Sidebar

21
Sri, Stu

Međunarodna natjecanja - 2018.

PNatjecanjeNJedriličar/ka/posadaKlubKlasaDisciplinaUzrastSpolMjesto/DržavaBr UčBr ZemODDO
18Svjetski kupSKŠime Fantela/ Mihovil FantelaSv. Krševan49erSkifSENMMiami/USA381921.1.28.1.
10Svjetski kupSKEnia Ninčević/Mihaela De Micheli Vitturi Uskok49FXSkifSENŽMiami/USA261721.1.28.1.
17Svjetski kupSKMilan VujasinovićSplitFINNSamacSENMMiami/USA271721.1.28.1.
18Svjetski kupSKJosip OlujićLabudFINNSamacSENMMiami/USA271721.1.28.1.
9Svjetski kupSKTonči StipanovićMornarLaserSamacSENMMiami/USA703821.1.28.1.
20Svjetski kupSKFilip JurišićMornarLaserSamacSENMMiami/USA703821.1.28.1.
12Svjetski kupSKSandra LulićMornarRadialSamacSENŽMiami/USA693821.1.28.1.
8Otvoreno Europsko prvenstvoOEPJosip OlujićLabudFINNSamacSENMCadiz/ESP91349.3.17.3.
16Otvoreno Europsko prvenstvoOEPNenad BugarinLabudFINNSamacSENMCadiz/ESP91349.3.17.3.
20Otvoreno Europsko prvenstvoOEPMilan VujasinovićSplitFINNSamacSENMCadiz/ESP91349.3.17.3.
5Europsko prvenstvoEPJosip OlujićLabudFINNSamacSENMCadiz/ESP74259.3.17.3.
12Europsko prvenstvoEPNenad BugarinLabudFINNSamacSENMCadiz/ESP74259.3.17.3.
16Europsko prvenstvoEPMilan VujasinovićSplitFINNSamacSENMCadiz/ESP74259.3.17.3.
15PalmaMRŠime Fantela/ Mihovil FantelaSv. Krševan49erSkifSENMPalma/ESP912830.3.7.4.
26PalmaMREnia Ninčević/Mihaela De Micheli Vitturi Uskok49FXSkifSENŽPalma/ESP542430.3.7.4.
16PalmaMRMilan VujasinovićSplitFINNSamacSENMPalma/ESP732630.3.7.4.
3PalmaMRTonči StipanovićMornarLaserSamacSENMPalma/ESP1835130.3.7.4.
22PalmaMRFilip JurišićMornarLaserSamacSENMPalma/ESP1835130.3.7.4.
138PalmaMRStipe GašpićSplitLaserSamacSENMPalma/ESP1835130.3.7.4.
163PalmaMRAlec CvinarOrsanLaserSamacSENMPalma/ESP1835130.3.7.4.
157PalmaMRMario NovakSplitLaserSamacSENMPalma/ESP1835130.3.7.4.
15PalmaMRSandra LulićMornarRadialSamacSENŽPalma/ESP1133630.3.7.4.
85PalmaMRMarija Anđela De Micheli Vitturi SplitRadialSamacSENŽPalma/ESP1133630.3.7.4.
27PalmaMRElene Vorobeva LabudRadialSamacSENŽPalma/ESP1133630.3.7.4.
110PalmaMRToma StipanovićMornarRS:XDaskaSENMPalma/ESP1183130.3.7.4.
70PalmaMRLuka MratovićLabudRS:XDaskaSENMPalma/ESP1183130.3.7.4.
13Otvoreno Europsko prvenstvoOEPPalma ČargoLabudTCH293DaskaJUNŽSicily/ITA51171.4.7.4.
11Europsko prvenstvoEPPalma ČargoLabudTCH293DaskaJUNŽSicily/ITA46171.4.7.4.
53Otvoreno Europsko prvenstvoOEPRocco Enzo HrvojLabudTCH293DaskaJUNMSicily/ITA79251.4.7.4.
43Europsko prvenstvoEPRocco Enzo HrvojLabudTCH293DaskaJUNMSicily/ITA43191.4.7.4.
