićJK Opatija Opatijakormilar
208DamirPopovićJK Opatija Opatijakormilar
209IvicaŠćurićJK Opatija Opatijakapetan
210SanjinŠikićJK Opatija Opatijakormilar
211MarioŠikićJK Opatija Opatijakapetan
212AleksandarŠlosarJK Opatija Opatijakapetan
213NevenVlahovJK Opatija Opatijakormilar
214PetraVuksanovićJK Opatija Opatijakormilar
215NikoVuksanovićJK Opatija Opatijakapetan
216DaliborKavčićJK Opatija Opatijamornar
217AleksandarMarkovićJK Opatija Opatijakormilar
218BorisLahJK Opatija Opatijakormilar
219HeriBezićJK Opatija Opatijakormilar
220ĐuroLjubićJK Opatija Opatijakormilar
221FranMaljićJK Opatija Opatijakadet
222MarinMaljićJK Opatija Opatijakadet
223JuricaStanićJK Opatija Opatijakormilar
224DarkoHorvatinJK Opatija Opatijakormilar
225RadovanVertelJK Opatija Opatijakormilar
226JasminJaklinJK Opatija Opatijakormilar
227MiroslavReljanovićJK Opatija Opatijakormilar
228AlexandraIvanovaJK Opatija Opatijakadet
229LukaSmokrovićJK Opatija Opatijakadet
230VitaErcegJK Opatija Opatijakadet
232LeonidHoljarJK Opatija Opatijakormilar
233MaroBratonjaJK Opatija Opatijamornar
234VanjaBiondićJK Opatija Opatijakormilar
235IvicaMikovićJK Opatija Opatijakormilar
236AndrijaIvanušecJK Opatija Opatijamornar
238MatijaKršićJK Opatija Opatijamornar
239DraženIvanušecJK Opatija Opatijamornar
240MarioCelinićJK Opatija Opatijakormilar
241SimoneLeoJK Opatija Opatijamornar
242VedranJaklinJK Opatija Opatijakormilar
243IvicaBužanićJK Opatija Opatijakormilar
244Davor PerovićJK Opatija Opatijakormilar
245Emili JaklinJK Opatija Opatijakadet
246KarloKinkelaJK Opatija Opatijakadet
247EniSmolićJK Opatija Opatijakadet
248DavidŠobotJK Opatija Opatijakadet
249NinoTancabelJK Opatija Opatijakadet
250LaniValjakJK Opatija Opatijakadet
251BrunoTrinajstićJK Opatija Opatijakormilar
253Marin st.LovrovićJK Opatija Opatijakormilar
254JankoBarčJK Opatija Opatijakormilar
255MiaHoljarJK Opatija Opatijamornar
256ZoranSomborskiJK Opatija Opatijakormilar
257MarkoŠestanJK Opatija Opatijakormilar
258MihaelBrčićJK Opatija Opatijakadet
259IvanKinkelaJK Opatija Opatijakadet
260IvorTommasiniJK Opatija Opatijakadet
261ReneZimmermannJK Opatija Opatijakadet
262NinaPizzulJK Opatija Opatijakadet
263LukaMarkovićJK Opatija Opatijamornar
264FilipLaginjaJK Opatija Opatijakadet
265DraženZdelarecJK Opatija Opatijakormilar
266AlexMatulja ValkovićJK Opatija Opatijakadet
267RobertSavkovićJK Opatija Opatijamornar
268PeroŠoletićJK Orsan Dubrovnikkormilar
269DživoJelićJK Orsan Dubrovnikkormilar
270Damjan JurišićJK Orsan Dubrovnikkormilar
271HrvojeObradovićJK Orsan Dubrovnikkormilar
272IvanaŠošićJK Orsan Dubrovnikkormilar
273LukasKrileJK Orsan Dubrovnikkadet
274MateoAndolšekJK Orsan Dubrovnikkormilar
275SrđanMilićJK Orsan Dubrovnikkormilar
276HrvojeBanJK Orsan Dubrovnikkormilar
277MarinaProsenicaJK Orsan Dubrovnikmornar
278MarinkoMikulandraJK Orsan Dubrovnikkormilar
279DobrimirBiočinaJK Orsan Dubrovnikkormilar
280JadranGamulinJK Orsan Dubrovnikkormilar
281TončiKordićJK Orsan Dubrovnikkormilar
282BorisGlišovićJK Orsan Dubrovnikkormilar
283MarkoProsenicaJK Orsan Dubrovnikkormilar
284IvicaMilićJK Orsan Dubrovnikkormilar
285SrđJakšićJK Orsan Dubrovnikkormilar
286JesenkoKravarovićJK Orsan Dubrovnikkormilar
287GoranŽugovićJK Orsan Dubrovnikkormilar
288DubravkoGverovićJK Orsan Dubrovnikkormilar
289AntunMihajlovićJK Orsan Dubrovnikkormilar
290IgorŠikićJK Orsan Dubrovnikkormilar
291MarioKnegoJK Orsan Dubrovnikkormilar
292IvoKličanJK Orsan Dubrovnikkormilar
293ŽarkoĐanovićJK Orsan Dubrovnikkormilar
294GordanSentićJK Orsan Dubrovnikkormilar
295DenisVukasJK Orsan Dubrovnikkormilar
296PerišaZakarijaJK Orsan Dubrovnikkormilar
297LjuboGamulinJK Orsan Dubrovnikkormilar
298DavorDuževićJK Orsan Dubrovnikkormilar
299IvoKvestićJK Orsan Dubrovnikkormilar
300LovroGamulinJK Orsan Dubrovnikmornar
301EdiBobićJK Orsan Dubrovnikkormilar
302MaroKordićJK Orsan Dubrovnikkormilar
303NikoKmetovićJK Orsan Dubrovnikkormilar
304VedranKosovićJK Orsan Dubrovnikkormilar
305MarioJozovićJK Orsan Dubrovnikkormilar
306SrđanŽugovićJK Orsan Dubrovnikkormilar
307IngaProsenicaJK Orsan Dubrovnikmornar
308MarinVlahovićJK Orsan Dubrovnikmornar
309DraganDržanićJK Orsan Dubrovnikkormilar
310OrsatVukasJK Orsan Dubrovnikmornar
311AlecCvinarJK Orsan Dubrovnikkormilar
312SrđanKurajicaJK Orsan Dubrovnikmornar
313MarojeLjubomiracJK Orsan Dubrovnikmornar
314MarijanPamuklićJK Orsan Dubrovnikkormilar
315DarioKulišićJK Orsan Dubrovnikmornar
316DamirBulićJK Orsan Dubrovnikkormilar
317Maroje KurajicaJK Orsan Dubrovnikmornar
318SinišaKraljevićJK Orsan Dubrovnikmornar
319TomislavUrošJK Orsan Dubrovnikmornar
320NikšaOrlićJK Orsan Dubrovnikmornar
321DenisOrlićJK Orsan Dubrovnikkormilar
322MijoLončarJK Orsan Dubrovnikmornar
323KlaudioPozniakJK Orsan Dubrovnikmornar
324EugenMiljanJK Orsan Dubrovnikkormilar
325BaldoMiloglavJK Orsan Dubrovnikkormilar
326MarkVladićJK Orsan Dubrovnikkadet
327MarinDomjanJK Orsan Dubrovnikkadet
328MarinPamuklićJK Orsan Dubrovnikkadet
329MatoKrileJK Orsan Dubrovnikkormilar
330MarioKneževićJK Orsan Dubrovnikkormilar
331IvanJarićJK Orsan Dubrovnikmornar
332Dean KontićJK Orsan Dubrovnikkormilar
333Darko MiovićJK Orsan Dubrovnikkormilar
334IvoRadovićJK Orsan Dubrovnikkormilar
335VedranMiovićJK Orsan Dubrovnikkormilar
336MarkoFalconiJK Orsan Dubrovnikkormilar
337LucijaSebastijanJK Orsan Dubrovnikkormilar
338BornaKlečakJK Orsan Dubrovnikkadet
339RokoTomšićJK Orsan Dubrovnikkadet
340LeonNjirićJK Orsan Dubrovnikkormilar
341RuyFrankJK Orsan Dubrovnikkormilar
342VlahoLiseJK Orsan Dubrovnikkormilar
343MarojeGrgićJK Orsan Dubrovnikkadet
344KatarinaLučićJK Orsan Dubrovnikkadet
345MarinoJozovićJK Orsan Dubrovnikkadet
346MihoMiloglavJK Orsan Dubrovnikkadet
347NikolaValjaloJK Orsan Dubrovnikkadet
348ViktorRadićJK Orsan Dubrovnikkadet
349DavidDujmovićJK Orsan Dubrovnikkadet
350FranTrojićJK Orsan Dubrovnikkadet
351VitoMojašJK Orsan Dubrovnikkadet
352NikolŠlingarJK Orsan Dubrovnikkadet
353MaroRaguž LučićJK Orsan Dubrovnikkadet
354ZlatkoMusladinJK Orsan Dubrovnikkormilar
355AndreaAntunovićJK Orsan Dubrovnikkormilar
356HelenChiddentonJK Orsan Dubrovnikkormilar
357IvanKordićJK Orsan Dubrovnikkormilar
358FranoKnegoJK Orsan Dubrovnikkormilar
359Mauro MrakovčićJK Plav Krkkadet
360SaraMavrićJK Plav Krkkadet
361Antonio LesicaJK Plav Krkkadet
362LeoFugošićJK Plav Krkkadet
363LaraMavrićJK Plav Krkkadet
364FilipJurešićJK Plav Krkkadet
365TeaDminićJK Plav Krkkadet
366KarloDminićJK Plav Krkkadet
367Jessica KoncJK Plav Krkkadet
368JerkoJakovljevićJK Plav Krkkadet
369LucijaJakovljevićJK Plav Krkkadet
370KatjaPurićJK Plav Krkkadet
371CvitaAničićJK Plav Krkkadet
372VitoMiljanovićJK Plav Krkkadet
373Teo MarinovićJK Ploče Sailing kormilar
374MateHercegJK Ploče Sailing mornar
375MatejErakJK Ploče Sailing mornar
376MiroJovicaJK Ploče Sailing mornar
377AlenPuticaJK Ploče Sailing mornar
378LukaBenićJK Ploče Sailing mornar
379ZoranJakićJK Split Splitkadet
380LovreBakotićJK Split Splitmornar
381KarloModrićJK Split Splitmornar
382MislavModrićJK Split Splitkadet
383JereBakotićJK Split Splitmornar
384NoraGotovacJK Split Splitmornar
385PaoloButorovićJK Split Splitmornar
386MarkoBarišićJK Split Splitkadet
387MartaLolićJK Split Splitkadet
388JosipaProsinečkiJK Split Splitmornar
389LukaJerčićJK Split Splitkormilar
390NikoPlećašJK Split Splitmornar
391TomaSmirčićJK Split Splitkadet
392KajaGrubišićJK Split Splitmornar
393RitaKljaković-GašpićJK Split Splitkadet
394LorenzoBertolinoJK Split Splitkadet
395ElenaVorobevaJK Split Splitkormilar
396AndrejŠooš-MaceljskiJK Split Splitkormilar
397TomaGrubišićJK Split Splitkadet
398AlenkaAlujevićJK Split Splitmornar
399Toni BulajaJK Split Splitkormilar
400MislavŠolićJK Split Splitkormilar
401ŠimeBosna-RuskovićJK Split Splitkadet
402AnteVanjakaJK Split Splitkormilar
403MarkoBertolinoJK Split Splitkormilar
404VitaMarinovićJK Split Splitkadet
405KarloSapunarJK Split Splitkadet
406RozaTabakJK Split Splitkadet
407BrankoMuštraJK Split Splitkadet
408Teresa EmaPouchlyJK Split Splitkadet
409ZoranKalinićJK Split Splitkormilar
410PaškoBaričićJK Sv. Filip i Jakov Filip i Jakovkormilar
411ViceBaričićJK Sv. Filip i Jakov Filip i Jakovkormilar
412JakovAnđelićJK Sv. Filip i Jakov Filip i Jakovkormilar
413KarloDiklanJK Sv. Filip i Jakov Filip i Jakovkormilar
414MihovilFantelaJK Sv. Krševan Zadarkormilar
415ŠimeFantelaJK Sv. Krševan Zadarkormilar
416IgorMarenićJK Sv. Krševan Zadarkormilar
417DavorZaniniJK Vega Pulakormilar
418GeaDamjanovićJK Vega Pulakormilar
419AntonioPorettiJK Vega Pulakormilar
420KarlaBlaškovićJK Vega Pulakadet
421AndreaBlaškovićJK Vega Pulamornar
422PaolaČelićJK Vega Pulakormilar
423RokoSchmidtJK Vega Pulakormilar
424AnaVitasovićJK Vega Pulakormilar
425TediLeonardelliJK Vega Pulakormilar
426VedranČelićJK Vega Pulakormilar
427JanKomadinaJK Vega Pulamornar
428TaraLukašićJK Vega Pulakadet
429ThomasLukašićJK Vega Pulakadet
430TajanaGanićJK Vega Pulakormilar
431KatjaRabakJK Vega Pulakormilar
432NadanKosanovićJK Vega Pulakormilar
433NenadKosanovićJK Vega Pulakormilar
434MassimilianoRovisJK Vega Pulakormilar
435IgorZenzerovićJK Vega Pulakormilar
436MaksimPogorilićJK Vega Pulakadet
437IvanDružetaJK Vega Pulakadet
438IanKosanovićJK Vega Pulakadet
439IvanoKosanovićJK Vega Pulakadet
440TonkaKostelićJK Vega Pulakadet
441IanPrašina BeeverJK Vega Pulakadet
442GoranPamićJK Vega Pulakormilar
443LeaRakovacJK Vega Pulakormilar
444BoškoČelićJK Vega Pulakormilar
445MarioBarbićJK Vega Pulakadet
446RefkoGanićJK Vega Pulakormilar
447TedWeidlichJK Vega Pulakormilar
448Ivica MatijevićJK Vega Pulakormilar
449AndreaBattistinJK Vega Pulakormilar
450TristanTolJK Vega Pulakadet
451AlisaFedyushinaJK Vega Pulakadet
452LucijaBelušićJK Vega Pulakadet
