Sidebar

18
Sri, Ruj

Verificirani jedriličari u 2019.

BR VERIMEPREZIMEKLUBZVANJE
1MarioMiličićJK Cavtat Cavtat kormilar
2NikolaZečevićJK Cavtat Cavtat kormilar
3IvanBlaževićJK Cavtat Cavtat kormilar
4JosipDeranjaJK Cavtat Cavtat kormilar
5Petar ToniMiličićJK Cavtat Cavtat kadet
6MarioJerkovićJK Cavtat Cavtat kormilar
7LucijaKrilanovićJK Cavtat Cavtat kadet
8PaoloĐivanovićJK Cavtat Cavtat kadet
9ĐulioBrautovićJK Cavtat Cavtat kormilar
10IvanJuranJK Kornati Murterkormilar
11TonkoRamešaJK Kornati Murterkormilar
12MarijanUrodaJK Kornati Murterkormilar
13AntonioArapovićJK Kornati Murterkormilar
14LukaŠangulinJK Kornati Murterkormilar
15DujeFržopJK Kornati Murterkormilar
16ŠimeMarkićJK Kornati Murterkormilar
17JureFržopJK Kornati Murterkormilar
18PavePleslićJK Kornati Murterkormilar
19JankoIvanišJK Kornati Murterkormilar
20NikšaŽilićJK Orišac Dugi Ratkormilar
21HrvojeŽilićJK Orišac Dugi Ratkormilar
22JoškoŽilićJK Orišac Dugi Ratkormilar
23IgorVelićJK Orišac Dugi Ratkormilar
24DujeJeranJK Orišac Dugi Ratkadet
25TončiŽilićJK Orišac Dugi Ratkormilar
26MarinBuljevićJK Plav Krkmornar
27FrankoPetrovJK Plav Krkkormilar
28MarkoSkomeršićJK Plav Krkkormilar
29IllaRodmanJK Plav Krkkormilar
30DinkoPetrovJK Plav Krkkormilar
31LovroIussichJK Plav Krkkormilar
32RobertSkomeršićJK Plav Krkkormilar
33LukasMorožinJK Plav Krkkormilar
34Kristijan ZecJK Plav Krkkadet
35Mauro MrakovčićJK Plav Krkkadet
36KarloBajoJK Plav Krkkormilar
37AntonSkomeršićJK Plav Krkkormilar
38DorijanRimbaldoJK Plav Krkkadet
39SaraMavrićJK Plav Krkkadet
40Antonio LesicaJK Plav Krkkadet
41LeoFugošićJK Plav Krkkadet
42LaraMavrićJK Plav Krkkadet
43FilipJurešićJK Plav Krkkadet
44JosipŠpoljarevićJK Plav Krkkormilar
45KarloKraljićJK Plav Krkkormilar
46MladenKraljićJK Plav Krkmornar
47MladenKvasićJK Plav Krkkormilar
48PetarPredovićJK Plav Krkkormilar
49NatašaPavlovićJK Plav Krkkormilar
50RobertŽgombićJK Plav Krkmornar
51KarloDminićJK Plav Krkkadet
55VitoFiliJK Vega Pulakadet
56DavorZaniniJK Vega Pulakormilar
57GeaDamjanovićJK Vega Pulakormilar
58AntonioPorettiJK Vega Pulakormilar
59LiamO'GradvJK Vega Pulakadet
60KarlaBlaškovićJK Vega Pulakadet
61MarkoPibernikJK Vega Pulakormilar
62ManuelPeršićJK Vega Pulakadet
63AleksandarSchmidtJK Vega Pulakormilar
64PaolaČelićJK Vega Pulakormilar
65RokoSchmidtJK Vega Pulakormilar
66AnaVitasovićJK Vega Pulakormilar
67EmaJelenkovićJK Vega Pulakadet
68TediLeonardelliJK Vega Pulakadet
69VedranČelićJK Vega Pulakadet
70JanKomadinaJK Vega Pulakadet
71TajanaGanićJK Vega Pulakormilar
72LukaKaićJK Vega Pulakormilar
73KatjaRabakJK Vega Pulakadet
74NadanKosanovićJK Vega Pulakormilar
