Sidebar

19
Pet, Tra

Međunarodna natjecanja - 2019.

PNatjecanjeNJedriličar/ka/posadaKlubKlasaDisciplinaUzrastKonkMjesto/DržavaBr UčBr ZemODDO
13Europsko prvenstvoEPPalma ČargoLabudRS:XDaskaU21ŽPalma/ESP20117.4.13.4.
17Europsko prvenstvoEPRoco Enzo HrvojLabudRS:XDaskaU21MPalma/ESP26147.4.13.4.
38Europsko prvenstvoEPPalma ČargoLabudRS:XDaskaSENŽPalma/ESP51207.4.13.4.
45Europsko prvenstvoEPLuka MratovićLabudRS:XDaskaSENMPalma/ESP26157.4.13.4.
70Europsko prvenstvoEPRoco Enzo HrvojLabudRS:XDaskaSENMPalma/ESP26157.4.13.4.
1Laser Europa CupLECMarko SmolićVal ŠibenikLaserSamacSENMLugano/SUI13629.3.31.3.
3Laser Europa CupLECRoko CopićVal ŠibenikRadialSamacSENMLugano/SUI42729.3.31.3.
3Laser Europa CupLECUrsula BalasVal CrikvenicaLas 4.7SamacJUNŽLugano/SUI32629.3.31.3.
7Laser Europa CupLECJuraj RadačićVal ŠibenikLaserSamacSENMLugano/SUI13629.3.31.3.
7Laser Europa CupLECNika ManestarVal CrikvenicaLas 4.7SamacJUNŽLugano/SUI32629.3.31.3.
10Trofeo Princesa SofiaMRFilip JurišićMornarLaserSamacSENMPalma/ESP1875429.3.6.4.
11Laser Europa CupLECEleonore BorginTijat VodiceLas 4.7SamacJUNŽLugano/SUI32629.3.31.3.
14Trofeo Princesa SofiaMRTonči StipanovićMornarLaserSamacSENMPalma/ESP1875429.3.6.4.
15Trofeo Princesa SofiaMRJosip OlujićLabudFinnSamacSENMPalma/ESP863229.3.6.4.
16Trofeo Princesa SofiaMRŠime Fantela/ Mihovil FantelaSv. Krševan49erSkifSENMPalma/ESP1083129.3.6.4.
16Trofeo Princesa SofiaMRMilan VujasinovićSplitFinnSamacSENMPalma/ESP863229.3.6.4.
18Trofeo Princesa SofiaMRLuka MratovićLabudRS:XDaskaSENMPalma/ESP582529.3.6.4.
20Trofeo Princesa SofiaMRPalma ČargoLabudRS:XDaskaSENŽPalma/ESP492529.3.6.4.
20Laser Europa CupLECVice JušićVal ŠibenikRadialSamacSENMLugano/SUI42729.3.31.3.
22Trofeo Princesa SofiaMRNenad BugarinLabudFinnSamacSENMPalma/ESP863229.3.6.4.
31Trofeo Princesa SofiaMRElena VorobevaLabudRadialSamacSENŽPalma/ESP1183929.3.6.4.
35Trofeo Princesa SofiaMREnia Ninčević / Mihaela Zjena De Micheli VitturiUskok49erFXSkifSENŽPalma/ESP662629.3.6.4.
35Trofeo Princesa SofiaMRRoco Enzo HrvojLabudRS:XDaskaSENMPalma/ESP582529.3.6.4.
39Trofeo Princesa SofiaMRSandra LulićMornarRadialSamacSENŽPalma/ESP1183929.3.6.4.
54Trofeo Princesa SofiaMRAnđela De Micheli VitturiSplitRadialSamacSENŽPalma/ESP1183929.3.6.4.
58Trofeo Princesa SofiaMRMario NovakSplitLaserSamacSENMPalma/ESP1875429.3.6.4.
150Trofeo Princesa SofiaMRBruno GašpićSplitLaserSamacSENMPalma/ESP1875429.3.6.4.
151Trofeo Princesa SofiaMRAlec CvinarOrsanLaserSamacSENMPalma/ESP1875429.3.6.4.