453IvanoRovisJK Vega Pulakadet
454VitoFiliJK Vega Pulakadet
455AndrejHinićJK Vega Pulakormilar
456BrunoPoropatJK Vega Pulakormilar
457PeterŠtokaJK Vega Pulakormilar
458Robert LukašićJK Vega Pulakormilar
459AlbertLebinacJK Vega Pulakadet
460AndrejBaracJK Vega Pulakormilar
461SandroGoboJK Vega Pulakormilar
462SandiSinožićJK Vega Pulakormilar
463EmilFerjančićJK Vega Pulakormilar
464IvanSinovčićJK Vega Pulamornar
465Marietta Kaić KosanovićJK Vega Pulamornar
466VeronikaČatićJK Vega Pulakadet
467MateoPoropatJK Vega Pulakadet
468KoradoGoboJK Vega Pulakormilar
469EllenDraščićJK Vega Pulakadet
470FabioKadumJK Vega Pulakadet
471NinaHinićJK Vega Pulamornar
472MarioPavlinJK Vega Pulamornar
473ZlatkoDorčićJK Vihor Baškakormilar
474EmilPolonijoJK Vihor Baškakormilar
475DavidVukasovićJK Vihor Baškakormilar
476IgorBarbalićJK Vihor Baškakormilar
477LeaSeršićJK Vihor Baškakadet
478SebastijanSeršićJK Vihor Baškakormilar
479DinaSeršićJK Vihor Baškakadet
480MartaHrabrićJK Vihor Baškakadet
481BorisStipaničevJK Vis Viskormilar
482KrešimirĐakulovićJK Vis Viskormilar
483VedranVesanovićJK Zenta Splitkormilar
484KarloAlbiniJK Zenta Splitkadet
485IvoAndrićJK Zenta Splitmornar
486MajaBakotaJK Zenta Splitmornar
487BorisBakotićJK Zenta Splitkormilar
488FraneBarićJK Zenta Splitkormilar
489GrgoBeškerJK Zenta Splitkadet
490MiljenkoBezićJK Zenta Splitkormilar
491FranoBrateJK Zenta Splitkormilar
492DavorBumbakJK Zenta Splitkormilar
493TonćiČačijaJK Zenta Splitkormilar
494TomaČanićJK Zenta Splitkadet
495ToniĆaletaJK Zenta Splitkormilar
496LoraDevićJK Zenta Splitkadet
497DamirDominovićJK Zenta Splitkormilar
498KoljaDumanićJK Zenta Splitkormilar
499JosipEljugaJK Zenta Splitmornar
500NikolaFerićJK Zenta Splitkadet
501IvanForenseJK Zenta Splitkormilar
502SvenForenseJK Zenta Splitkormilar
503Matej FranićJK Zenta Splitmornar
504Marko FranićJK Zenta Splitmornar
505DubravkoFurlanJK Zenta Splitkormilar
506BoudewijnGruttersJK Zenta Splitmornar
507IgorIvančićJK Zenta Splitkormilar
508TomislavIvančićJK Zenta Splitkormilar
509PetarIvaniševićJK Zenta Splitkormilar
510DarkoJajićJK Zenta Splitkormilar
511ZvonkoJelačićJK Zenta Splitkormilar
512DujeJelačićJK Zenta Splitkadet
513LukaJelačićJK Zenta Splitkadet
514ZoranJelašJK Zenta Splitkormilar
515MijoJeličićJK Zenta Splitkormilar
516NevenKarabatićJK Zenta Splitkormilar
517DuškoKaramanJK Zenta Splitmornar
518AnteKovačevićJK Zenta Splitkormilar
519DenisKragić MarinićJK Zenta Splitkadet
520LukaKraljevićJK Zenta Splitkadet
521VinkoMajcaJK Zenta Splitkormilar
522BrunaMandićJK Zenta Splitkormilar
523JosipMarasovićJK Zenta Splitkormilar
524MladenMarevićJK Zenta Splitkormilar
525SuzanaMarevićJK Zenta Splitkormilar
526Željko MarićJK Zenta Splitkormilar
527DržislavMarkovinaJK Zenta Splitkormilar
528NikolaMatanaJK Zenta Splitkadet
529FraneMihanovićJK Zenta Splitkadet
530DomagojMilišićJK Zenta Splitkormilar
532VickoOzretićJK Zenta Splitkormilar
533TanjaOzretićJK Zenta Splitkadet
534MilaOzretićJK Zenta Splitkormilar
535DeniPautJK Zenta Splitkormilar
536LovrePaviškovJK Zenta Splitkadet
537IvankoPavličevićJK Zenta Splitkormilar
538IgorPetrovićJK Zenta Splitkormilar
539AntePupačićJK Zenta Splitkormilar
540LukaRadićJK Zenta Splitkadet
541JoškoRadoševićJK Zenta Splitmornar
542RokoRazmilićJK Zenta Splitkadet
543SlavenRibičićJK Zenta Splitkormilar
544ZdravkoRojeJK Zenta Splitkormilar
545NikolajRožanskiJK Zenta Splitkormilar
546TončiSisarićJK Zenta Splitkormilar
547DamirSkansiJK Zenta Splitkormilar
548DražanSkelinJK Zenta Splitkormilar
549AlesandroSkočićJK Zenta Splitkadet
550MatkoStanićJK Zenta Splitkormilar
551DragorStipčevićJK Zenta Splitkormilar
552MihovilStipišićJK Zenta Splitkadet
553MarinStrikaJK Zenta Splitmornar
554ElisSutlovićJK Zenta Splitkormilar
555DraženŠupukJK Zenta Splitkormilar
556VjeranTecilazićJK Zenta Splitkormilar
557MirkoUkasJK Zenta Splitkormilar
558Mateo UvodićJK Zenta Splitkadet
559VinkoVišićJK Zenta Splitkormilar
560MladenVladetićJK Zenta Splitkormilar
561ZlatkoVlasteličićJK Zenta Splitkormilar
562LeaVojkovićJK Zenta Splitkormilar
563SrđanVrančićJK Zenta Splitkormilar
564CirilVrančićJK Zenta Splitkormilar
565ĐaniZaninovićJK Zenta Splitkormilar
566DomagojJaklinJK Zvir Hvarkormilar
567Vedran GrgaIveJK Zvir Hvarkormilar
568BojanIveJK Zvir Hvarkormilar
569NikšaIveJK Zvir Hvarkormilar
570DanicaVučetićJK Zvir Hvarkadet
571JanaErcegJK Zvir Hvarkadet
572BartoloBucatJK Zvir Hvarkadet
573NinaMarušićJK Zvir Hvarkadet
574NikolaKarkovićJK Zvir Hvarkadet
575MaxIvušićJK Zvir Hvarkadet
576PetarErcegJK Zvir Hvarkadet
577PepiJadrasJK Zvir Hvarkormilar
578UnaVekićJK Zvir Hvarkadet
579NuraBičanićJK Zvir Hvarkadet
580MarioKotorašJK Zvir Hvarkormilar
582ŽarkoRogošićJK Zvir Hvarkormilar
583PetarKažimirJK Zvir Hvarkormilar
584BrankoTrbuhovićJK Zvir Hvarkormilar
585LukaIvančevićJK Zvir Hvarkadet
586AnteĆesićJK Zvir Hvarkormilar
587BrunoAntunacJK Zvir Hvarkormilar
588Ivica GabelićJK Zvir Hvarkormilar
589TonkoRačićJK Zvir Hvarkormilar
590RozaNovakJK Zvir Hvarkadet
591HelenaBloch NielsenJK Zvir Hvarkadet
592BenediktaMiličićJK Zvir Hvarkadet
593MarkoSekulićKJD Zagreb Zagrebkormilar
594VladanDesnicaKJD Zagreb Zagrebkormilar
595NikolaBrebrićKJD Zagreb Zagrebkormilar
596HrvojeČipčić-BragadinKJD Zagreb Zagrebkormilar
597UrškaKavčić DesnicaKJD Zagreb Zagrebkormilar
598MatkoJovanovićKJD Zagreb Zagrebkormilar
599MarkoOreškovićKJD Zagreb Zagrebkormilar
600HrvojeKraljKJD Zagreb Zagrebkormilar
601GoranBožićKJD Zagreb Zagrebkormilar
603LaraDomanovac LovinčićKJD Zagreb Zagrebmornar
604TinGregurićKJD Zagreb Zagrebkormilar
605IvanFrkovićKJD Zagreb Zagrebkormilar
606ZoranGrubišaRJK Rijeka mornar
607RobertMalekovićRJK Rijeka kormilar
608BorisKonjuhRJK Rijeka kormilar
609RokoDejhallaRJK Rijeka mornar
610TomislavRodbinićRJK Rijeka kormilar
611Lukas MarekPodniesinskiJK Split Splitkormilar
612MarinDuplančićDSNM Volosko Opatijamornar
613EnricoMarottiDSNM Volosko Opatijakormilar
614NoaNinčevićDSNM Volosko Opatijakormilar
615IvanKunićDSNM Volosko Opatijakormilar
616AnamarijaMihatovJK Uskok Zadarkadet
617MarkoMatićJK Briva Biograd n/mkadet
618LucijanJakovljevJK Briva Biograd n/mkadet
619NoaŠangulinJK Briva Biograd n/mkadet
620MiroŠangulinJK Briva Biograd n/mkadet
621ViceUgrinićJK Briva Biograd n/mkadet
622IgorUgrinićJK Briva Biograd n/mkadet
623MarojeMorožinJK Briva Biograd n/mkadet
624ToninaUgrinićJK Briva Biograd n/mkadet
625MarčelinaPeričićJK Briva Biograd n/mkadet
626KrisKatićJK Briva Biograd n/mkadet
627IvanoKatićJK Briva Biograd n/mkadet
628PetarEškinjaJK Briva Biograd n/mkadet
629JakovEškinjaJK Briva Biograd n/mkadet
630PetarJakovljevJK Briva Biograd n/mkormilar
631Romano MorožinJK Briva Biograd n/mkormilar
632MarkoPeričićJK Briva Biograd n/mkormilar
633KarloGrunzJK Briva Biograd n/mmornar
634PericaZalovićJK Briva Biograd n/mkormilar
635MariaIlijaševićJK Uskok Zadarkadet
636MarioPulekJK Uskok Zadarmornar
637MirelaBudimićJK Uskok Zadarmornar
639IvanMamićJK Croatia Opatijakormilar
640AndrijaČolakJK Croatia Opatijakormilar
641IvanIvankovićJK Croatia Opatijakormilar
642GordanFilinićJK Croatia Opatijakormilar
643EdoFikeJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
644AlešSmokvinaJK Vis Viskormilar
647MelitaŠvićDSNM Volosko Opatijamornar
648DavorinPoropatJK Maestral Rovinjkormilar
649AntonPetehJK Maestral Rovinjkormilar
650ValentinoBarbieriJK Maestral Rovinjkadet
651Nina SošićJK Maestral Rovinjkadet
652Roko AmandoLovrinićJK Maestral Rovinjkadet
653AlviseBenussi JK Maestral Rovinjkormilar
654DonaldSchiozziJK Maestral Rovinjkormilar
655SilvioBrunelliJK Maestral Rovinjkormilar
656VinkoPeršićJK Maestral Rovinjkormilar
657LeaPeršićJK Maestral Rovinjkadet
658IvanMartinčićJK Maestral Rovinjkormilar
659PaoloLadavacJK Maestral Rovinjkadet
660EniLadavacJK Maestral Rovinjkadet
661NoemiRadovanJK Maestral Rovinjkadet
662DevidPamićJK Maestral Rovinjkormilar
663Ana RadovanJK Maestral Rovinjkadet
664LeniSejfo BegzićJK Maestral Rovinjkadet
665VladimirFraninovićJK Maestral Rovinjkormilar
666JuraIskraJK Maestral Rovinjkormilar
667ViktroijaBatelJK Maestral Rovinjkadet
668DamirPetehJK Maestral Rovinjkormilar
669IvanFraninovićJK Maestral Rovinjkormilar
670MarkoFraninovićJK Maestral Rovinjkormilar
671JosipBerketJK Marina Kaštela Kaštel Gomilicakormilar
672PetarMilunJK Marina Kaštela Kaštel Gomilicakormilar
673ŽeljkoPerićJK Marina Kaštela Kaštel Gomilicakormilar
674TonkoKuzmanićJK Mornar Splitkormilar
675VjekoTomićJK Mornar Splitmornar
676HrvojePetrovićJK Croatia Opatijakormilar
677NikiKeserJK Croatia Opatijakormilar
678Marko ŠepićJK Optimist Opatija mornar
679IraNakrstJK Optimist Opatija kormilar
680VilimNakrstJK Optimist Opatija kormilar
681DamirNakrstJK Optimist Opatija kormilar
682VanjaFikeJK Optimist Opatija kormilar
683GoranTreursićJK Split Splitkormilar
684Marija AnđelaDe Micheli VitturiJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
685AntonioDe Micheli VitturiJK Mornar Splitmornar
686JakovMočinićJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
687MijaMočinićJK Uskok Zadarmornar
688JuricaKuićJK Uskok Zadarmornar
689ZoranŠikićJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
690TomislavCicvarićJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
691MarisBašićJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
692MarkBerberJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
693SanjinMujkićJK Uskok Zadarmornar
694MartaMavarJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
695BrunoSerapigliaJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
696Mihaela ZjenaDe Micheli VitturiJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
697IvanKneževićJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
698EniaNinčevićJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
699Petra GambiražaJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
700JosipKocmanJK Uskok Zadarmornar
701BornaKrmpotićJK Uskok Zadarmornar
702NoaMesićJK Uskok Zadarkadet
703NoelaPetešićJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
704EvaŠiškoJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
705PetarCupaćJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
706ZrinkaGrancarićJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
707KarloKrpeljevićJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
708IvanMorićJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
709IvanMokosJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
710RobertSandalićJK Uskok Zadarkapetan
711MarkoSorićJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
712JakovŠokotaJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
713JakovVukovićJK Uskok Zadarmornar
714RuthAllegrettiJK Uskok Zadarmornar
715LukaAllegrettiJK Uskok Zadarmornar
716IvoAllegrettiJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
717IgorBačićJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
718NevenBasioliJK Uskok Zadarmornar
719Ivan BašićJK Uskok Zadarmornar
720DarkoCucančićJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
721MilanČikićJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
722PierluigiDe LuiseJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
723DomagojDodigJK Uskok Zadarmornar
724VladimirEršekJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
725ŠimeGobinJK Uskok Zadarmornar
726VanjaIsakovićJK Uskok Zadarmornar
727LozenaIvanovJK Uskok Zadarmornar
728MateIvićJK Uskok Zadarmornar
729FraneJakovčevJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
730DonatJakovčevJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
731NikoJakovčevJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
732MarinJakovčevJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
733JasenkaJurčić-JakovčevJK Uskok Zadarmornar
734LukaJakovčevJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
735MarkoJuragaJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
736ŽarkoJuragaJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
737SnježanaKoceić RežanJK Uskok Zadarmornar
738IvanKoštaJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
739PetarKragićJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
740EmilKrpićJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
741MarkoKulišićJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
742LeonardKvarantanJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
743PetarLerotićJK Uskok Zadarmornar
744MiroMagašićJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
745DamirMajetićJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
746DarkoMičićJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
747MatoMuževićJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
748DamirOdakJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
749JanPecinaJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
750DubravkaPajkJK Uskok Zadarmornar
751TonkoPetešićJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
752VladimirPosavecJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
753MarijoRamićJK Uskok Zadarkapetan
754DamirRepacJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
755LeoRežanJK Uskok Zadarmornar
756MarinoRežanJK Uskok Zadarmornar
757ŽeljkoTorbarinaJK Uskok Zadarmornar
758BorisSabolićJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
759JadrankaSekeljJK Uskok Zadarmornar
760ĐuroSekeljJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
761NenadSemecJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
762TiborSkalaJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
763DavidSkalaJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
764KaroljSkalaJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
765IgrisSmrkinićJK Uskok Zadarmornar
766LukaSmrkinićJK Uskok Zadarkadet
767MarkoSmrkinićJK Uskok Zadarkadet
768DarkoSmrkinićJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
769MirkoSorićJK Uskok Zadarmornar
770DenisStanarevićJK Uskok Zadarmornar
771TihomirSteiglJK Uskok Zadarmornar
772JosipStipčevićJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
773DraškoStipićJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
774NevenŠestanJK Uskok Zadarmornar
775StjepanŠimunovJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
776ZvonimirVedernjakJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
777DraganVidukaJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
778RobertVojakJK Uskok Zadarmornar
779TihomirZankiJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
780IvanZorićJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
781LukaŠupeJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
782AgimTarqukuJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
783RatkoTomićJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
784IvanŽderićJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
785AnaZorić DodigJK Uskok Zadarmornar
786IvanZorićJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
787ŽeljkoBašić JK Uskok Zadarmornar
788PavleKostovJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
789LorandoLokasJK Uskok Zadarkadet
790OzrenIvanovJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
791ŠimunŠupeJK Uskok Zadarmornar
792IgorĆupićJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
793DavorMarčecJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
794Ivan RadionovJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
795AnaGrubelićJK Uskok Zadarkadet
796ŠimunDraževićJK Uskok Zadarkadet
797LukaDokozaJK Uskok Zadarkadet
798LukaKlarićJK Uskok Zadarkadet
799JakovDokozaJK Uskok Zadarkadet
800Buba PulekJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
801MateBaričevićJK Uskok Zadarmornar
802MauroČupićJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
803PatrikKubaskaJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
804DarkoFratrićJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
807Vito LavBaranovićJK Uskok Zadarkadet
808IvanZelenčićJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
809RokoMlinarJK Uskok Zadarkadet
810Tonka CarJK Uskok Zadarkadet
811Vito ŠarićJK Uskok Zadarkadet
812PavleMandićJK Uskok Zadarkadet
813LorensLokasJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
814StjepanMarinovićJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
815TomislavBašićJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
816Lucia ZoeJukićJK Uskok Zadarkadet
817LovreGrzunovJK Uskok Zadarmornar
818DinoKocetJK Uskok Zadarmornar
819MatejPešićJK Briva Biograd n/mkadet
820ŠimeSorićJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
821BrigitaFernežirJK Marina Kaštela Kaštel Gomilicamornar
822NikolaZečevićJK Cavtat Cavtat kormilar
823AntonioUršićJK Hydro Dubrovnikkormilar
824LovrePeovićJK Hydro Dubrovnikkormilar
825TomiŠoletićJK Hydro Dubrovnikkormilar
826IvanGrgićJK Hydro Dubrovnikkormilar
827AndrejKalajdžićJK Hydro Dubrovnikkormilar
828ZlatkoVodanovićJK Labud Splitkormilar
829KarloKuretJK Labud Splitkormilar
830BorisTomićJK Labud Splitkormilar
831MladenKuzmanićJK Labud Splitkormilar
832IvanKljaković -GašpićJK Labud Splitkormilar
833StjepanVitaljićJK Labud Splitkormilar
834BogoslavBugarinJK Labud Splitkormilar
835StjepanĆesićJK Labud Splitmornar
836DenisStanojevićJK Labud Splitkormilar
837TomislavBezićJK Labud Splitkormilar
838MislavDekovićJK Neverin Čavlekormilar
839NevenCuculićJK Neverin Čavlekormilar
840KrešimirMudrovčićJK Neverin Čavlemornar
841DinoJurinaJK Neverin Čavlemornar
842MilanJovanovićJK Neverin Čavlemornar
843DejanCepetićJK Neverin Čavlemornar
844VjekoslavJadrešićJK Neverin Čavlemornar
845SašaŠarićJK Neverin Čavlemornar
846ArelMikuličićJK Neverin Čavlekormilar
847DraženMelčićJK Neverin Čavlekormilar
848PetarZrinščakJK Neverin Čavlemornar
849IvanJakusJK Neverin Čavlemornar
850LidijaJapecJK Neverin Čavlekormilar
851DarkoBenšićJK Neverin Čavlemornar
852AntunVuletićJK Neverin Čavlekormilar
853SinišaJančićJK Neverin Čavlekormilar
854ObradĐurićJK Neverin Čavlekormilar
855VladimirDopuđaJK Neverin Čavlekormilar
856ŽeljkoAnićJK Neverin Čavlekormilar
857MomirČičaJK Neverin Čavlekormilar
858DavorinMudrovčićJK Neverin Čavlekormilar
859TomislavFurlanJK Neverin Čavlekormilar
860BorisPaškvanJK Neverin Čavlekormilar
861BornaFurlanJK Neverin Čavlekormilar
862AndrejBožićJK Neverin Čavlekormilar
863DarioKaleJK Neverin Čavlekormilar
864KrešimirMikulecJK Neverin Čavlekormilar
865IvanIvandićJK Neverin Čavlemornar
866TeoMarmilićJK Neverin Čavlemornar
867DinoBlažekaJK Neverin Čavlekormilar
868EduardPliskovacJK Neverin Čavlekormilar
869IvorPliskovacJK Neverin Čavlekormilar
870VlatkoIgnatoskiJK Neverin Čavlekormilar
871BorisKošuljandićJK Neverin Čavlekormilar
872IvanBakmazJK Neverin Čavlemornar
873Marko BožičevićJK Neverin Čavlemornar
874MarioBujanićJK Neverin Čavlekormilar
875IvanIvankovićJK Neverin Čavlekormilar
876IvanMilotićJK Neverin Čavlemornar
877KristijanČretniJK Neverin Čavlemornar
878MarkoŠirolaJK Neverin Čavlekormilar
879MladenBujanićJK Neverin Čavlekormilar
880MarijanKudlikJK Neverin Čavlemornar
881MladenKalokiraJK Neverin Čavlekormilar
882BernardBernardićJK Samobor Samobormornar
883MihaelJakićJK Split Splitkadet
884EdinPilavJK Split Splitkormilar
885NevenGašpićJK Split Splitkormilar
886KorinaBarišićJK Split Splitkadet
887SebastijanSlivnikJK Val Šibenikmornar
888FranjoSkarlovnikJK Val Šibenikmornar
889AnaLovrićJK Val Šibenikkormilar
890AnaGojčetaJK Val Šibenikkormilar
891JakovRadmanJK Val Šibenikkadet