75MassimilianoRovisJK Vega Pulakormilar
76IgorZenzerovićJK Vega Pulakormilar
77IvanVlačićJK Vega Pulakormilar
78GoranPamićJK Vega Pulakormilar
79LeaRakovacJK Vega Pulamornar
80VladimirBarbićJK Vega Pulakormilar
81KoradoGoboJK Vega Pulakormilar
82NedžadMuješićJK Vega Pulakormilar
83BoškoČelićJK Vega Pulakormilar
84ŠimeBosna-RuskovićJK Vega Pulakadet
85MladenMihaljJK Vega Pulakormilar
86SandroGoboJK Vega Pulakormilar
87RefkoGanićJK Vega Pulakormilar
88TedWeidlichJK Vega Pulakormilar
89IvanaSeršićJK Vihor Baškakadet
90ZlatkoDorčićJK Vihor Baškakormilar
91EmilPolonijoJK Vihor Baškakormilar
92MarkoSeršićJK Vihor Baškakadet
93DavidVukasovićJK Vihor Baškakormilar
94IgorBarbalićJK Vihor Baškakormilar
95LeaSeršićJK Vihor Baškakadet
96SebastijanSeršićJK Vihor Baškakormilar
97IvicaDolencDK Karkadur Medulinmornar
98MartinDolencDK Karkadur Medulinmornar
99MarijaDolencDK Karkadur Medulinmornar
100FranŽanićJK Burin Novi Vinodolskimornar
101RonaldŽanićJK Burin Novi Vinodolskikormilar
102MiljenkoŽanićJK Burin Novi Vinodolskikapetan
103DariaŽanićJK Burin Novi Vinodolskimornar
104RobertŽmikićJK Burin Novi Vinodolskikormilar
105BrankoButkovićJK Burin Novi Vinodolskikormilar
106ZoranButoracJK Burin Novi Vinodolskikormilar
107MarinkoRubčićJK Burin Novi Vinodolskikormilar
108MaksimilianKroloJK Burin Novi Vinodolskimornar
109DragoBugarinJK Burin Novi Vinodolskikormilar
110MarijanBugarinJK Burin Novi Vinodolskikormilar
111BrankoBlaževićJK Burin Novi Vinodolskikormilar
112DankoBlaževićJK Burin Novi Vinodolskikormilar
113OgnjenBlaževićJK Burin Novi Vinodolskikormilar
114NoaUgrinovićJK Burin Novi Vinodolskikadet
115MatijaUgrinovićJK Burin Novi Vinodolskikadet
116IgorPiacunJK Gažul Splitkormilar
117MarkoKasalJK Guc Salikormilar
118LucijaŠišetaJK Guc Salimornar
119SlavkoMilutinJK Guc Salikormilar
120TomislavGrandovJK Guc Salimornar
121MihaelJankovićJK Guc Salikormilar
122MihaelJankovićJK Guc Salimornar
123IvanRaljevićJK Guc Salimornar
124TomislavRukavinaJK Guc Salikormilar
125IvanPaškvanJK Guc Salimornar
126MarkoMašinaJK Guc Salimornar
127SlavkoPuhovJK Guc Salikormilar
128MarioAunedi-MedekJK Guc Salimornar
129KrešimirAunediJK Guc Salimornar
130RobertKozulićJK Guc Salimornar
131DejanVidićJK Guc Salikormilar
132NinoKodelliJK Guc Salimornar
133HrvojeZemljićJK Guc Salimornar
134Juraj BuljanovićJK Guc Salimornar
135NevenViskovićJK Guc Salimornar
136MartinMarkulinJK Guc Salikormilar
137MarinoBalogJK Malinska Malinskakormilar
138NikolaJurićJK Malinska Malinskakormilar
139Zdravko FurlanJK Malinska Malinskakormilar
140IvanMršićJK Malinska Malinskamornar
141Zdenko CerovićJK Malinska Malinskakormilar