3Otvoreno Europsko prvenstvoOEPUrusla BalasVal CrLaser 4.7SamacJUNŽPatras/GRE104217.4.14.4.
4Otvoreno Europsko prvenstvoOEPMare MilićHorizontLaser 4.7SamacJUNŽPatras/GRE104217.4.14.4.
12Otvoreno Europsko prvenstvoOEPSara MuješićVegaLaser 4.7SamacJUNŽPatras/GRE104217.4.14.4.
23Otvoreno Europsko prvenstvoOEPNika ManestarVal CrLaser 4.7SamacJUNŽPatras/GRE104217.4.14.4.
3Europsko prvenstvoEPUrusla BalasVal CrLaser 4.7SamacJUNŽPatras/GRE96197.4.14.4.
4Europsko prvenstvoEPMare MilićHorizontLaser 4.7SamacJUNŽPatras/GRE96197.4.14.4.
11Europsko prvenstvoEPSara MuješićVegaLaser 4.7SamacJUNŽPatras/GRE96197.4.14.4.
22Europsko prvenstvoEPNika ManestarVal CrLaser 4.7SamacJUNŽPatras/GRE96197.4.14.4.
23Otvoreno Europsko prvenstvoOEPMarijan MavarGalebLaser 4.7SamacJUNMPatras/GRE200267.4.14.4.
34Otvoreno Europsko prvenstvoOEPRoko StipanovićClivoLaser 4.7SamacJUNMPatras/GRE200267.4.14.4.
44Otvoreno Europsko prvenstvoOEPBartol UremMornarLaser 4.7SamacJUNMPatras/GRE200267.4.14.4.
58Otvoreno Europsko prvenstvoOEPRatko KnezMornarLaser 4.7SamacJUNMPatras/GRE200267.4.14.4.
108Otvoreno Europsko prvenstvoOEPFilip JurišićMornarLaser 4.7SamacJUNMPatras/GRE200267.4.14.4.
121Otvoreno Europsko prvenstvoOEPFrano Šestan GalebLaser 4.7SamacJUNMPatras/GRE200267.4.14.4.
21Europsko prvenstvoEPMarijan MavarGalebLaser 4.7SamacJUNMPatras/GRE194247.4.14.4.
30Europsko prvenstvoEPRoko StipanovićClivoLaser 4.7SamacJUNMPatras/GRE194247.4.14.4.
39Europsko prvenstvoEPBartol UremMornarLaser 4.7SamacJUNMPatras/GRE194247.4.14.4.
53Europsko prvenstvoEPRatko KnezMornarLaser 4.7SamacJUNMPatras/GRE194247.4.14.4.
102Europsko prvenstvoEPFilip JurišićMornarLaser 4.7SamacJUNMPatras/GRE194247.4.14.4.
115Europsko prvenstvoEPFrano Šestan GalebLaser 4.7SamacJUNMPatras/GRE194247.4.14.4.
30Otvoreno Europsko prvenstvoOEPFrano Šestan GalebLaser 4.7SamacU16MPatras/GRE68167.4.14.4.
27Europsko prvenstvoEPFrano Šestan GalebLaser 4.7SamacU16MPatras/GRE65157.4.14.4.
8Otvoreno Europsko prvenstvoOEPLucija RuževićVal CrRadialSamacU17ŽBalaton/HUN1297.4.14.4.
7Europsko prvenstvoEPLucija RuževićVal CrRadialSamacU17ŽBalaton/HUN1187.4.14.4.
20Otvoreno Europsko prvenstvoOEPAntonio LukšićOpatijaRadialSamacU17MBalaton/HUN33177.4.14.4.
18Europsko prvenstvoEPAntonio LukšićOpatijaRadialSamacU18MBalaton/HUN31157.4.14.4.
9Otvoreno Europsko prvenstvoOEPKarmen PerkovićLabudRadialSamacJUNŽBalaton/HUN53177.4.14.4.
11Otvoreno Europsko prvenstvoOEPIvona ErcegovacSplitRadialSamacJUNŽBalaton/HUN53177.4.14.4.