892KatiaŠiketJK Val Šibenikkadet
893BorisMiškićJK Val Šibenikkormilar
894NikaTurkoJK Val Šibenikkadet
895Dominik SvetinaJK Val Šibenikkormilar
896MarkoSvetinaJK Val Šibenikkormilar
897ŠtefanSkalarJK Val Šibenikkormilar
898BoštjanŠkerljJK Val Šibenikmornar
899RafaelČebuljJK Val Šibenikkormilar
900MatjažBegušJK Val Šibenikkormilar
901MilanVujasinovićJK Val Šibenikkormilar
902MateoBadžim-BakalovićJK Val Šibenikkadet
903AnteJušićJK Val Šibenikkormilar
904LukaPiasevoliJK Val Šibenikkormilar
905RokoCopićJK Val Šibenikkormilar
906ViceJušićJK Val Šibenikmornar
907JurajRadačićJK Val Šibenikkormilar
908MarkoSmolićJK Val Šibenikkormilar
909MateĐakovićJK Val Šibenikmornar
910MatejGović-ŠpanjaJK Val Šibenikkadet
911AntunZajcJK Val Šibenikmornar
912PetarStojnićJK Val Šibenikmornar
913Lovre RadnićJK Val Šibenikkadet
914IlanPetrJK Val Šibenikkadet
915JakovBlinjaJK Val Šibenikkadet
916JakovBurićJK Val Šibenikkadet
917KiaraRadnićJK Val Šibenikkadet
918Lilian HanaKaranJK Val Šibenikkadet
919HrvojeDuvančićJK Val Šibenikkormilar
920KiaraOfnerJK Val Šibenikkadet
921LukaMilinJK Val Šibenikkadet
922MarkoBudišaJK Val Šibenikkormilar
923MarkoBušacJK Val Šibenikkormilar
924MarijetaBosnićJK Val Šibenikkadet
925MarinDesabotaJK Val Šibenikkormilar
926DamirDesabotaJK Val Šibenikkormilar
927ZdravkoErakJK Val Šibenikkormilar
928MarijoKuvačJK Val Šibenikkormilar
929ViktorPejčinovićJK Val Šibenikkadet
930DenisMarinovJK Val Šibenikkormilar
931DaliborMarinovJK Val Šibenikkormilar
932PavleNovakJK Val Šibenikkormilar
933TonkoPalinićJK Val Šibenikmornar
934DavorPiasevoliJK Val Šibenikkormilar
935TeoPiasevoliJK Val Šibenikkormilar
936DamirVukićJK Val Šibenikkormilar
937VedranManduraJK Val Šibenikkormilar
938BepoŠišakJK Val Šibenikkadet
939BartolŠišakJK Val Šibenikkadet
940IvonaDesabotaJK Val Šibenikmornar
941MarulVlahovJK Val Šibenikkadet
942OgnjenTošićJK Val Šibenikkormilar
943DanijelUkićJK Val Šibenikkormilar
944RokoPaićJK Val Šibenik
945PetraGrubaćJK Val Šibenikkadet
946MarkoMaričićJK Val Šibenikkormilar
947MojmirMartinJK Val Šibenikkormilar
948BorutŽeleznikJK Val Šibenikkormilar
949SilvaStrassbergerJK Val Šibenikmornar
950VladimirWagnerJK Val Šibenikkormilar
951SlavenRadovčićJK Val Šibenikkormilar
952ZdravkoRadnićJK Val Šibenikkormilar
953DanijelKraljevJK Val Šibenikkormilar
954SaraGojčeta MiškićJK Val Šibenikkadet
955SimonTrivaJK Val Šibenikkormilar
956KrešoTrkljaJK Val Šibenikkormilar
957MihovilDekarisJK Val Šibenikkormilar
958LukaMudronjaJK Val Šibenikkadet
959JakovPaićJK Val Šibenikkadet
960GoranBedalovJK Giričić Kaštel Gomilicakormilar
961Stanislav BoticaJK Giričić Kaštel Gomilicakormilar
962ZvonimirRadeljićJK Giričić Kaštel Gomilicakormilar
963ŽeljkoBedalovJK Giričić Kaštel Gomilicakormilar
964RobertŽupanovićJK Giričić Kaštel Gomilicakormilar
965MilanBušićJK Giričić Kaštel Gomilicakormilar
966IvoVukovićJK Giričić Kaštel Gomilicakormilar
967ToniStoilovJK Giričić Kaštel Gomilicakormilar
968DraganKubelkaJK Giričić Kaštel Gomilicakormilar
969Željko TešijaJK Giričić Kaštel Gomilicakormilar
970Ante KrstulovićJK Giričić Kaštel Gomilicakormilar
971JosipŠustićJK Giričić Kaštel Gomilicakormilar
972BranimirVlajoJK Giričić Kaštel Gomilicakormilar
973DarkoMijatovićJK Giričić Kaštel Gomilicakormilar
974BorisŽižićJK Giričić Kaštel Gomilicakormilar
975IvanMedvedJK Giričić Kaštel Gomilicakormilar
976ZoranŠarićJK Giričić Kaštel Gomilicakormilar
977DraganBuvacJK Giričić Kaštel Gomilicakormilar
978Hans BertilGripJK Giričić Kaštel Gomilicakormilar
979Marek EdmundJaniecJK Giričić Kaštel Gomilicakormilar
980Klas AndersAbelinJK Giričić Kaštel Gomilicakormilar
981Tor Erik RagnarSoderlundJK Giričić Kaštel Gomilicakormilar
982Bengt HakanRydlovJK Giričić Kaštel Gomilicakormilar
983IvanDražić ŠegrtJK Giričić Kaštel Gomilicakormilar
984TomaKaveljJK Giričić Kaštel Gomilicakormilar
985MiroslavRudakJK Giričić Kaštel Gomilicakormilar
986DamirKovačićJK Giričić Kaštel Gomilicakormilar
987SlavenFischerJK Giričić Kaštel Gomilicakormilar
988DraženŠustićJK Giričić Kaštel Gomilicakormilar
989JoškoDujmovJK Giričić Kaštel Gomilicakormilar
990Srećko ZorkoJK Giričić Kaštel Gomilicakormilar
991JoškoDokićJK Giričić Kaštel Gomilicakormilar
992AntonijaBezićJK Giričić Kaštel Gomilicakormilar
993TončiPavlovJK Giričić Kaštel Gomilicakormilar
994NatkoMateljakJK Giričić Kaštel Gomilicakormilar
995MarijaKuranJK Giričić Kaštel Gomilicakormilar
996RatkoVlajoJK Giričić Kaštel Gomilicakormilar
997DamjanMiličevićJK Oštro Kraljevicamornar
998DarkoJakovčićJK Oštro Kraljevicakormilar
999ZlatkoKarajićJK Oštro Kraljevicakormilar
1000MitjaVelepičJK Oštro Kraljevicakormilar
1001Igor PoljanšekJK Oštro Kraljevicamornar
1002MiranJakovčićJK Oštro Kraljevicamornar
1003RankoFrkaJK Oštro Kraljevicamornar
1004DanijelFrkaJK Oštro Kraljevicakormilar
1005NikolaŠpanjićJK Oštro Kraljevicakormilar
1006BojanDevčićJK Oštro Kraljevicamornar
1007DamirŠlibarJK Oštro Kraljevicakormilar
1008TomislavGomerčićJK Oštro Kraljevicakormilar
1009MarijanRunjićJK Oštro Kraljevicamornar
1010AlanAnzulovićJK Oštro Kraljevicakormilar
1011IvicaHuljekJK Oštro Kraljevicamornar
1012TomislavStarčevićJK Oštro Kraljevicakormilar
1013MatkoPerharićJK Oštro Kraljevicakormilar
1014Hrvoje PerharićJK Oštro Kraljevicakormilar
1015NenadCukrovJK Oštro Kraljevicamornar
1016TomislavVelikiJK Oštro Kraljevicamornar
1017IvanHoljarJK 3. Maj Rijekakormilar
1018ReneRubešaJK 3. Maj Rijekakormilar
1019AndreaGrusJK 3. Maj Rijekakormilar
1020LunŠankoJK 3. Maj Rijekakadet
1021VladimirKamenečkiJK 3. Maj Rijekakormilar
1022AnaJukićJK 3. Maj Rijekakormilar
1023DamirJukićJK 3. Maj Rijekakormilar
1024MateoMajcanJK 3. Maj Rijekakormilar
1025VlatkaStanićJK 3. Maj Rijekamornar
1026MiroZlatarićJK 3. Maj Rijekakormilar
1028KarloSaršonJK 3. Maj Rijekakadet
1029DarijanKomljenJK 3. Maj Rijekakadet
1030Luka JackKomljenJK 3. Maj Rijekakadet
1031Tea ArrigoniJK 3. Maj Rijekamornar
1032BojanStašićJK 3. Maj Rijekakormilar
1033LukaNarančićJK 3. Maj Rijekakadet
1034ZvonimirLikevićJK 3. Maj Rijekakormilar
1035LariPosedelJK 3. Maj Rijekakormilar
1037NolaVeršićJK 3. Maj Rijekakadet
1038DavidBarkovićJK 3. Maj Rijekakadet
1039IvorPangosJK 3. Maj Rijekamornar
1040EvaMarkanjevićJK 3. Maj Rijekakadet
1041SašaMarinovićJK A.N.A. Bakarkormilar
1042TomislavPetkovićJK A.N.A. Bakarmornar
1043GordanKneževićJK A.N.A. Bakarmornar
1044ŽivkoMatutinovićJK A.N.A. Bakarkormilar
1045ZvonimirRasteJK A.N.A. Bakarkormilar
1046DavorkaPavićJK A.N.A. Bakarmornar
1047MarinHrešićJK A.N.A. Bakarmornar
1048KrunoslavTkalčecJK A.N.A. Bakarkormilar
1049IvanaCuravićJK A.N.A. Bakarmornar
1050DamirMilošJK A.N.A. Bakarkormilar
1051DanijelLebanJK A.N.A. Bakarmornar
1052ChristianWolfgang HaschkeJK A.N.A. Bakarmornar
1053TomislavKneževićJK A.N.A. Bakarmornar
1054KlemenOšlajJK Delfin Pulakormilar
1055AndreaPrenkaJK Delfin Pulakormilar
1056IvaRadićJK Delfin Pulakormilar
1057AhmadSafdarzadaJK Delfin Pulakormilar
1058KristianBrenkoJK Delfin Pulakormilar
1059NevioPrencJK Delfin Pulakormilar
1060MatjažPogačnikJK Delfin Pulakormilar
1061TihanaLesar RojJK Delfin Pulakormilar
1062DarioBarukčićJK Delfin Pulakormilar
1063DamirAntolašićJK Delfin Pulakormilar
1064ŽarkoBrkobradaJK Delfin Pulakormilar
1065IvanNikolićJK Delfin Pulakormilar
1066VedranŠimunovićJK Delfin Pulakormilar
1067VericaMazićJK Samobor Samobormornar
1068MihajloGlagolićJK Samobor Samoborkormilar
1069KarmenKolar GrebličkiJK Samobor Samobormornar
1070PetarŠlatJK Samobor Samobormornar
1071MaximilianKruegerJK Samobor Samobormornar
1072MarioMatešićJK Samobor Samoborkormilar
1073ŽeljkoJuraJK Samobor Samoborkormilar
1074BožidarKadićJK Samobor Samoborkormilar
1075SnježanaPuškarićJK Samobor Samoborkormilar
1076ŽeljkoPuškarićJK Samobor Samoborkormilar
1077TatjanaDinter VidakovićJK Samobor Samoborkormilar
1078NevenKovačevićJK Samobor Samoborkormilar
1079HrvojeOrduljJK Samobor Samobormornar
1080IvanBrnardićJK Samobor Samobormornar
1081DavorBrnadićJK Samobor Samobormornar
1082TomislavŠakićJK Samobor Samoborkormilar
1083HrvojeGlavašJK Samobor Samoborkormilar
1084SinišaLabinjanJK Samobor Samoborkormilar
1085ŽeljnaLabinjanJK Samobor Samoborkormilar
1086AlenŠćulacJK Samobor Samoborkormilar
1087Denis TomaškoJK Samobor Samoborkormilar
1088GoranSvatonJK Samobor Samoborkormilar
1089GordanaKlarićJK Samobor Samobormornar
1090EniaLabinjanJK Samobor Samobormornar
1091NikolaKlobučarićJK Samobor Samoborkormilar
1092MarijanLokmićJK Samobor Samoborkormilar
1093PetarRuževićJK Samobor Samobormornar
1094PredragPoznićJK Samobor Samobormornar
1095TatjanaTurzaJK Samobor Samobormornar
1096TomislavTomaševićJK Samobor Samoborkormilar
1097MatijaDakićJK Samobor Samobormornar
1098AlfredBerntJK Samobor Samoborkormilar
1099Goran AlempijevićJK Samobor Samoborkormilar
1100Željko KlaricaJK Samobor Samoborkormilar
1101BrunaLabinjanJK Samobor Samobormornar
1102BorisFakinJK Samobor Samoborkormilar
1103BiljanaVuksanJK Samobor Samobormornar
1104IvanaŠtulićJK Samobor Samobormornar
1105ImreBogarJK Samobor Samobormornar
1106MiljanaBogarJK Samobor Samobormornar
1107DarkoPuzekJK Samobor Samoborkormilar
1108DavorinPetrovićJK Samobor Samoborkormilar
1109DraženHubakJK Samobor Samoborkormilar
1110ĐuroOršolićJK Samobor Samobormornar
1111JulianaBogarJK Samobor Samoborkormilar
1112DomagojRukavinaJK Samobor Samobormornar
1113MatijaMintasJK Samobor Samoborkormilar
1114VladimirCrnićJK Samobor Samoborkormilar
1115SandiIvandaJK Samobor Samobormornar
1116ŽarkoPetrićJK Samobor Samobormornar
1117VeljkoDragšićJK Samobor Samobormornar
1118VitomirČičinJK Samobor Samobormornar
1119Nives GorencJK Samobor Samobormornar
1120JosipKosecJK Samobor Samoborkormilar
1121DavorBilić-CelićJK Samobor Samobormornar