142NikolaKraljićJK Malinska Malinskamornar
143VidKraljićJK Malinska Malinskamornar
144DanielLončarJK Malinska Malinskakadet
145Dino PastorčićJK Malinska Malinskamornar
146ZvonimirBalogJK Malinska Malinskamornar
147DavidRošićJK Malinska Malinskamornar
148IvanPlavetićJK Malinska Malinskakormilar
149LucijaPlavetićJK Malinska Malinskamornar
150LurdaKauzlarićJK Malinska Malinskamornar
151LovroBadurinaJK Malinska Malinskakormilar
152GalKraljićJK Malinska Malinskakadet
153KatarinaLesicaJK Malinska Malinskakadet
154ToniKarabaićJK Malinska Malinskakadet
155PeroŠoletićJK Orsan Dubrovnikkormilar
156DživoJelićJK Orsan Dubrovnikkormilar
157Damjan JurišićJK Orsan Dubrovnikkadet
158PavoKrištićJK Orsan Dubrovnikkadet
159IvanaŠošićJK Orsan Dubrovnikkadet
160LukasKrileJK Orsan Dubrovnikkadet
161JosipBrautovićJK Orsan Dubrovnikkadet
162MateoAndolšekJK Orsan Dubrovnikkormilar
163SrđanMilićJK Orsan Dubrovnikkormilar
164HrvojeBanJK Orsan Dubrovnikkormilar
165MarinaProsenicaJK Orsan Dubrovnikmornar
166MarinkoMikulandraJK Orsan Dubrovnikkormilar
167DobrimirBiočinaJK Orsan Dubrovnikkormilar
168AlbertoRogićJK Orsan Dubrovnikkormilar
169JadranGamulinJK Orsan Dubrovnikkormilar
170TončiKordićJK Orsan Dubrovnikkormilar
171ZlatkoMusladinJK Orsan Dubrovnikkormilar
172BorisGlišovićJK Orsan Dubrovnikkormilar
173ZoranKordićJK Orsan Dubrovnikkormilar
174MarkoProsenicaJK Orsan Dubrovnikkormilar
175IvicaMilićJK Orsan Dubrovnikkormilar
176SrđJakšićJK Orsan Dubrovnikkormilar
177JesenkoKravarovićJK Orsan Dubrovnikkormilar
178ĐuroGrdovićJK Orsan Dubrovnikkormilar
179GoranŽugovićJK Orsan Dubrovnikkormilar
180DubravkoGverovićJK Orsan Dubrovnikkormilar
181AntunMihajlovićJK Orsan Dubrovnikkormilar
182IgorŠikićJK Orsan Dubrovnikkormilar
183MarioKnegoJK Orsan Dubrovnikkormilar
184IvoKličanJK Orsan Dubrovnikkormilar
185ŽarkoĐanovićJK Orsan Dubrovnikkormilar
186AndreaAntunovićJK Orsan Dubrovnikmornar
187HelenChiddentonJK Orsan Dubrovnikmornar
188GordanSentićJK Orsan Dubrovnikkormilar
189DubravkoBuratovićJK Orsan Dubrovnikkormilar
190DenisVukasJK Orsan Dubrovnikkormilar
191PerišaZakarijaJK Orsan Dubrovnikkormilar
192LjuboGamulinJK Orsan Dubrovnikkormilar
193DavorDuževićJK Orsan Dubrovnikkormilar
194IvoKvestićJK Orsan Dubrovnikkormilar
195LovroGamulinJK Orsan Dubrovnikmornar
196EdiBobićJK Orsan Dubrovnikkormilar
197MaroKordićJK Orsan Dubrovnikkormilar
198IvanKordićJK Orsan Dubrovnikkormilar
199NikoKmetovićJK Orsan Dubrovnikkormilar
200LeandraGluhanJK Orsan Dubrovnikkormilar
201VedranKosovićJK Orsan Dubrovnikkormilar
202MarioJozovićJK Orsan Dubrovnikkormilar
203SrđanŽugovićJK Orsan Dubrovnikkormilar
204IngaProsenicaJK Orsan Dubrovnikmornar