27Otvoreno Europsko prvenstvoOEPJana JelčićZagrebRadialSamacJUNŽBalaton/HUN53177.4.14.4.
36Otvoreno Europsko prvenstvoOEPLucija RuževićVal CrRadialSamacJUNŽBalaton/HUN53177.4.14.4.
53Otvoreno Europsko prvenstvoOEPLea KliškinićLabudRadialSamacJUNŽBalaton/HUN53177.4.14.4.
9Europsko prvenstvoEPKarmen PerkovićLabudRadialSamacJUNŽBalaton/HUN51167.4.14.4.
11Europsko prvenstvoEPIvona ErcegovacSplitRadialSamacJUNŽBalaton/HUN51167.4.14.4.
25Europsko prvenstvoEPJana JelčićZagrebRadialSamacJUNŽBalaton/HUN51167.4.14.4.
34Europsko prvenstvoEPLucija RuževićVal CrRadialSamacJUNŽBalaton/HUN51167.4.14.4.
51Europsko prvenstvoEPLea KliškinićLabudRadialSamacJUNŽBalaton/HUN51167.4.14.4.
39Otvoreno Europsko prvenstvoOEPRoko CopićVal ŠiRadialSamacJUNMBalaton/HUN154287.4.14.4.
50Otvoreno Europsko prvenstvoOEPBožidar GolubićMornarRadialSamacJUNMBalaton/HUN154287.4.14.4.
78Otvoreno Europsko prvenstvoOEPMarko SmolićVal ŠiRadialSamacJUNMBalaton/HUN154287.4.14.4.
89Otvoreno Europsko prvenstvoOEPĐani MuharMornarRadialSamacJUNMBalaton/HUN154287.4.14.4.
96Otvoreno Europsko prvenstvoOEPKrešimir BunetaOpatijaRadialSamacJUNMBalaton/HUN154287.4.14.4.
101Otvoreno Europsko prvenstvoOEPMarko VuksanovićOpatijaRadialSamacJUNMBalaton/HUN154287.4.14.4.
108Otvoreno Europsko prvenstvoOEPLeon KljušVal CrRadialSamacJUNMBalaton/HUN154287.4.14.4.
37Europsko prvenstvoEPRoko CopićVal ŠiRadialSamacJUNMBalaton/HUN145247.4.14.4.
46Europsko prvenstvoEPBožidar GolubićMornarRadialSamacJUNMBalaton/HUN145247.4.14.4.
72Europsko prvenstvoEPMarko SmolićVal ŠiRadialSamacJUNMBalaton/HUN145247.4.14.4.
82Europsko prvenstvoEPĐani MuharMornarRadialSamacJUNMBalaton/HUN145247.4.14.4.
89Europsko prvenstvoEPKrešimir BunetaOpatijaRadialSamacJUNMBalaton/HUN145247.4.14.4.
94Europsko prvenstvoEPMarko VuksanovićOpatijaRadialSamacJUNMBalaton/HUN145247.4.14.4.
101Europsko prvenstvoEPLeon KljušVal CrRadialSamacJUNMBalaton/HUN145247.4.14.4.
1Europsko prvenstvoEPZvonko Jelačić ZentaIOMRUSENMRogoznica/CRO76188.4.13.4.
2Europsko prvenstvoEPAnte Kovačević ZentaIOMRUSENMRogoznica/CRO76188.4.13.4.
5Europsko prvenstvoEPMarko MatićTrogirIOMRUSENMRogoznica/CRO76188.4.13.4.
6Europsko prvenstvoEPBoris Bakotić ZentaIOMRUSENMRogoznica/CRO76188.4.13.4.
8Europsko prvenstvoEPRobert MatuljaOpatijaIOMRUSENMRogoznica/CRO76188.4.13.4.
21Europsko prvenstvoEPRobert GrubišaOpatijaIOMRUSENMRogoznica/CRO76188.4.13.4.
24Europsko prvenstvoEPVedran VesanovićTrogirIOMRUSENMRogoznica/CRO76188.4.13.4.
25Europsko prvenstvoEPPaolo MavričićOpatijaIOMRUSENMRogoznica/CRO76188.4.13.4.