1122NikolaČegecJK Samobor Samobormornar
1123HrvojeHočuršćakJK Samobor Samoborkormilar
1124ValentinCrnkovićJK Samobor Samoborkormilar
1125Hrvoje PrpićJK Samobor Samoborkormilar
1126ReufDrljevićJK Samobor Samoborkormilar
1127MarkoJakšićJK Samobor Samobormornar
1128ZoranKranjčecJK Samobor Samoborkormilar
1129Sanja PolakJK Samobor Samobormornar
1130TomislavCerajJK Samobor Samoborkormilar
1131DavorBrnadićJK Samobor Samoborkormilar
1132AndrejČurćinJK Samobor Samoborkormilar
1133IvanJelavićJK Samobor Samobormornar
1134MarioDe VillaJK Samobor Samoborkormilar
1135AnteŠpoljarićJK Samobor Samoborkormilar
1136Danko GudeljJK Sv. Nikola Zagrebmornar
1137BrunoPavićJK Sv. Nikola Zagrebmornar
1138EmaSamaržijaJK Sv. Nikola Zagrebkadet
1139MiroslavBjelajacJK Sv. Nikola Zagrebkormilar
1140BorisMajcenJK Sv. Nikola Zagrebkormilar
1141IvanTaritašJK Sv. Nikola Zagrebmornar
1142AnaGrškovićJK Sv. Nikola Zagrebkadet
1143MaraSamaržijaJK Sv. Nikola Zagrebkadet
1144NikolaJurićJK Sv. Nikola Zagrebkadet
1145JurajHubzinJK Sv. Nikola Zagrebkadet
1146MareUroda-PlevkoJK Sv. Nikola Zagrebkadet
1147DubravkoČižmešijaJK Sv. Nikola Zagrebkormilar
1148DoraSamaržijaJK Sv. Nikola Zagrebkadet
1149MladenHučikJK Sv. Nikola Zagrebkadet
1150AntonioBuljanJK Sv. Nikola Zagrebmornar
1151Krešimir KanjirJK Sv. Nikola Zagrebmornar
1152IgorLermanJK Sv. Nikola Zagrebmornar
1153DraškoAndrićJK Sv. Nikola Zagrebmornar
1154Šime VukelićJK Sv. Nikola Zagrebkadet
1155MarinPoljanšekJK Sv. Nikola Zagrebkadet
1156NevaRadeljkovićJK Sv. Nikola Zagrebkadet
1157JanaSvatonJK Sv. Nikola Zagrebkadet
1158MauroRadišićJK Sv. Nikola Zagrebkadet
1159LenaDrčaJK Sv. Nikola Zagrebkadet
1160JanWinklerJK Sv. Nikola Zagrebkormilar
1161MislavKiracJK Sv. Nikola Zagrebkormilar
1162MareGrškovićJK Sv. Nikola Zagrebkadet
1163LovreGrubišićJK Sv. Nikola Zagrebkadet
1164Oton RokoRodićJK Sv. Nikola Zagrebkadet
1165JuricaŠalkovićJK Sv. Nikola Zagrebkormilar
1166AndrejMajcenJK Sv. Nikola Zagrebkormilar
1167DamirNovinaJK Sv. Nikola Zagrebkormilar
1168DavorPaščenkoJK Sv. Nikola Zagrebkormilar
1169IvoŠalkovićJK Sv. Nikola Zagrebkormilar
1170IvanTarleJK Tijat Vodicemornar
1171TomislavGrubelićJK Tijat Vodicekormilar
1172TomislavTarleJK Tijat Vodicemornar
1173GracijaJuričev ŠpirićJK Tijat Vodicemornar
1174MarioMeštrovJK Tijat Vodicemornar
1175BernardRocaJK Tijat Vodicekormilar
1176StankoBirinJK Tijat Vodicekormilar
1177VinkoSeksoJK Tijat Vodicekormilar
1178LukaNovakovićJK Tijat Vodicemornar
1179GoranCrljenakJK Tijat Vodicekormilar
1180VladimirMočanJK Tijat Vodicekormilar
1181DaliborKrpesJK Tijat Vodicekormilar
1182JanKlarinJK Tijat Vodicekadet
1183RokoUrodaJK Tijat Vodicekadet
1184ZoranBešlinJK Tijat Vodicekormilar
1185MaroUrodaJK Tijat Vodicekadet
1186Jelena ŽupanJK Tijat Vodicekadet
1187LunaTironiJK Trogir Trogirkadet
1188PaškoBožanJK Trogir Trogirkormilar
1189NikolaStipčićJK Trogir Trogirkormilar
1190LukaRožićJK Trogir Trogirkadet
1191TudorBilićJK Trogir Trogirkormilar
1192Ante PrgometJK Trogir Trogirmornar
1193NikolinaVuletićJK Trogir Trogirkadet
1194MarijaVukmanJK Trogir Trogirkadet
1195DavorinJelićJK Uljanik Pulamornar
1196StevanJovanovićJK Uljanik Pulamornar
1197VedranZerjevJK Uljanik Pulamornar
1198AyeshatIbitoyeJK Uljanik Pulamornar
1199AndreaSponzaJK Uljanik Pulakormilar
1200MatejGolubićJK Uljanik Pulakadet
1201RokoGolubićJK Uljanik Pulakadet
1202SimonGolubićJK Uljanik Pulakadet
1203AdrianIsanovićJK Uljanik Pulakadet
1204SvenPeruškoJK Uljanik Pulakadet
1205MajaErakJK Uljanik Pulamornar
1206IvanPaladinJK Uljanik Pulakadet
1207PetraKliba JK Uljanik Pulakormilar
1208MatteoMatkovićJK Uljanik Pulakadet
1209LeonMatkovićJK Uljanik Pulakadet
1210NoelMatkovićJK Uljanik Pulakadet
1211IvanMatticchioJK Uljanik Pulakadet
1212DarioKlibaJK Uljanik Pulakormilar
1213JakovButkovićJK Uljanik Pulakadet
1214TinaMihelićJK Uljanik Pulakormilar
1215IvicaKostelićJK Uljanik Pulakormilar
1216EmaGrabarJK Uljanik Pulakadet
1217EdiJurmanJK Uljanik Pulakadet
1218LeonDragobratovićJK Uljanik Pulakadet
1219EleonoraVukovićJK Uljanik Pulakadet
1220AlexMećavaJK Uljanik Pulakormilar
1221LukaLorencinJK Uljanik Pulakormilar
1222ZvonimirGrgićJK Uljanik Pulakormilar
1223WalterStembergerJK Uljanik Pulakormilar
1224DiegoZancoJK Uljanik Pulakormilar
1225IndiraZancoJK Uljanik Pulamornar
1226HrvojeMarkulinčićJK Uljanik Pulakormilar
1227BorkoMarkovićJK Uljanik Pulamornar
1228AlfredoŽufićJK Uljanik Pulakormilar
1229GoranCvekJK Uljanik Pulakormilar
1230JureCvekJK Uljanik Pulakormilar
1231IvaRokvićJK Uljanik Pulakormilar
1232ElvisKaićJK Uljanik Pulakormilar
1233Luka PahljinaJK Uljanik Pulakadet
1234DavorKalčićJK Uljanik Pulakormilar
1235IvanoKaićJK Uljanik Pulakadet
1236UnaKrivićJK Uljanik Pulakadet
1237DraganKomazecJK Uljanik Pulamornar
1238DamirViškovićJK Uljanik Pulakormilar
1239AndreaMorovićJK Uljanik Pulakormilar
1240BrankoSangaletiJK Uljanik Pulamornar
1241SinišaRadojčićJK Uljanik Pulakormilar
1242HerminaBožanićJK Uljanik Pulamornar
1243LukaBlagonićJK Uljanik Pulakadet
1244MatiaStojkovićJK Uljanik Pulakormilar
1245MarkoPuljizJK Uljanik Pulakadet
1246RomanMohorovićJK Uljanik Pulakadet
1247MarkoPerešaJK Uljanik Pulakormilar
1248BorisRadolovićJK Uljanik Pulakormilar
1249MartinDobrićJK Uljanik Pulakadet
1250MatijaDobrićJK Uljanik Pulakormilar
1251MarinkoKalogjeraJK Uljanik Pulakormilar
1252SerđoPerešaJK Uljanik Pulakormilar
1253Tea PetehJK Uljanik Pulakormilar
1254NikolaMarinovićJK Uljanik Pulakormilar
1255MarinPerišićJK Uljanik Pulakormilar
1256DamirŽivkovićJK Uljanik Pulakormilar
1257AuroraPalkoJK Uljanik Pulakormilar
1258AzraŠljivoJK Uljanik Pulamornar
1259KristijanPavlovićJK Uljanik Pulakormilar
1260LukaBrajkovićJK Uljanik Pulakormilar
1261RobertBenčićJK Uljanik Pulakormilar
1262ReneCurićJK Uljanik Pulakadet
1263AnnaKostovJK Biograd Biograd n/mkormilar
1264GordanBorčiloJK Biograd Biograd n/mkormilar
1265MarijanBeićJK Biograd Biograd n/mkormilar
1266ŽelimirMazorJK Biograd Biograd n/mkormilar
1267RajkoGuberinićJK Biograd Biograd n/mkormilar
1268DraganBagarićJK Biograd Biograd n/mkormilar
1269SvenDarrerJK Biograd Biograd n/mkormilar
1270Krunoslav VargaJK Biograd Biograd n/mkormilar
1271MarijanBelušićJK Biograd Biograd n/mkormilar
1272Manolo JureBirkićJK Biograd Biograd n/mkormilar
1273SinišaBačićJK Biograd Biograd n/mkormilar
1274RudolfLibertaJK Biograd Biograd n/mkormilar
1275GabrijelaBirkićJK Biograd Biograd n/mkormilar
1276Krsto MatulićJK Biograd Biograd n/mkormilar
1277KajaMarotJK Galeb Kostrenakadet
1278ArsenKrzykJK Galeb Kostrenakadet
1279JakovLazinicaJK Galeb Kostrenakadet
1280LovroNagyJK Galeb Kostrenakadet
1281LeonardaJankovićJK Galeb Kostrenakadet
1282TomaKukuljanJK Galeb Kostrenakadet
1283LeonScheidlJK Galeb Kostrenamornar
1284KarloGobićJK Galeb Kostrenakadet
1285LukaKamberJK Galeb Kostrenakadet
1286GašparŠimićJK Galeb Kostrenakadet
1287VitoŠkufcaJK Galeb Kostrenakadet
1288MarkMaglicaJK Galeb Kostrenakadet
1289HrvojeMršićJK Galeb Kostrenakormilar
1290DavidCortesiJK Galeb Kostrenakadet
1291AnaPerušićJK Galeb Kostrenakadet
1292BarbaraPerušićJK Galeb Kostrenakadet
1293KarloUgrinJK Galeb Kostrenakadet
1294NikoMikuličićJK Galeb Kostrenakadet
1295EneaZdrilić TorjanJK Galeb Kostrenakadet
1296TinFikeJK Galeb Kostrenakormilar
1297TajanaFilipašJK Galeb Kostrenakormilar
1298AntonioĐakulovićJK Galeb Kostrenakadet
1299SinišaSplaitJK Galeb Kostrenakadet
1300GianniModrićJK Galeb Kostrenakadet
1301TediModrićJK Galeb Kostrenakadet
1302DominikSeifriedJK Galeb Kostrenakadet
1303IllaRodmanJK Galeb Kostrenakormilar
1305TomislavDvoračekJK Mornar Splitkormilar
1306JosipNovakJK Mornar Splitkormilar
1307RobertGrubišićJK Mornar Splitkormilar
1309TomislavKrištoJK Mornar Splitkormilar
1310MartaTudorJK Mornar Splitkadet
1311MateArapovJK Mornar Splitkormilar
1312FilipJurišićJK Mornar Splitkormilar
1313SandraLulićJK Mornar Splitmornar
1314TončiStipanovićJK Mornar Splitkormilar
1315AntonioMarendićJK Mornar Splitmornar
1316PetraMarendićJK Mornar Splitmornar
1317NikoJakelićJK Mornar Splitmornar
1318BožidarGolubićJK Mornar Splitmornar
1319HelenaJakšićJK Mornar Splitmornar
1320DamirČargoJK Mornar Splitkormilar
1321AnteaAlujevićJK Mornar Splitkadet
1322BartolJocićJK Mornar Splitkadet
1323PiaJakšićJK Mornar Splitkadet
1324MarinBizjakJK Mornar Splitkadet
1325ValentinaJelićJK Mornar Splitkadet
1326MarinTrumbićJK Mornar Splitkadet
1327TomaMarićJK Mornar Splitkadet
1328AntonioGrubićJK Mornar Splitkadet
1329BrunoČargoJK Mornar Splitmornar
1330Max GjideraJK Labud Splitkormilar
1331BrunoGašpićJK Mornar Splitkadet
1332MikulaBrajnovJK Mornar Splitkadet
1333MarioLulićJK Mornar Splitmornar
1334MarkoPezeljJK Mornar Splitkadet
1338MarinaBašićJK Mornar Splitmornar
1339AnamariaLazarušićJK Mornar Splitmornar
1340MatePerkušićJK Mornar Splitkormilar
1342NoelŽivkovićJK Trogir Trogirkadet
1343DominikRadićJK Trogir Trogirkadet
1344MihoPaškalinJK Trogir Trogirkadet
1345MagdalenaOrlićJK Trogir Trogirkadet
1346VedranKužetJK Trogir Trogirkadet
1347LovreUljevićJK Trogir Trogirkadet
1348VedranRožićJK Trogir Trogirkormilar
1349BrunoMarevićJK Zenta Splitkormilar
1350Daniel RafaelŠikićJK Žal Betinakadet
1351TeaRamešaJK Žal Betinakadet
1352RokoRamešaJK Žal Betinakadet
1353LunaKlarinJK Žal Betinakadet
1354NikolaBurtinaJK Žal Betinakadet
1355RokoSkračićJK Žal Betinakadet
1356JakovTomašikJK Žal Betinakadet
1357NevenDragaševićSNK F.S.B. Zagrebkormilar
1358ValDragaševićSNK F.S.B. Zagrebkadet
1359JanDragaševićSNK F.S.B. Zagrebkormilar
1360BrunoHaraminčićSNK F.S.B. Zagrebkormilar
1361Marko VelimirGrgićSNK F.S.B. Zagrebkormilar
1362LanaDragaševićSNK F.S.B. Zagrebmornar
1363BorisUjevićSNK F.S.B. Zagrebmornar
1364Srđan ČerniSNK F.S.B. Zagrebkormilar
1365MarkoGomerčićSNK F.S.B. Zagrebkormilar