205MarinVlahovićJK Orsan Dubrovnikmornar
206DraganDržanićJK Orsan Dubrovnikkormilar
207AndrejKalajđićJK Orsan Dubrovnikkormilar
208OrsatVukasJK Orsan Dubrovnikmornar
209AlecCvinarJK Orsan Dubrovnikkormilar
210SrđanKurajicaJK Orsan Dubrovnikmornar
211MarojeLjubomiracJK Orsan Dubrovnikmornar
212MarijanPamuklićJK Orsan Dubrovnikkormilar
213DarioKulišićJK Orsan Dubrovnikmornar
214DamirBulićJK Orsan Dubrovnikmornar
215LovrePeovićJK Orsan Dubrovnikkormilar
216TomiŠoletićJK Orsan Dubrovnikmornar
217RobertChiddentonJK Orsan Dubrovnikkadet
218JosipŠepićJK Orsan Dubrovnikkormilar
219Maroje KurajicaJK Orsan Dubrovnikmornar
220SinišaKraljevićJK Orsan Dubrovnikmornar
221TomislavUrošJK Orsan Dubrovnikmornar
222NikšaOrlićJK Orsan Dubrovnikmornar
223DenisOrlićJK Orsan Dubrovnikkormilar
224MijoLončarJK Orsan Dubrovnikmornar
225BrunoJelićJK Orsan Dubrovnikmornar
226IvanGrgićJK Orsan Dubrovnikmornar
227KlaudioPozniakJK Orsan Dubrovnikmornar
228EugenMiljanJK Orsan Dubrovnikkormilar
229BaldoMiloglavJK Orsan Dubrovnikkormilar
230MarkVladićJK Orsan Dubrovnikkadet
231Vlaho MilićJK Orsan Dubrovnikkadet
232Luka ŽitkovićJK Orsan Dubrovnikkadet
233MarinDomjanJK Orsan Dubrovnikkadet
234BrunaGrgićJK Orsan Dubrovnikkadet
235MarojeGrgićJK Orsan Dubrovnikkadet
236NinoRaspopovićJK Orsan Dubrovnikkadet
237NikolaKrstulovićJK Orsan Dubrovnikkadet
238NikoletaMiloševićJK Orsan Dubrovnikkadet
239Ivano DelićJK Orsan Dubrovnikkadet
240MarinPamuklićJK Orsan Dubrovnikkadet
241MatoKrileJK Orsan Dubrovnikkormilar
242MarioKneževićJK Orsan Dubrovnikkormilar
243IvanJarićJK Orsan Dubrovnikmornar
244Dean KontićJK Orsan Dubrovnikkormilar
245Darko MiovićJK Orsan Dubrovnikkormilar
246IvoRadovićJK Orsan Dubrovnikkormilar
247VedranMiovićJK Orsan Dubrovnikkormilar
248MarkoFalconiJK Orsan Dubrovnikkormilar
249PetarKmetovićJK Orsan Dubrovnikkadet
250DarkoJakovčićJK Oštro Kraljevicakormilar
251ZlatkoKarajićJK Oštro Kraljevicakormilar
252AndrijaPlavetićJK Oštro Kraljevicamornar
253DragoŠepacJK Oštro Kraljevicakormilar
254MitjaVelepičJK Oštro Kraljevicakormilar
255MarkoVelepičJK Oštro Kraljevicamornar
256OzrenCuculićJK Oštro Kraljevicamornar
257VojmirTuhtanJK Oštro Kraljevicamornar
258DavorPavušekJK Oštro Kraljevicamornar
259Igor PoljanšekJK Oštro Kraljevicamornar
260AndrejVelepičJK Oštro Kraljevicamornar
261MiranJakovčićJK Oštro Kraljevicamornar
262RankoFrkaJK Oštro Kraljevicamornar
263DanijelFrkaJK Oštro Kraljevicakormilar
264NikolaŠpanjićJK Oštro Kraljevicakormilar
265Teo MarinovićJK Ploče Sailing kormilar
266MateHercegJK Ploče Sailing mornar
267BrunoGjideraPSU Peliška Jedra Orebićkormilar
268IvanTarleJK Tijat Vodicemornar