38Europsko prvenstvoEPHrvoje DuvančićVal ŠiIOMRUSENMRogoznica/CRO76188.4.13.4.
22Svjetski kupSKŠime Fantela/ Mihovil FantelaSv. Krševan49erSkifSENMHyeres/FRA402022.4.29.4.
22Svjetski kupSKEnia Ninčević/Mihaela De Micheli Vitturi Uskok49FXSkifSENŽHyeres/FRA392022.4.29.4.
8Svjetski kupSKMilan VujasinovićSplitFINNSamacSENMHyeres/FRA402022.4.29.4.
11Svjetski kupSKNenad BugarinLabudFINNSamacSENMHyeres/FRA402022.4.29.4.
13Svjetski kupSKJosip OlujićLabudFINNSamacSENMHyeres/FRA402022.4.29.4.
4Svjetski kupSKTonči StipanovićMornarLaserSamacSENMHyeres/FRA683322.4.29.4.
10Svjetski kupSKFilip JurišićMornarLaserSamacSENMHyeres/FRA683322.4.29.4.
40Svjetski kupSKAnđela De Micheli Vitturi SplitRadialSamacSENŽHyeres/FRA643022.4.29.4.
48Svjetski kupSKSandra LulićMornarRadialSamacSENŽHyeres/FRA643022.4.29.4.
4Svjetsko prvenstvoSPMartin DolencKarkadurKiteDaskaJUNMBoao/CHN38245.5.9.5.
5Europsko prvenstvoEPTonči StipanovićMornarLaserSamacSENMLa Rochelle/FRA117275.5.12.5.
11Europsko prvenstvoEPFilip JurišićMornarLaserSamacSENMLa Rochelle/FRA117275.5.12.5.
83Europsko prvenstvoEPDominik PerkovićLabudLaserSamacSENMLa Rochelle/FRA117275.5.12.5.
89Europsko prvenstvoEPMario NovakSplitLaserSamacSENMLa Rochelle/FRA117275.5.12.5.
90Europsko prvenstvoEPAlec CvinarOrsanLaserSamacSENMLa Rochelle/FRA117275.5.12.5.
97Europsko prvenstvoEPStipe GašpićSplitLaserSamacSENMLa Rochelle/FRA117275.5.12.5.
35Europsko prvenstvoEPElene Vorobeva LabudRadialSamacSENŽLa Rochelle/FRA74255.5.12.5.
43Europsko prvenstvoEPSandra LulićMornarRadialSamacSENŽLa Rochelle/FRA74255.5.12.5.
50Europsko prvenstvoEPAnđela De Micheli Vitturi SplitRadialSamacSENŽLa Rochelle/FRA74255.5.12.5.
60Europsko prvenstvoEPIvona ErcegovacSplitRadialSamacSENŽLa Rochelle/FRA74255.5.12.5.
37Europsko prvenstvoEPDamir BulićOrsanRadialSamacJUNMLa Rochelle/FRA5965.5.12.5.
56Europsko prvenstvoEPDamir BulićOrsanRadialSamacSENMLa Rochelle/FRA38115.5.12.5.
1Laser Europa CupLECKarla ŠavarZagrebRadialSamacSENŽNeuchâtel /SUI52510.5.13.5.
3Laser Europa CupLECRoko CopićVal ŠiRadialSamacSENMNeuchâtel /SUI52510.5.13.5.
5Laser Europa CupLECMarko VuksanovićOpatijaRadialSamacSENMNeuchâtel /SUI52510.5.13.5.
11Laser Europa CupLECBruno GašpićSplitRadialSamacSENMNeuchâtel /SUI52510.5.13.5.
19Laser Europa CupLECAntonio LukšićOpatijaRadialSamacSENMNeuchâtel /SUI52510.5.13.5.
11Laser Europa CupLECDino LukendaOpatijaLaser 4.7SamacJUNMNeuchâtel /SUI25510.5.13.5.
2Dutch Youth RegattaMRJosip Tafra OmišOPTSamacU12MWorkum/NED72810.5.13.5.
9Dutch Youth RegattaMRBuba PulekClivoOPTTeamKADWorkum/NED3712210.5.13.5.