1Laser Europa CupLECMario NovakSplitLaserSamacSENMKoper/SLO24915.3.17.3.
1Laser Europa CupLECKarmen PerkovićLabudRadialSamacSENM/ŽKoper/SLO881415.3.17.3.
1Laser Europa CupLECUrsula BalasVal CrikvenicaLas 4.7SamacU18M/ŽKoper/SLO1011215.3.17.3.
2Laser Europa CupLECMarko SmolićVal ŠibenikLaserSamacSENMKoper/SLO24915.3.17.3.
3Laser Europa CupLECRoko CopićVal ŠibenikRadialSamacSENM/ŽKoper/SLO881415.3.17.3.
4Laser Europa CupLECDominik PerkovićLabud LaserSamacSENMKoper/SLO24915.3.17.3.
4Laser Europa CupLECNika ManestarVal CrikvenicaLas 4.7SamacU18M/ŽKoper/SLO1011215.3.17.3.
8Laser Europa CupLECLuka VukovićLabudLas 4.7SamacU18M/ŽKoper/SLO1011215.3.17.3.
10Laser Europa CupLECSara MuješićKunRadialSamacSENM/ŽKoper/SLO881415.3.17.3.
15Laser Europa CupLECJuraj RadačićVal ŠibenikLaserSamacSENMKoper/SLO24915.3.17.3.
16Laser Europa CupLECBožidar GolubićMornarRadialSamacSENM/ŽKoper/SLO881415.3.17.3.
16Laser Europa CupLECRoni BobovnikZagrebLas 4.7SamacU18M/ŽKoper/SLO1011215.3.17.3.
19Laser Europa CupLECMare MilićHorizontRadialSamacSENM/ŽKoper/SLO881415.3.17.3.
20Laser Europa CupLECAntonio LukšićOpatija LaserSamacSENMKoper/SLO24915.3.17.3.
20Laser Europa CupLECBruno GašpićSplitRadialSamacSENM/ŽKoper/SLO881415.3.17.3.
22Laser Europa CupLECMarijan MavarCroatiaRadialSamacSENM/ŽKoper/SLO881415.3.17.3.
24Laser Europa CupLECSimon StarićHorizontLas 4.7SamacU18M/ŽKoper/SLO1011215.3.17.3.
30Laser Europa CupLECRoko StipanovićCroatiaLas 4.7SamacU18M/ŽKoper/SLO1011215.3.17.3.
37Laser Europa CupLECEleonore BorginTijatLas 4.7SamacU18M/ŽKoper/SLO1011215.3.17.3.
38Laser Europa CupLECMax GjideraCroatiaLas 4.7SamacU18M/ŽKoper/SLO1011215.3.17.3.
42Laser Europa CupLECMasimiliano RovisVegaLas 4.7SamacU18M/ŽKoper/SLO1011215.3.17.3.
43Laser Europa CupLECLea RakovacVegaLas 4.7SamacU18M/ŽKoper/SLO1011215.3.17.3.
45Laser Europa CupLECVice JušićVal ŠibenikRadialSamacSENM/ŽKoper/SLO881415.3.17.3.
46Laser Europa CupLECLuka HagenauerZagrebLas 4.7SamacU18M/ŽKoper/SLO1011215.3.17.3.
47Laser Europa CupLECAntun TomaševićLabudLas 4.7SamacU18M/ŽKoper/SLO1011215.3.17.3.
49Laser Europa CupLECFrane ŠestanVal CrikvenicaRadialSamacSENM/ŽKoper/SLO881415.3.17.3.
50Laser Europa CupLECFilip JurišićMornarRadialSamacSENM/ŽKoper/SLO881415.3.17.3.
52Laser Europa CupLECIvan VlačićVegaLas 4.7SamacU18M/ŽKoper/SLO1011215.3.17.3.
53Laser Europa CupLECMatija ReljanovićCroatiaLas 4.7SamacU18M/ŽKoper/SLO1011215.3.17.3.