269Šime StipaničevJK Tijat Vodicekormilar
270TomislavGrubelićJK Tijat Vodicekormilar
271TomislavTarleJK Tijat Vodicemornar
272GracijaJuričev ŠpirićJK Tijat Vodicemornar
273MarioMeštrovJK Tijat Vodicemornar
274BernardRocaJK Tijat Vodicekormilar
275StankoBirinJK Tijat Vodicekormilar
276VinkoSeksoJK Tijat Vodicekormilar
277AnteAlfirevJK Tijat Vodicemornar
278LukaNovakovićJK Tijat Vodicemornar
279EleonoreBorginJK Tijat Vodicekadet
280DanijelUdovičićJK Tijat Vodicekadet
281LeonardoBorginJK Tijat Vodicekadet
282GoranCrljenakJK Tijat Vodicekormilar
283VladimirMočanJK Tijat Vodicekormilar
284IvanBirinJK Tijat Vodicemornar
285ZoranBešlinJK Tijat Vodicekormilar
286AnteaRocaJK Tijat Vodicemornar
287DaliborKrpesJK Tijat Vodicekormilar
288Jelena ŽupanJK Tijat Vodicekadet
289Vicenco LambašaJK Tijat Vodicekadet
290LeonaJosipovićJK Tijat Vodicekadet
291BorisBakotićJK Zenta Splitkormilar
292ZvonkoJelačićJK Zenta Splitkormilar
293MarkoIvančevJK Zenta Splitkadet
294DamirDominovićJK Zenta Splitkormilar
295DubravkoFurlanJK Zenta Splitkormilar
296JosipMarasovićJK Zenta Splitkormilar
297SamirVukićJK Zenta Splitkormilar
298PetarIvaniševićJK Zenta Splitkormilar
299LudwigMullerJK Zenta Splitkormilar
300MladenVladetićJK Zenta Splitkormilar
301KoljaDumanićJK Zenta Splitkormilar
302MijoJeličićJK Zenta Splitkormilar
303ZoranKalinićJK Zenta Splitkormilar
304AnteKovačevićJK Zenta Splitkormilar
305MirkoUkasJK Zenta Splitkormilar
306Ivo MušeJK Zenta Splitkormilar
307VickoOzretićJK Zenta Splitkormilar
308IvankoPavličevićJK Zenta Splitkormilar
309PetarPetrovićJK Zenta Splitkormilar
310IgorPetrovićJK Zenta Splitkormilar
311ElisSutlovićJK Zenta Splitkormilar
312DarkoŠupukJK Zenta Splitkormilar
313DraženŠupukJK Zenta Splitkormilar
314VjeranTecilazićJK Zenta Splitkormilar
315VinkoVišićJK Zenta Splitkormilar
316SrđanVrančićJK Zenta Splitkormilar
317CirilVrančićJK Zenta Splitkormilar
318DamirSkansiJK Zenta Splitkormilar
319DujeKlarićJK Zenta Splitkormilar
320IgorIvančićJK Zenta Splitkormilar
321BepoDuplančićJK Zenta Splitkadet
322NikolaFerićJK Zenta Splitkadet
323MartaLolićJK Zenta Splitkadet
324DenisKragić MarinićJK Zenta Splitkadet
325GrgoBeškerJK Zenta Splitkadet
326NevioZekanJK Zenta Splitkadet
327ŽeljkoFerićJK Zenta Splitkormilar
328DražanSkelinJK Zenta Splitkormilar
329DujeDidićJK Zenta Splitkadet
330ZdravkoŠabićPSU Peliška jedra Orebićkormilar
331HrvojeOpačakPSU Peliška Jedra Orebićkormilar
332Marko KrešimirIvančevićPSU Peliška Jedra Orebićkormilar
333DarkoPrižmićPSU Peliška jedra Orebićkormilar
334AnamarijaZajec PrižmićPSU Peliška jedra Orebićmornar
335DarkoAntunovićPSU Peliška jedra Orebićmornar