41Dutch Youth RegattaMREdo FikeVal CrOPTTeamKADWorkum/NED3712210.5.13.5.
45Dutch Youth RegattaMRLovre BakotićSplitOPTTeamKADWorkum/NED3712210.5.13.5.
87Dutch Youth RegattaMRTristan TolClivoOPTTeamKADWorkum/NED3712210.5.13.5.
91Dutch Youth RegattaMRCarla De CarinaVal CrOPTTeamKADWorkum/NED3712210.5.13.5.
96Dutch Youth RegattaMRTin FikeVal CrOPTTeamKADWorkum/NED3712210.5.13.5.
129Dutch Youth RegattaMRLuka GregovićVal CrOPTTeamKADWorkum/NED3712210.5.13.5.
152Dutch Youth RegattaMRNora ŠijanClivoOPTTeamKADWorkum/NED3712210.5.13.5.
27Europsko prvenstvoEPHana Dragojević / Ana ZelićLabud470DvojacSENŽBourgas/BUL271616.5.24.5.
7Laser Europa CupLECAlec CvinarOrsanLaserSamacSENMOstend/BEL12918.5.20.5.
30Laser Europa CupLECDamir BulićOrsanRadialSamacSENMOstend/BEL37518.5.20.5.
32Medemblik RegattaMRAlec CvinarOrsanLaserSamacSENMMedemblik/NED432322.5.26.5.
3Medemblik RegattaMRElena VorobevaLabudRadialSamacSENŽMedemblik/NED171122.5.26.5.
20Medemblik RegattaMRLuka RožićTrogirRS:XDaskaJUNMMedemblik/NED211122.5.26.5.
6Svjetski kupSKJosip OlujićLabudFINNSamacSENMMareseille/FRA13105.6.10.6.
8Svjetski kupSKNenad BugarinLabudFINNSamacSENMMareseille/FRA13105.6.10.6.
9Trofeo Marco RizzottiMRJosip Tafra OmišOPTTeamKADVenecija/ITA19198.6.10.6.
9Trofeo Marco RizzottiMRBuba PulekClivoOPTTeamKADVenecija/ITA19198.6.10.6.
9Trofeo Marco RizzottiMREdo FikeVal CrOPTTeamKADVenecija/ITA19198.6.10.6.
9Trofeo Marco RizzottiMRLovre BakotićSplitOPTTeamKADVenecija/ITA19198.6.10.6.
9Trofeo Marco RizzottiMRLucija ŠkopacUljanikOPTTeamKADVenecija/ITA19198.6.10.6.
11Svjetsko prvenstvoSPDominik PerkovićLabudRadialSamacJUNMKiel/GER922516.6.24.6.
12Svjetsko prvenstvoSPMario NovakSplitRadialSamacJUNMKiel/GER922516.6.24.6.
15Svjetsko prvenstvoSPBruno GašpićSplitRadialSamacJUNMKiel/GER922516.6.24.6.
16Svjetsko prvenstvoSPAlec CvinarOrsanRadialSamacJUNMKiel/GER922516.6.24.6.
36Svjetsko prvenstvoSPRoko CopićVal ŠiRadialSamacJUNMKiel/GER922516.6.24.6.
92Svjetsko prvenstvoSPDamir BulićOrsanRadialSamacJUNMKiel/GER922516.6.24.6.
3Europski kupEKFilip JurišićMornarLaserSamacSENMKiel/GER1184216.6.24.6.
4Europski kupEKTonči StipanovićMornarLaserSamacSENMKiel/GER1184216.6.24.6.
10Europski kupEKElena VorobevaLabudRadialSamacSENŽKiel/GER762916.6.24.6.
16Europski kupEKJosip OlujićLabudFINNSamacSENMKiel/GER892516.6.24.6.
17Europski kupEKNenad BugarinLabudFINNSamacSENMKiel/GER892516.6.24.6.
23Europski kupEKMilan VujasinovićSplitFINNSamacSENMKiel/GER892516.6.24.6.
22Europsko prvenstvoEPTin FikeVal CrOPTSamacKADMScheveningen/NED1504323.6.30.6.