1366DoraGomerčićSNK F.S.B. Zagrebkormilar
1367MladenGomerčićSNK F.S.B. Zagrebkormilar
1368TomislavVrsalovićSNK F.S.B. Zagrebmornar
1369FranjoSinkovićSNK F.S.B. Zagrebmornar
1370TomislavKučkovečkiSNK F.S.B. Zagrebmornar
1371TomislavCvitanovićSNK F.S.B. Zagrebkormilar
1372ToniKlincSNK F.S.B. Zagrebmornar
1373ŽeljkoPutarSNK F.S.B. Zagrebmornar
1374AlanAyeSNK F.S.B. Zagrebkormilar
1375GoranToplekSNK F.S.B. Zagrebmornar
1376MiroslavErcegSNK F.S.B. Zagrebmornar
1377Luka AbrusSNK F.S.B. Zagrebmornar
1378JurajTrogrlićSNK F.S.B. Zagrebmornar
1379IvanGrozdanovićSNK F.S.B. Zagrebmornar
1380ViktorVukelićSNK F.S.B. Zagrebkormilar
1381Ivan KovačićJK Delfin Pulakormilar
1382GoranSurlaJK Delfin Pulamornar
1383LukaPezeljJK Labud Splitkormilar
1384AronLolićJK Labud Splitkormilar
1385DragoJankovićJK Samobor Samoborkormilar
1386DaliborDukićJK Samobor Samoborkormilar
1387JorgKlasenJK Tijat Vodicekormilar
1388NikšaOreškovićJK Uljanik Pulakormilar
1389Dora UjevićKJD Zagreb Zagrebkormilar
1390MarkoBožikovićJK Samobor Samoborkormilar
1391ValterPopeškićJK Samobor Samobormornar
1392MateaPezerJK Samobor Samobormornar
1393AnjaBarešićJK Samobor Samobormornar
1394ŽeljkoHrvojJK Samobor Samoborkormilar
1395CarlaDe CarinaJD Val Crikvenicamornar
1396Bianca MariaOrnikJD Val Crikvenicamornar
1397NikaUdovičićJD Val Crikvenicamornar
1398LukaGregovićJD Val Crikvenicamornar
1399NikaManestarJD Val Crikvenicamornar
1400LeonKljušJD Val Crikvenicamornar
1401UrsulaBalasJD Val Crikvenicamornar
1402AndroNinićJD Val Crikvenicamornar
1403SvenDjakJD Val Crikvenicamornar
1404BornaMohačJD Val Crikvenicakadet
1405NikoKatunarJD Val Crikvenicakadet
1406AndrejUzelacJD Val Crikvenicakadet
1407AdrianaMuževićJD Val Crikvenicakadet
1408Laura ČugaljJD Val Crikvenicakadet
1409DorianCarJD Val Crikvenicakadet
1410ArijanSelimovićJD Val Crikvenicakadet
1411Tibor GagroJD Val Crikvenicakadet
1412DoriaPajanJD Val Crikvenicakadet
1413Filip DragojevićJD Val Crikvenicakadet
1414Dora Švast JD Val Crikvenicakadet
1415Lucijan PenavaJD Val Crikvenicakadet
1416Vida Vukelić JD Val Crikvenicakadet
1417ViktorKulić GoljaJK Kvarner Rabacmornar
1418EugenKulić GoljaJK Kvarner Rabacmornar
1419FilipSmokovićJK Kvarner Rabackadet
1420ManolaMiletićJK Kvarner Rabacmornar
1421IngaKosJK Kvarner Rabacmornar
1422AndreaBatelićJK Kvarner Rabackadet
1423NolanJuričićJK Kvarner Rabackadet
1424Laura BatelićJK Kvarner Rabackadet
1425Diego MerlinJK Kvarner Rabackadet
1426LorisDiminićJK Kvarner Rabacmornar
1427NenadBorićJK Kvarner Rabacmornar
1428KrešimirLisicaJK Kvarner Rabacmornar
1429NatašaGoljaJK Kvarner Rabacmornar
1430EdvardKulićJK Kvarner Rabacmornar
1431ĐulijanoKosJK Kvarner Rabackormilar
1432MarkoZulianJK Kvarner Rabackormilar
1433KarloMiletaJK Kvarner Rabackadet
1434AlvaroAntelićJK Kvarner Rabackadet
1435IztokSvetinaJK Val Šibenikkormilar
1436IvicaDolencDK Karkadur Medulinmornar
1437MartinDolencDK Karkadur Medulinmornar
1438MarijaDolencDK Karkadur Medulinmornar
1439NoraCopićJK Labud Splitkormilar
1440MarinLjubičićJK Labud Splitkadet
1441AdrianPeovićJK Labud Splitkormilar
1442AndreaJurićJK Labud Splitkormilar
1443MarinPlećašJK Labud Splitkormilar
1444LucijaDomazetJK Labud Splitkadet
1445NikolaBilićJK Labud Splitkormilar
1446BepoDumanićJK Labud Splitkormilar
1447AntonioMilišićJK Labud Splitkormilar
1448PalmaČargoJK Labud Splitkormilar
1449LukaMratovićJK Labud Splitkormilar
1450MarojeŠkoroJK Labud Splitkormilar
1451VickoAlfirevićJK Labud Splitkormilar
1452IanAnićJK Labud Splitmornar
1453KalistaDelićJK Labud Splitkormilar
1454EmaBubleJK Labud Splitkormilar
1455Stipe GašpićJK Labud Splitmornar
1456PetraMastelićJK Labud Splitkormilar
1457AntunTomaševićJK Labud Splitkormilar
1458NađaTomaševićJK Labud Splitkormilar
1459RokoČepić-ZokićJK Labud Splitkadet
1460BepoDuplančićJK Labud Splitkadet
1461DavidPalinićJK Labud Splitkadet
1462JosipTafraJK Labud Splitkadet
1463IvanPerković - TabakJK Labud Splitkadet
1464MarinOrlovJK Labud Splitkadet
1465TomaDuvnjakJK Labud Splitkadet
1466DagTešanovićJK Labud Splitkadet
1467Filip SimonelliJK Labud Splitkadet
1468MiaKljaković - Gašpić JK Labud Splitmornar
1469PinaBubleJK Labud Splitkadet
1470IvanMitrovićJK Busola Slanokormilar
1471PetarKovačevićJK Busola Slanomornar
1472MateJurasJK Busola Slanokormilar
1473IgorDobroslavićJK Busola Slanokormilar
1474DanijelŠpeharJK Istra Lovrankormilar
1475HelenaPurićJK Plav Krkkormilar
1476ZoranBlaževićJK Plav Krkkormilar
1477JosipŠpoljarevićJK Plav Krkkormilar
1478TinHušnjakJK Biograd Biograd n/mkormilar
1479GoranVlahovićJK Split Splitkormilar
1480BrunoGjideraPSU Peliška Jedra Orebićkormilar
1481ZdravkoŠabićPSU Peliška jedra Orebićkormilar
1482HrvojeOpačakPSU Peliška Jedra Orebićkormilar
1483DarkoPrižmićPSU Peliška jedra Orebićkormilar
1484AnamarijaZajec PrižmićPSU Peliška jedra Orebićmornar
1485DarkoAntunovićPSU Peliška jedra Orebićmornar
1486MarkoŽidićPSU Peliška jedra Orebićkormilar
1487MarkoKulašPSU Peliška jedra Orebićkormilar
1488DaliborJurovićPSU Peliška jedra Orebićmornar
1489IveTrojanovićPSU Peliška jedra Orebićmornar
1490VidoJeramazPSU Peliška jedra Orebićmornar
1491TonćiBogojePSU Peliška jedra Orebićkormilar
1492JosipTomašićPSU Peliška jedra Orebićkadet
1493JosipBucaloPSU Peliška jedra Orebićkormilar
1494VedranaPolićPSU Peliška Jedra Orebićmornar
1495IvanVekićPSU Peliška jedra Orebićkadet
1496IvanZajecPSU Peliška jedra Orebićkormilar
1497Vlado VidulinPSU Peliška jedra Orebićmornar
1498SinišaBizjakJK Špinut Splitkormilar
1499DarkoOrlandiniJK Špinut Split kormilar
1500TomašPouchlyJK Split Splitkormilar
1501AnaJadrijevićJK Primošten Primoštenmornar
1502LukaĆurkoJK Primošten Primošten kormilar
1503TonkoĆurkoJK Primošten Primošten kormilar
1504Bartol PerkovićJK Primošten Primošten kadet
1505JuricaPerkovJK Primošten Primošten kormilar
1506AnteJadrijevićJK Primošten Primošten kormilar
1507BrunoLugovićJK Primošten Primošten mornar
1508VedranBanjeglavJK Primošten Primošten kormilar
1509RatkoLovrićJK Primošten Primošten kormilar
1510FerdoMatuljaJK Reful Creskormilar
1511VesnaMatuljaJK Reful Creskormilar
1512Fran BornaUrbanJK Samobor Samoborkormilar
1513SanjinKrstačićJK Jugo Mali Lošinjkormilar
1514EmaKrstačićJK Jugo Mali Lošinjkadet
1515MatejMlakerJK Kon Tiki Sailing Croatia Zagrebkormilar
1516SebastijanLevstikJK Kon Tiki Sailing Croatia Zagrebkormilar
1517MatejLavbičJK Kon Tiki Sailing Croatia Zagrebkormilar
1518InjaSelanecJK Kon Tiki Sailing Croatia Zagrebmornar
1519RobertGorencJK Kon Tiki Sailing Croatia Zagrebkormilar
1520AndrejGreifJK Kon Tiki Sailing Croatia Zagrebkormilar
1521DanijelGrafenauerJK Kon Tiki Sailing Croatia Zagrebmornar
1522UrošŠteharnikJK Kon Tiki Sailing Croatia Zagrebmornar
1523IlyaAndreevJK Kon Tiki Sailing Croatia Zagrebkormilar
1524GabrijelSolmanJK Kon Tiki Sailing Croatia Zagrebkormilar
1525MartinPečekJK Kon Tiki Sailing Croatia Zagrebkormilar
1526FilipJeramJK Kon Tiki Sailing Croatia Zagrebkormilar
1527JernejPugeljJK Kon Tiki Sailing Croatia Zagrebkormilar
1528NikolaDeškovićJK Labud Splitkormilar
1529NikšaRadišićJK Labud Splitkormilar
1530EdiStolfaJK Labud Splitkormilar
1531IvanKosJK Samobor Samoborkormilar
1532BranislavaBorovinaJK Samobor Samobormornar
1533AndrejGrubnićJK Split Splitkadet
1534MarkoGligoJK Split Splitkadet
1535BrunaPrincivaliJK Trogir Trogirkadet
1536ToniBuličićJK Trogir Trogirkormilar
1537MarinaBrešanJK Trogir Trogirkadet
1538IvanBulumJK Trogir Trogirkadet
1539GrgoMarkovinaJK Trogir Trogirkadet
1540MaxČarijaJK Trogir Trogirkadet
1541RokoŠikićJK Trogir Trogirkadet
1542BepoŠikićJK Trogir Trogirkadet
1543IvanČovoJK Trogir Trogirkadet
1544AnteBoticaJK Trogir Trogirkormilar
1545MarioŠkrljJK Trogir Trogirkormilar
1546IvoMatićJK Trogir Trogirkormilar
1547Calista VidovićJK Trogir Trogirkadet
1548Marin PrgometJK Trogir Trogirmornar
1549DamirCivadelićJK Trogir Trogirkormilar
1550JadranRožićJK Trogir Trogirkadet
1551JakovŽajaJK Trogir Trogirkadet
1552KarloBilićJK Zenta Splitkormilar
1553MajdaŠkodaJK Croatia Opatijakormilar
1554AnaPetričićJK Croatia Opatijakormilar
1555MaticJanežičJK Kon Tiki Sailing Croatia Zagrebmornar
1556MarinoBalogJK Malinska Malinskakormilar
1557Zdravko FurlanJK Malinska Malinskakormilar
1558IvanMršićJK Malinska Malinskamornar
1559Zdenko CerovićJK Malinska Malinskakormilar
1560NikolaKraljićJK Malinska Malinskamornar
1561VidKraljićJK Malinska Malinskamornar
1562Dino PastorčićJK Malinska Malinskamornar
1563ZvonimirBalogJK Malinska Malinskamornar
1564IvanPlavetićJK Malinska Malinskakormilar
1565LucijaPlavetićJK Malinska Malinskamornar
1566AntonioFranolićJK Malinska Malinskakadet
1567MladenKukrikaJK Malinska Malinskakadet
1568TeoBećkanovićJK Malinska Malinskakadet
1569ToniKarabaićJK Malinska Malinskakadet
1570WalterMareljaJK Malinska Malinskakormilar
1571KatarinaKraljićJK Malinska Malinskamornar
1572AntonioŠkarpaJK Malinska Malinskakadet
1573MarinDujmovićJK Malinska Malinskamornar
1574AndrijaPlavetićJK Malinska Malinskakormilar
1575Fran CindrićJK Malinska Malinskakadet
1576TaraMatrljaJK Malinska Malinskakadet
1577LucijaDundovićJK Malinska Malinskakadet
1578JelenaDundovićJK Malinska Malinskakadet
1579NikolaDundovićJK Malinska Malinskakadet
1580PaveTurčićJK Malinska Malinskakadet
1581JelenaTurčićJK Malinska Malinskakadet
1582RajGrubišić ClausenJK Malinska Malinskakadet
1583MarinBuljevićJK Plav Krkmornar
1584IgorVujičićJK Plav Krkkormilar
1585MarkoSkomeršićJK Plav Krkkormilar
1586DinkoPetrovJK Plav Krkkormilar
1587RobertSkomeršićJK Plav Krkkormilar
1588AlexanderBajoJK Plav Krkkadet
1589AntonSkomeršićJK Plav Krkkormilar
1590IrenaPahorJK Plav Krkmornar
1591KarloKraljićJK Plav Krkkormilar
1592MladenKraljićJK Plav Krkkormilar
1593MladenKvasićJK Plav Krkkormilar