55Laser Europa CupLECKrešimir BunetaOpatija RadialSamacSENM/ŽKoper/SLO881415.3.17.3.
56Laser Europa CupLECIvona ErcegovacSplitRadialSamacSENM/ŽKoper/SLO881415.3.17.3.
57Laser Europa CupLECNik PivalicaZagrebRadialSamacSENM/ŽKoper/SLO881415.3.17.3.
64Laser Europa CupLECLuka GregovićVal CrikvenicaLas 4.7SamacU18M/ŽKoper/SLO1011215.3.17.3.
71Laser Europa CupLECPetra MastelićLabudLas 4.7SamacU18M/ŽKoper/SLO1011215.3.17.3.
83Laser Europa CupLECKarlo MatićOpatija Las 4.7SamacU18M/ŽKoper/SLO1011215.3.17.3.
92Laser Europa CupLECLuka KaićVegaLas 4.7SamacU18M/ŽKoper/SLO1011215.3.17.3.
99Laser Europa CupLECLuka FatovićZagrebLas 4.7SamacU18M/ŽKoper/SLO1011215.3.17.3.
100Laser Europa CupLECPaola ČelićVegaLas 4.7SamacU18M/ŽKoper/SLO1011215.3.17.3.
5Portugal Grand PrixMRŠime Fantela/ Mihovil FantelaSv. Krševan49erSkifSENMVilamoura/POR552014.2.17.2.
1Laser Europa CupLECDominik PerkovićLabudLaserSamacSENMHyeres/FRA511511.4.14.4.
3Laser Europa CupLECUrsula BalasVal CrikvenicaLas 4.7SamacJUNŽHyeres/FRA1511611.4.14.4.
4Laser Europa CupLECRoko StipanovićCroatia Las 4.7SamacJUNMHyeres/FRA1511611.4.14.4.
18Laser Europa CupLECNika ManestarVal CrikvenicaLas 4.7SamacJUNŽHyeres/FRA1511611.4.14.4.
28Laser Europa CupLECAntun TomaševićLabudLas 4.7SamacJUNMHyeres/FRA1511611.4.14.4.
38Laser Europa CupLECDora GomerčićUljanik Plovidba Las 4.7SamacJUNŽHyeres/FRA1511611.4.14.4.
55Laser Europa CupLECLuka VukovićLabudLas 4.7SamacJUNMHyeres/FRA1511611.4.14.4.
63Laser Europa CupLECFrano ŠestanVal CrikvenicaRadialSamacSENMHyeres/FRA1972511.4.14.4.
65Laser Europa CupLECKarla ŠavarZagrebRadialSamacSENŽHyeres/FRA1972511.4.14.4.
82Laser Europa CupLECLuka FatovićZagreb Las 4.7SamacJUNMHyeres/FRA1511611.4.14.4.
90Laser Europa CupLECRoni BobovnikZagreb Las 4.7SamacJUNMHyeres/FRA1511611.4.14.4.
94Laser Europa CupLECLuka HagenauerZagreb Las 4.7SamacJUNMHyeres/FRA1511611.4.14.4.
97Laser Europa CupLECEleonore BorginTijat Las 4.7SamacJUNŽHyeres/FRA1511611.4.14.4.
102Laser Europa CupLECIvona ErcegovacSplit RadialSamacSENŽHyeres/FRA1972511.4.14.4.
110Laser Europa CupLECKrešmir BunetaOpatija RadialSamacSENMHyeres/FRA1972511.4.14.4.
132Laser Europa CupLECPetra MastelićLabudLas 4.7SamacJUNŽHyeres/FRA1511611.4.14.4.
133Laser Europa CupLECMare MilićHorizontRadialSamacSENŽHyeres/FRA1972511.4.14.4.
145Laser Europa CupLECNik PivalicaZagrebRadialSamacSENMHyeres/FRA1972511.4.14.4.
18Svjetski kupSKŠime Fantela/ Mihovil FantelaSv. Krševan49erSkifSENMMiami/USA381921.1.28.1.
18Svjetski kupSKJosip OlujićLabudFinnSamacSENMMiami/USA271721.1.28.1.