50Europsko prvenstvoEPTristan TolClivoOPTSamacKADMScheveningen/NED1504323.6.30.6.
90Europsko prvenstvoEPLeon ScheidlClivoOPTSamacKADMScheveningen/NED1504323.6.30.6.
105Europsko prvenstvoEPRoni BobovnikZagrebOPTSamacKADMScheveningen/NED1504323.6.30.6.
23Europsko prvenstvoEPEma SamaržijaSv.NikolaOPTSamacKADŽScheveningen/NED1144223.6.30.6.
39Europsko prvenstvoEPNoela PetešicUskokOPTSamacKADŽScheveningen/NED1144223.6.30.6.
55Europsko prvenstvoEPCarla De CarinaVal CrOPTSamacKADŽScheveningen/NED1144223.6.30.6.
26Svjetsko prvenstvoSPDominik PerkovićLabudLaserSamacU21MGdynia/POL134401.7.8.7.
56Svjetsko prvenstvoSPMarko SmolićVal ŠiLaserSamacU21MGdynia/POL134401.7.8.7.
32Svjetsko prvenstvoSPKarla ŠavarZagrebRadialSamacU21ŽGdynia/POL73301.7.8.7.
77Svjetsko prvenstvoSPMarko VuksanovićOpatijaLaserSamacU21MGdynia/POL134401.7.8.7.
114Svjetsko prvenstvoSPJuraj RadačićVal ŠiLaserSamacU21MGdynia/POL134401.7.8.7.
7Svjetsko prvenstvoSPPalma ČargoLabudRS:XDaskaJUNŽPenmarch/FRA35101.7.7.7.
89Svjetsko prvenstvoSPRocco Enzo HrvojLabudRS:XDaskaJUNMPenmarch/FRA95171.7.7.7.
74Otvoreno Europsko juniorsko prvenstvoOEPMatija Pintarić/Miakel MarvinUskok420DvojacJUNSesimbra/POR98183.7.11.7.
69Europsko juniorsko prvenstvoEPMatija Pintarić/Miakel MarvinUskok420DvojacJUNSesimbra/POR91183.7.11.7.
30Otvoreno Europsko juniorsko prvenstvoOEPAntonia Kuštera/Maris BašićUskok420DvojacU17Sesimbra/POR44163.7.11.7.
41Otvoreno Europsko juniorsko prvenstvoOEPMistral Matulja/Iris MatuljaUskok420DvojacU17Sesimbra/POR44163.7.11.7.
27Europsko juniorsko prvenstvoEPAntonia Kuštera/Maris BašićUskok420DvojacU17Sesimbra/POR39143.7.11.7.
36Europsko juniorsko prvenstvoEPMistral Matulja/Iris MatuljaUskok420DvojacU17Sesimbra/POR39143.7.11.7.
28Europsko prvenstvoEPŠime Fantela/ Mihovil FantelaSv. Krševan49erSkifSENMGdynia/POL92345.7.13.7.
16Europsko prvenstvoEPEnia Ninčević/Mihaela De Micheli Vitturi Uskok49FXSkifSENŽGdynia/POL48245.7.13.7.
1Europski kupEKElena VorobevaLabudRadialSamacSENŽWarnemünder/GER88196.7.15.7.
2Europsko prvenstvoEPMartin DolencKarkadurKiteDaskaU19MWarnemünde/GER1088.7.12.7.
12Europsko prvenstvoEPMartin DolencKarkadurKiteDaskaSENMWarnemünde/GER45188.7.12.7.
15Svjetsko prvenstvoSPRoko StipanovićClivoLaser 4.7SamacU18MGdynia/POL280429.7.17.7.
88Svjetsko prvenstvoSPMarijan MavarGalebLaser 4.7SamacU18MGdynia/POL280429.7.17.7.
156Svjetsko prvenstvoSPTimon VertusZagrebLaser 4.7SamacU18MGdynia/POL280429.7.17.7.
226Svjetsko prvenstvoSPRoni BobovnikZagrebLaser 4.7SamacU18MGdynia/POL280429.7.17.7.