1594RobertŽgombićJK Plav Krkkormilar
1595AlenMrakovčićJK Plav Krkmornar
1596Danko MilohnićJK Plav Krkkadet
1597Marijan MrakovčićJK Plav Krkkormilar
1598FrankoPetrovJK Plav Krkkormilar
1599JakovBrautJK Punat Punatkadet
1600MarkoJustinićJK Punat Punatkadet
1601LeonBrautJK Punat Punatkadet
1602NikoBrautJK Punat Punatkadet
1603Fran ČeikaJK Punat Punatkadet
1604LukaBrautJK Punat Punatkadet
1605DominikKopanicaJK Punat Punatkormilar
1606DominikTokićJK Punat Punatkadet
1607LeoMagašićJK Punat Punatkormilar
1609LolaMilovčićJK Punat Punatkadet
1611LinaKosićJK Punat Punatkadet
1612VedranVukotićJK Split Splitkormilar
1613MladenCrljen JK Split Splitkormilar
1614FilipBiočinaJK Split Splitkormilar
1615LukaLulićJK Split Splitkormilar
1616MarijanaLabura BujasJK Val Šibenikkormilar
1617MarioHrvojJK Špinut Splitkormilar
1618ZrinkaHrvojJK Špinut Splitkormilar
1619TilenMatjašecJK Val Šibenikkormilar
1620ZoranLučićJK Val Šibenikkormilar
1621LoraBurzićJK Val Šibenikkormilar
1622KuzmaNaumenkoJD Val Crikvenicakadet
1623IvanNaumenkoJD Val Crikvenicakadet
1624SrđanNinčevićJK Labud Splitkormilar
1625BorisRosovićJK Opatija Opatijakormilar
1626ElaMrduljaš KutlačaJK Split Splitkormilar
1627PaveZaninovićJK Špinut Splitkormilar
1628NikolaZuberJK Ventan Jezerakormilar
1629DavorBlažinčićJK Ventan Jezerakormilar
1630BrankoBauerJK Ventan Jezeramornar
1631Bruno BauerJK Ventan Jezeramornar
1632PetraZuber BlažinčićJK Ventan Jezerakormilar
1633DraženSajkoJK Ventan Jezeramornar
1634Nataša ŠtefanecJK Ventan Jezeramornar
1635LamjanaPerharićJK Ventan Jezerakormilar
1636KarloPokrajčićJK Ventan Zagrebkormilar
1637IvanIvičekJK Samobor Samobormornar
1638PeroBritvićJK Giričić Kaštel Gomilicakormilar
1639KentPicksleyJK Podstrana Podstranamornar
1640Ante BerlengiJK Podstrana Podstranamornar
1641TonćiKnezevićJK Podstrana Podstranamornar
1642IvicaLučićJK Podstrana Podstranamornar
1643MaiteDraconJK Podstrana Podstranamornar
1644ZoranŠalovJK Podstrana Podstranakormilar
1645NikolaAljinovićJK Podstrana Podstranamornar
1646LjuboJerčićJK Strožanac Strožanacmornar
1647IvoHajdukJK Strožanac Strožanackormilar
1648GlorijanIkačJK Strožanac Strožanackormilar
1649FraneŠuškoJK Strožanac Strožanackormilar
1650NelijaRudolfiJK Strožanac Strožanackormilar
1651MirkoStupaloJK Strožanac Strožanackormilar
1652NikšaAntišićJK Strožanac Strožanackormilar
1653KrešimirRudolfiJK Strožanac Strožanackormilar
1654DubravkoJelićJK Strožanac Strožanackormilar
1655IvanVukušićJK Strožanac Strožanackormilar
1656DinoGlavurtićJK Strožanac Strožanackormilar
1657Stjepan RadovićJK Strožanac Strožanackormilar
1658JakovMišuraJK Strožanac Strožanackormilar
1659Damir ĐerekJK Strožanac Strožanackormilar
1660LukaWagnerJK Strožanac Strožanackormilar
1661DomagojPohovskiJK Strožanac Strožanacmot
1662AnteJurićJK Strožanac Strožanackormilar
1663Josip ZovkoJK Strožanac Strožanackormilar
1664DorijanTopčićJK Strožanac Strožanackormilar
1665VinkoStojanJK Strožanac Strožanacmornar
1666JuricaHajdukJK Strožanac Strožanackormilar
1667MauroCvitanJK Horizont-Poreč Porečkadet
1668IanSaračevićJK Horizont-Poreč Porečkadet
1669SimonStarićJK Horizont-Poreč Poreč mornar
1670VitoBožovićJK Horizont-Poreč Poreč mornar
1671NikaFornažarJK Horizont-Poreč Poreč kadet
1672SimonŠtifanićJK Horizont-Poreč Poreč mornar
1673IskraIvančićJK Horizont-Poreč Poreč kadet
1674MassimoŽikovićJK Horizont-Poreč Poreč kadet
1675KarlaKrajinaJK Horizont-Poreč Poreč kadet
1676Franco EnricoSuarez RadinJK Horizont-Poreč Poreč kadet
1677LukaKlobasJK Horizont-Poreč Poreč mornar
1678DavidNicolettiJK Horizont-Poreč Poreč kadet
1679NoelTušJK Horizont-Poreč Poreč kadet
1680DeanArmušJK Horizont-Poreč Poreč kormilar
1681MatejRapićJK Horizont-Poreč Poreč kormilar
1682LeonLabinjanJK Horizont-Poreč Poreč kadet
1683IssaCvitanJK Horizont-Poreč Poreč kadet
1684GloriaMilošJK Horizont-Poreč Poreč kormilar
1685RokoDekovićJK Horizont-Poreč Poreč kadet
1686DorianZecchinatiJK Horizont-Poreč Poreč kadet
1687MarkoDekovićJK Horizont-Poreč Poreč kormilar
1688RokoŠtambukJK Split Splitkormilar
1689MauroGrubišaRJK Rijeka kadet
1690VedranaBrnčićDSNM Volosko Opatijamornar
1691Dimitri IlijevićDSNM Volosko Opatijakormilar
1692BojanŠainDSNM Volosko Opatijakormilar
1693LukasŽanićJK Burin Novi Vinodolskikadet
1694TomislavBurzićJK Val Šibenikkormilar
1695ErisMarottiDSNM Volosko Opatijakormilar
1696DarkoKeserDSNM Volosko Opatijakormilar
1697VedranDorčićDSNM Volosko Opatijamornar
1698IrenaMeznarićJK Delfin Pulamornar
1699GregorŠivicJK Delfin Pulakormilar
1700VladimirŽivičJK Delfin Pulakormilar
1701JosipDiminićJK Delfin Pulakormilar
1702RitaLukarićJD Val Crikvenicakadet
1703ZlatkoGudeljJK Split Splitkormilar
1704DavorMošnjaJK Uljanik Pulakormilar
1705MilanPivalicaJK Labud Splitkormilar
1706MarkoKuretJK Labud Splitkormilar
1707AleksejMedićJK Labud Splitkormilar
1708KatarinaRadatović JK Labud Splitkormilar
1709OgnjenUljevićJK Mornar Splitkormilar
1710MiljenkoNikolićJK Mornar Splitkormilar
1711ArmanoZekanJK Mornar Splitkormilar
1712MarioZekanJK Mornar Splitkadet
1713TamaraRadićJK Samobor Samoborkormilar
1714TihomirStričevićJK Samobor Samoborkormilar
1715DraženTvrdićJK Split Splitkormilar
1716LukaDoganJK Split Splitkormilar
1717Marino KoceićJK Špinut Splitmornar
1718Silvio RoguljićJK Trogir Trogirmornar
1719IgorLegacKJD Preluk Rijekakormilar
1720AnteBešićJK Kun Tkonkormilar
1721JelenaVulinJK Kun Tkonkormilar
1722LukaMartinovićJK Kun Tkonkormilar
1723Lucia ČudinaJK Kun Tkonkormilar
1724IvanTolićJK Kun Tkonkormilar
1725MatejGalešićJK Kun Tkonkormilar
1726LukaČetkovićJK Kun Tkonkormilar
1727DubravkaBolarićJK Kun Tkonkormilar
1728DanijelEškinjaJK Kun Tkonkormilar
1729BoženaStojanovJK Kun Tkonkormilar
1730PaulaKurtovJK Kun Tkonkormilar
1731BareMušćetJK Kun Tkonkormilar
1732PetarBrzićJK Kun Tkonkormilar
1733MarkoRudićJK Kun Tkonkormilar
1734SandraSchauleJK Kun Tkonkormilar
1735BrunoSamardžićJK Kun Tkonkormilar
1736SenkaPolegubićJK Kun Tkonkormilar
1737NorbertHengleinJK Kun Tkonkormilar
1738ZvonimirBarbarošaJK Kun Tkonkormilar
1739RobertBeramJK Kun Tkonkormilar
1740DomagojJuričinJK Kun Tkonkormilar
1741LeoLemešićJK Labud Splitkormilar
1742DuškoTomićJK Labud Splitkormilar
1743SanjaHajdinjakJK Galeb Kostrenakormilar
1744DarkoHajdinjakJK Galeb Kostrenakormilar
1745MartinaRonjga-VrkićJK Galeb Kostrenakormilar
1746SlavkoCvjetkovićJK Galeb Kostrenamornar
1747MiranMačešićJK Galeb Kostrenakormilar
1748FabijanRoićJK Helios Stari Gradkormilar
1749AndrijaLukendaJK Helios Stari Gradkormilar
1750RiaČovićJK Split Splitkadet
1751DujePerićJK Špinut Splitmornar
1752ZdenkoBilićJK Špinut Split kormilar
1753HrvojeŠuškoJK Špinut Split kormilar
1754ZvonimirBečićJK Mornar Splitkormilar
1755GoranJovičićJK Orion Mošćenička Dragakormilar
1756TomislavKraljikJK Orion Mošćenička Dragamornar
1757IvoBunetaJK Orion Mošćenička Dragakormilar
1758AntonioSepichJK Orion Mošćenička Draga kormilar
1759NikolaDeškovićJK Orion Mošćenička Draga kormilar
1760VladimirNalisJK Orion Mošćenička Draga kormilar
1761NikolaČenićJK Orion Mošćenička Draga kormilar
1762DijanaKobas DeškovićJK Orion Mošćenička Draga mornar
1763DamirPuharJK Orion Mošćenička Draga kormilar
1764DamirŠpireljaJK Orion Mošćenička Draga kormilar
1765MarioNovakJK Split Splitkormilar
1766GoranŽižakJK Špinut Split kormilar
1767ŽeljkoŠimičićJK Špinut Split kapetan
1768NevenGalićJK Trogir Trogirkormilar
1769Matija ŠmalceljKJD Zagreb Zagrebkormilar
1770DamirJurakSNK F.S.B. Zagrebkormilar
1771GoranBelamarićSNK F.S.B. Zagrebkormilar
1772Slavenko NovićSNK F.S.B. Zagrebkormilar
1773MarkoMakekDSNM Volosko Opatijakormilar
1774IgorBakotaDSNM Volosko Opatijakormilar
1775ChristianTominićDSNM Volosko Opatijakormilar
1776GoranKovačevićJK Bura Makarskakormilar
1777BrankoMilošJK Bura Makarskakormilar
1778DomagojLončarJK Bura Makarskakormilar
1779MarinLišićJK Mornar Splitmornar
1780AlbinaHržićJK Split Splitkormilar
1781DarkoBravićJK Split Splitkormilar
1782Kristijan ZankiJK Strožanac Strožanackormilar
1783HrvojeHajdukJK Strožanac Strožanackormilar
1784RobertIvetaJK Uljanik Pulakormilar
1785MarjanPirnarJK Uljanik Pulakormilar
1786MarkoVitasJK Uljanik Pulakormilar
1787DavorPoldrugoJK Uljanik Pulakormilar
1788NikolaDujmovićJK Zagreb Zagrebkormilar
1789AljošaGatinJK Zagreb Zagrebkormilar
1790JanRidzakJK Zagreb Zagrebkadet
1791AlexanderConstantinJK Zagreb Zagrebkadet
1792ArijanaŠavarJK Zagreb Zagrebmornar
1793KarlaŠavarJK Zagreb Zagrebkormilar
1794BorisDegoricijaJK Zagreb Zagrebkormilar
1795BorisSmolićJK Zagreb Zagrebmornar
1796IvanaGucekJK Zagreb Zagrebmornar
1797LukaHagenauerJK Zagreb Zagrebkadet
1798KantorHreljaJK Zagreb Zagrebkadet
1799BornaPoldrugačJK Zagreb Zagrebkadet
1800DavidŽmaucJK Zagreb Zagrebmornar
1801Filip PetrinovićJK Zagreb Zagrebmornar
1802IanŠerbecJK Zagreb Zagrebkadet
1803IvaDeranjaJK Zagreb Zagrebmornar
1804IvoDomijanJK Zagreb Zagrebkadet
1805TheoNeulingerJK Zagreb Zagrebkadet
1806NatašaBiličićJK Zagreb Zagrebkormilar
1807MarkoKrejčiJK Zagreb Zagrebmornar
1808MartinZlodiJK Zagreb Zagrebmornar
1809VitoMeterJK Zagreb Zagrebkadet
1810ToniZovkoJK Zagreb Zagrebkormilar
1811PavaoŠoštarićJK Zagreb Zagrebmornar
1812NikolaHagenauerJK Zagreb Zagrebkormilar
1813RoniBobovnikJK Zagreb Zagrebmornar
1814PavelCarJK Zagreb Zagrebkormilar
1815NinaPopovacJK Zagreb Zagrebkormilar
1816VitoDevčićJK Zagreb Zagrebkadet
1817PetraNikičevićJK Zagreb Zagrebmornar
1818DinoSlatkiJK Zagreb Zagrebkormilar
1819Nika ŠajnovićJK Zagreb Zagrebkadet
1820Lucija ŠajnovićJK Zagreb Zagrebkormilar
1821Dražen PetrovićJK Zagreb Zagrebmornar
1822InnoGatinJK Zagreb Zagrebkormilar
1823RatkoŠtibrićJK Zagreb Zagrebkormilar
1824SrećkoBojićJK Zagreb Zagrebkormilar
1825LukaFatovićJK Zagreb Zagrebmornar