252Svjetsko prvenstvoSPLuka HagenauerZagrebLaser 4.7SamacU18MGdynia/POL280429.7.17.7.
261Svjetsko prvenstvoSPNik PivalicaZagrebLaser 4.7SamacU18MGdynia/POL280429.7.17.7.
10Svjetsko prvenstvoSPUrusla BalasVal CrLaser 4.7SamacU18ŽGdynia/POL158359.7.17.7.
14Svjetsko prvenstvoSPSara MuješićKunLaser 4.7SamacU18ŽGdynia/POL158359.7.17.7.
30Svjetsko prvenstvoSPNika ManestarVal CrLaser 4.7SamacU18ŽGdynia/POL158359.7.17.7.
67Svjetsko prvenstvoSPMare MilićHorizontLaser 4.7SamacU18ŽGdynia/POL158359.7.17.7.
95Svjetsko prvenstvoSPEleonore BorginTijatLaser 4.8SamacU18ŽGdynia/POL158359.7.17.7.
21Svjetsko juniorsko prvenstvoSPMatija Pintarić/Miakel MarvinUskok420DvojacJUNMCorpus Christi/USA232314.7.21.7.
9Svjetsko juniorsko prvenstvoSPAntonia Kuštera/Maris BašićUskok420DvojacJUNŽCorpus Christi/USA222214.7.21.7.
31Svjetsko juniorsko prvenstvoSPBruno GašpićSplitRadialSamacJUNMCorpus Christi/USA585814.7.21.7.
28Svjetsko juniorsko prvenstvoSPKarmen PerkovićLabudRadialSamacJUNŽCorpus Christi/USA464614.7.21.7.
14Svjetsko juniorsko prvenstvoSPRocco Enzo HrvojLabudRS:XDaskaJUNMCorpus Christi/USA272714.7.21.7.
4Svjetsko juniorsko prvenstvoSPPalma ČargoLabudRS:XDaskaJUNŽCorpus Christi/USA171714.7.21.7.
2Svjetsko prvenstvoSPMartin DolencKarkadurKiteSlalomSENMGizzeria/ITA15824.7.29.7.
2Svjetsko prvenstvoSPMartin DolencKarkadurKiteDaskaSENMGizzeria/ITA15825.7.29.7.
66Svjetsko prvenstvoSPLuka MratovićLabudRS:XDaskaSENMAarhus/DEN853330.7.12.8.
54Svjetsko prvenstvoSPPalma ČargoLabudRS:XDaskaSENŽAarhus/DEN622830.7.12.8.
20Svjetsko prvenstvoSPTonči StipanovićMornarLaserSamacSENMAarhus/DEN1656530.7.12.8.
27Svjetsko prvenstvoSPFilip JurišićMornarLaserSamacSENMAarhus/DEN1656530.7.12.8.
151Svjetsko prvenstvoSPAlec CvinarOrsanLaserSamacSENMAarhus/DEN1656530.7.12.8.
91Svjetsko prvenstvoSPKarla ŠavarZagrebRadialSamacSENŽAarhus/DEN1195330.7.12.8.
81Svjetsko prvenstvoSPSandra LulićMornarRadialSamacSENŽAarhus/DEN1195330.7.12.8.
76Svjetsko prvenstvoSPAnđela De Micheli Vitturi SplitRadialSamacSENŽAarhus/DEN1195330.7.12.8.
11Svjetsko prvenstvoSPJosip OlujićLabudFINNSamacSENMAarhus/DEN904230.7.12.8.
17Svjetsko prvenstvoSPNenad BugarinLabudFINNSamacSENMAarhus/DEN904230.7.12.8.
19Svjetsko prvenstvoSPMilan VujasinovićSplitFINNSamacSENMAarhus/DEN904230.7.12.8.
1Svjetsko prvenstvoSPŠime Fantela/ Mihovil FantelaSv. Krševan49erSkifSENMAarhus/DEN863030.7.12.8.
27Svjetsko prvenstvoSPEnia Ninčević/Mihaela De Micheli Vitturi Uskok49FXSkifSENŽAarhus/DEN602530.7.12.8.
14Svjetsko prvenstvoSPMartin DolencKarkadurKiteDaskaSENMAarhus/DEN653230.7.12.8.
16Svjetsko prvenstvoSPBruno GašpićSplitRadialSamacJUNMKiel/GER2694318.8.25.8.
55Svjetsko prvenstvoSPMarko SmolićVal ŠiRadialSamacJUNMKiel/GER2694318.8.25.8.
105Svjetsko prvenstvoSPRoko CopićVal ŠiRadialSamacJUNMKiel/GER2694318.8.25.8.
118Svjetsko prvenstvoSPBožidar GolubićMornarRadialSamacJUNMKiel/GER2694318.8.25.8.
134Svjetsko prvenstvoSPRoko StipanovićClivoRadialSamacJUNMKiel/GER2694318.8.25.8.
194Svjetsko prvenstvoSPFrano Šestan GalebRadialSamacJUNMKiel/GER2694318.8.25.8.
28Svjetsko prvenstvoSPIvona ErcegovacSplitRadialSamacJUNŽKiel/GER1012918.8.25.8.
16Europsko prvenstvoEPKarla ŠavarZagrebRadialSamacU21ŽBastad/SWE281518.8.24.8.
14Europsko prvenstvoEPStipe GašpićSplitRadialSamacU21MBastad/SWE612018.8.24.8.
36Europsko prvenstvoEPDominik PerkovićLabudRadialSamacU21MBastad/SWE612018.8.24.8.
7Europsko prvenstvoEPPalma ČargoLabudRS:XDaskaU17ŽSopot/Pol341119.8.25.8.
68Europsko prvenstvoEPRocco Enzo HrvojLabudRS:XDaskaU17MSopot/Pol801919.8.25.8.
65Europsko prvenstvoEPLuka MratovićLabudRS:XDaskaSENMSopot/Pol651919.8.25.8.
26Svjetsko prvenstvoSPHana Dragojević / Ana ZelićLabud470DvojacJUNŽBracciano/ITA281221.8.25.8.
51Svjetsko prvenstvoSPPetar Milun / Bruno MarevićLabud470DvojacJUNMBracciano/ITA512121.8.25.8.
33Svjetsko prvenstvoSPBuba PulekClivoOPTTeamKADLimassol/CYP2645627.8.6.9.
118Svjetsko prvenstvoSPLucija ŠkopacUljanikOPTTeamKADLimassol/CYP2645627.8.6.9.
126Svjetsko prvenstvoSPJosip Tafra OmišOPTTeamKADLimassol/CYP2645627.8.6.9.
184Svjetsko prvenstvoSPEdo FikeVal CrOPTTeamKADLimassol/CYP2645627.8.6.9.
223Svjetsko prvenstvoSPLovre BakotićSplitOPTTeamKADLimassol/CYP2645627.8.6.9.
1Svjetsko prvenstvoSPEnrico MarottiVoloskoNODSamacSENMHvide Sande/DEN67179.9.14.9.
21Svjetsko prvenstvoSPLuka MratovićLabudNODSamacSENMHvide Sande/DEN67179.9.14.9.
37Svjetsko prvenstvoSPMarko SekulićKJD ZagrebNODSamacSENMHvide Sande/DEN67179.9.14.9.
2Europsko prvenstvoEPKarlo KuretLabudFINNSamacVETMSplit/CRO651210.9.14.9.
4Europsko prvenstvoEPMladen MakjanicSplitFINNSamacVETMSplit/CRO651210.9.14.9.
23Europsko prvenstvoEPMarin MrduljasLabudFINNSamacVETMSplit/CRO651210.9.14.9.
61Europsko prvenstvoEPDavorin RighiSplitFINNSamacVETMSplit/CRO651210.9.14.9.
63Europsko prvenstvoEPFabjanko BiocicTrogirFINNSamacVETMSplit/CRO651210.9.14.9.
10Olimpijske igre mladihOIMPalma ČargoLabudTCH293DaskaJUNŽBuenos Aires/ARG23237.10.14.10.
10Olimpijske igre mladihOIMMartin DolencKarkadurKiteDaskaJUNMBuenos Aires/ARG12127.10.14.10.