1826DavorPribanićJK Zagreb Zagrebkormilar
1827RobertSabolovićJK Zagreb Zagrebmornar
1828ZoranPeručićJK Zagreb Zagrebkormilar
1829SvenRidzakJK Zagreb Zagrebkadet
1830VlahoMarčinkoJK Hydro Dubrovnikkadet
1831Ivan MihovilSiništajJK Hydro Dubrovnikkadet
1832Nika SerdarJK Hydro Dubrovnikkadet
1833HrvojeČagaljJK Hydro Dubrovnikkadet
1834GoranDaldonJK Hydro Dubrovnikkadet
1835JosipDžamonjaJK Hydro Dubrovnikkadet
1836LukaMetikošJK Hydro Dubrovnikkadet
1837MarkoMišićJK Hydro Dubrovnikkadet
1838MarkoMatićJK Trogir Trogirkormilar
1839IgorRupnikDSNM Volosko Opatijakormilar
1840ErnestStipanovićJK Mornar Splitkormilar
1841MatijaReljanovićJK Opatija Opatijamornar
1842DeanKinkelaJK Opatija Opatijakormilar
1843AlešEkarJK Opatija Opatijakormilar
1844NevenKundijaJK Opatija Opatijamornar
1845JosipLenacJK Opatija Opatijamornar
1846ĐinoMekićJK Opatija Opatijamornar
1847ValterLozarJK Opatija Opatijamornar
1848DaliborPernatJK Opatija Opatijamornar
1849MislavZuppaJK Split Splitkormilar
1850JakišaVlahovićJK Split Splitkormilar
1851Mikael MarvinJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
1852MatijaPintarićJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
1853MarioŽužićJK Val Šibenikkormilar
1854Ivo NovakovićJK Val Šibenikkormilar
1855NenadDuplančićJK Split Splitkormilar
1856Vicko DorićJK Špinut Split kormilar
1857PaoloGrgorinićJK Uljanik Pulakormilar
1858PaoloToffettiJK Kvarner Rabackormilar
1859MicheleDagostinJK Kvarner Rabackormilar
1860NevenBaršićJK Orion Mošćenička Dragamornar
1861DarioDepikolozvaneJK Plav Krkkadet
1862IvanŽužićJK Plav Krkkormilar
1863DavidMilohnićJK Plav Krkkadet
1864MarkoSrdočJK Plav Krkkormilar
1865Željko GalićJK Samobor Samobormornar
1866MilojicaĐurđevićJK Samobor Samobormornar
1867MarioMatuškoJK Samobor Samobormornar
1868OzrenMarušićJK Zenta Splitkormilar
1869IgorHreljaJD Val Crikvenicakormilar
1870AlenKatnićJD Val Crikvenicamornar
1871SrećkoDeželinJD Val Crikvenicamornar
1872BrankoŠirolaJK Labud Splitkapetan
1873MirkoFatovićJK Labud Splitkormilar
1874PetarLjubasJK Labud Splitkormilar
1875MartaDumanićJK Labud Splitkadet
1876IgorGlihaJK Labud Splitkormilar
1877IvanVulićJK Labud Splitkormilar
1878DamirKraljevićJK Labud Splitkormilar
1879MarinMrduljašJK Labud Splitkormilar
1880HrvojeKenfeljJK Labud Splitmornar
1881MihovilGattinJK Labud Splitkormilar
1882IgorNosilJK Labud Splitkormilar
1883NenadKotnikJK Labud Splitkormilar
1884BožidarRadićJK Labud Splitkormilar
1885SerđoStubnjaJK Labud Splitkormilar
1886ToniSmerdeljJK Labud Splitkormilar
1887IvanKuretJK Labud Splitkormilar
1888HanaDragojevićJK Labud Splitmornar
1889ElkoMrduljašJK Labud Splitkormilar
1890JureZuleJK Labud Splitkormilar
1891IvanŠkarpaJK Labud Splitkormilar
1892IvanKokićJK Labud Splitkadet
1893VladimirKaliternaJK Split Splitkormilar
1894SinišaKaliternaJK Split Splitkormilar
1895IgorŠutićJK Split Splitkormilar
1896RobertKruljacJK Split Splitkormilar
1897DenisZorićJK Split Splitkormilar
1898BartulLjubanovićJK Špinut Split mornar
1899DeanJakovacJK Neverin Čavlekormilar
1900DanielPavlovićJK Galeb Kostrenakormilar
1901DomagojBorucinskyJK Galeb Kostrenamornar
1902TomislavGotićJK Split Splitkormilar
1903GoranMartinovićJK Labud Splitkormilar
1904NinoGerdevićJK Galeb Kostrenakadet
1905LovroHlačaJK Galeb Kostrenakadet
1906MarkoVišićJK Mornar Splitkormilar
1907DarkoBarhanovićJK Postira Postirakormilar
1908MateŠkarićJK Postira Postirakormilar
1909BrankoŠkarićJK Postira Postirakormilar
1910DavidPivalicaJK Postira Postirakormilar
1911StjepanOrhanovićJK Split Splitkormilar
1912DinoZorićJK Split Splitkormilar
1913HrvojeŽilićJK Orišac Dugi Ratkormilar
1914JoškoŽilićJK Orišac Dugi Ratkormilar
1915TončiŽilićJK Orišac Dugi Ratkormilar
1916NikolaČepić-ZokićJK Orišac Dugi Ratkadet
1917MiraRakuljićJK Orišac Dugi Ratkadet
1918IvanRakuljićJK Orišac Dugi Ratkadet
1919IgorOreškiJK Samobor Samoborkormilar
1920IvanMihovilović HeepenJK Špinut Split kormilar
1921TihanaTadinacJK Frapa Rogoznicakormilar
1922NevenkaČukJK Frapa Rogoznicakormilar
1923BorisKeroJK Frapa Rogoznicakormilar
1924NevenKatićJK Frapa Rogoznicakapetan
1925HelenaBuleJK Frapa Rogoznicakormilar
1926IvonaDražićJK Frapa Rogoznicakormilar
1927NataliaMatošićJK Frapa Rogoznicamornar
1928IvanBenetaJK Frapa Rogoznicakormilar
1929DeanPavlakJK Galeb Kostrenakormilar
1930MilkoVolarićJK Galeb Kostrenakormilar
1931DamirVranićJK Galeb Kostrenakormilar
1932BojanGregoJK Galeb Kostrenakormilar
1933VladoGregoJK Galeb Kostrenakormilar
1934IvanPerovićJK Galeb Kostrenakormilar
1935LeoVukasovićJK Galeb Kostrenakormilar
1936LovroMaglićJK Galeb Kostrenakormilar
1937IgorRužić jr.JK Galeb Kostrenakormilar
1938EduardVujnovićJK Labud Splitkormilar
1939NenadDumanićJK Labud Splitkormilar
1940FilipZoričićJK Labud Splitkapetan
1941LovrePerhatJK Mornar Splitkormilar
1942TomaVišićJK Mornar Splitkormilar
1943JuricaJagarJK Samobor Samobormornar
1944StjepanBukalJK Samobor Samobormornar
1945AntonioVuletaJK Bura Makarskakormilar
1946AlanVajdićJK Delfin Pulakormilar
1947DanielMarkusJK Delfin Pulakormilar
1948MarkoŠobaJK Delfin Pulakormilar
1949SlobodanVelikićJK Jugo Mali Lošinjkormilar
1950MarkoDe Micheli VitturiJK Mornar Splitkormilar
1951SandiMisiračaJK Opatija Opatijakormilar
1952MarinVuletaJK Sv. Ante Tučepikormilar
1953SergioFurlanJK Uljanik Pulakormilar
1954VladimirBožanićJK Zenta Splitkormilar
1955FilipMiroićJK Zlarin Zlarinmornar
1956NevenBjažićJK Zlarin Zlarinkormilar
1957AntoniBibericaJK Zlarin Zlarinkormilar
1958BerislavVranićJK Galeb Kostrenakormilar
1959JereVidovićJK Labud Splitkormilar
1960NikšaStipanovićJK Mornar Splitkormilar
1961LukaRadelićJK Mornar Splitkormilar
1962FabjankoBiočićJK Trogir Trogirkormilar
1963SaritaBukovčan JK Samobor Samoborkormilar
1964SlavkoCvetkovićJK Galeb Kostrenakormilar
1965BorisHrovatičJK Oštro Kraljevicakormilar
1966MiljenkoŽanićJK Burin Novi Vinodolskikapetan
1967BrankoBlaževićJK Burin Novi Vinodolskikormilar
1968OgnjenBlaževićJK Burin Novi Vinodolskikormilar
1969FranŽanićJK Burin Novi Vinodolskimornar
1970DinoLončarićJK Jadro Selcekormilar
1971BlaženkoKršulJK Jadro Selcemornar
1972OzrenLončarićJK Jadro Selcekapetan
1973MirkoLončarićJK Jadro Selcemornar
1974MladenPehardaJK Sv. Filip i Jakov Filip i Jakovkormilar
1975YaroslavSnietkov OleksiyovichJK Zenta Splitkadet
1976ŽeljkoBušićJK Zenta Splitkadet
1977LotaŠtambuk-MratovićJK Zenta Splitkadet
1978LuceMratovićJK Zenta Splitkadet
1979KristijanJukićJK Bura Makarskakormilar
1980PetarReićJK Split Splitkormilar
1981Marko MarinovićJK Split Splitkormilar
1982VedranUjevićJK Split Splitkormilar
1983Vesna BorelliJK Sv. Filip i Jakov Filip i Jakovmornar
1984MarkoValićJK Postira Postiramornar
1985VelimirUrlićJK Postira Postirakormilar
1986IvoKalebićJK Jugo Mali Lošinjkormilar
1987Dora SkomešićJK Plav Krkkadet
1988FrancKaučićJK Split Splitkormilar
1989DamirMitrovićJK Mornar Splitkormilar
1990MladenLužaićSNK F.S.B. Zagrebmornar
1991StevanGazivodaSNK F.S.B. Zagrebkormilar
1992TinoTomićSNK F.S.B. Zagrebmornar
1993LovorkaPuk TomićSNK F.S.B. Zagrebmornar
1994NikolaTabainPSU Peliška jedra Orebićkormilar
1995ŽarkoAndričevićPSU Peliška jedra Orebićkormilar
1996MatkoTrojanović SršenPSU Peliška jedra Orebićmornar
1997ŽeljkoKuišJK Opatija Opatijakormilar
1998NedaMaurelJK Opatija Opatijamornar
1999ToniBušićJK Split Splitkormilar
2000DamirDijakovićJK Zagreb Zagrebmornar
2001Aleksandra KovačevićSNK F.S.B. Zagrebkadet
2002TeoLolićJK Labud Splitkadet
2003EllaNikollaJK Mornar Splitkadet
2004AntonioJelićJK Mornar Splitkadet
2005VitoŠuljJK Mornar Splitkadet
2006IvoKuzmanićJK Mornar Splitkadet
2007MarinStefanovskiJK Mornar Splitkadet
2008TomaKovačevićJK Zvir Hvarkadet
2009TomaMakjanićJK Zvir Hvarkormilar
2010MladenMakjanićJK Zvir Hvarkadet
2011SebastijanNovakJK Zvir Hvarkadet
2012AntonioŽuvelaJK Zvir Splitkadet
2013BepoŽuvelaJK Zvir Splitkadet
2014JosipŽuvelaJK Zvir Splitkadet
2015MarinMišuraJK Split Splitkormilar
2016FrankoJurićJK Spužvar Krapanjkormilar
2017DomagojSmolićJK Spužvar Krapanjkormilar
2018MladenJurkovićJK Spužvar Krapanjkormilar
2019RinoJaramJK Spužvar Krapanjkormilar
2020ZoranKalebićJK Jugo Mali Lošinjkormilar
2021Teo HviždalekJK Neverin Čavlekormilar
2022Marijan MatijaKvenićJK Opatija Opatijamornar
2023SašaFegićHAJK Dobro More Zagrebkormilar
2024DavorBegićJK Briva Biograd n/mmornar
2025TončiČerinaJK Labud Splitkormilar
2026DuškoMrduljašJK Labud Splitkormilar
2027MarkoBakašunJK Labud Splitkormilar
2028AnteBrozovićJK Ploče Sailing kormilar
2029AndrijaPeričićJK Samobor Samobormornar
2030RokoJaram KronjaJK Val Šibenikkormilar
2031ZaraŠimunićJK Val Šibenikkormilar
2032IvanoGovićJK Val Šibenikkormilar
2033LukaVujevićJK Val Šibenikkormilar
2034IgorKecerinJK Surfbase Šimuni kormilar
2035BojanGombačJK Surfbase Šimuni mornar
2036IvoMarangunićJK Uljanik Pulakormilar
2037SebastianKaićJK Uljanik Pulakormilar
2038AfanAlišićJK Uljanik Pulamornar
2039DinoPetešićJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
2040VanjaŠostarJK Vega Pulakormilar
2041RobertMislejDSNM Volosko Opatijakormilar
2042BrankoGovićJK Val Šibenikkormilar
2043JurajLencovićJK Uljanik Pulakadet
2044MarkoKasalJK Guc Salikormilar
2045IvanJavorčićJK Labud Splitkormilar
2046JosipSerdarevićJK Zenta Splitkormilar
2047RokoJurićJK Giričić Kaštel Gomilicakormilar
2048PeroBratinčevićJK Giričić Kaštel Gomilicakormilar
2049VjekoGattinJK Labud Splitkormilar
2050IvanJurićJK Marina Kaštela Kaštel Gomilicakormilar
2051DanielPribanićJK Neverin Čavlemornar
2052GoranRihterJK Samobor Samoborkormilar
2053DarkoZboduljaJK Samobor Samoborkormilar
2054BorisPeovićJK Split Splitkormilar
2055TihomirJosipovićJK Split Splitkormilar
2056Hrvoje BotaJK Zenta Splitkormilar
ISPISANViktorHoszuJK Istra Lovrankadet