336MarkoŽidićPSU Peliška jedra Orebićkormilar
337MarkoKulašPSU Peliška jedra Orebićkormilar
338DaliborJurovićPSU Peliška jedra Orebićmornar
339AntunVidovićPSU Peliška jedra Orebićmornar
340IveTrojanovićPSU Peliška jedra Orebićmornar
341VidoJeramazPSU Peliška jedra Orebićmornar
342JozoPerkušićPSU Peliška jedra Orebićmornar
343JosipBucaloPSU Peliška jedra Orebićkormilar
344DamirŽupanićPSU Peliška jedra Orebićkormilar
345BartolBundićPSU Peliška jedra Orebićkadet
346KristianGrljušićPSU Peliška jedra Orebićkadet
347JosipJelinićPSU Peliška jedra Orebićkadet
348Kristijan ŠabićPSU Peliška Jedra Orebićkadet
349KristijanBucaloPSU Peliška Jedra Orebićkadet
350LukasŽanićJK Burin Novi Vinodolskikadet
351RobinMatuljaJK Fly Creskormilar
352TinMatuljaJK Fly Creskormilar
353DamirMišćenićJK Fly Cresmornar
354DenisKinkelaJK Fly Creskormilar
355DarioKinkelaJK Fly Cresmornar
356AdrianoPožarićJK Fly Creskormilar
357FeručoBrubnjakJK Fly Creskormilar
358FerdoMatuljaJK Fly Creskormilar
359VesnaMatuljaJK Fly Creskormilar
360AlbertZamarinJK Fly Creskormilar
361Helena MatuljaJK Fly Cresmornar
362DanielKinkelaJK Fly Cresmornar
363KrešimirFarkašJK Fly Cresmornar
364ZoranKinkelaJK Fly Cresmornar
365LanaAbramJK Fly Cresmornar
366LucianoBonadioJK Fly Cresmornar
367EmilioMinatelJK Fly Cresmornar
368SvetlanaLyubochaninovaJK Fly Cresmornar
369DavorinPoropatJK Maestral Rovinjkormilar
370ErtoFabrisJK Maestral Rovinjkormilar
371AntonPetehJK Maestral Rovinjkormilar
372ValentinoBarbieriJK Maestral Rovinjkadet
373AlviseBenussi JK Maestral Rovinjkormilar
374JakovBaričevićJK Maestral Rovinjkadet
375DonaldSchiozziJK Maestral Rovinjkormilar
376DamirPetehJK Maestral Rovinjkormilar
377SilvioBrunelliJK Maestral Rovinjkormilar
378VinkoPeršićJK Maestral Rovinjkormilar
379LeaPeršićJK Maestral Rovinjkadet
380Tea PetehJK Maestral Rovinjkormilar
381AndreaSponzaJK Maestral Rovinjkormilar
382ViktorMaletićJK Maestral Rovinjkormilar
383IvanMartinčićJK Maestral Rovinjkormilar
384PaoloLadavacJK Maestral Rovinjkadet
385EniLadavacJK Maestral Rovinjkadet
386MihaelPokrajacJK Maestral Rovinjkadet
387NoemiRadovanJK Maestral Rovinjkadet
388DevidPamićJK Maestral Rovinjkormilar
389IvanFraninovićJK Maestral Rovinjkormilar
390VladimirFraninovićJK Maestral Rovinjkormilar
391MarkoFraninovićJK Maestral Rovinjkormilar
392GoranVlahovićJK Omiš Omiškormilar
393TeoKovačićJK Omiš Omiškormilar
394PaveKovačićJK Omiš Omiškormilar
395NevenKrižanacJK Omiš Omiškormilar
396JosipTafraJK Omiš Omiškadet
397RokoČepić-ZokićJK Omiš Omiškadet
398MarioPopovacJK Omiš Omiškormilar
399Ante KesićJK Omiš Omiškadet
400MarioZokićJK Omiš Omiškormilar
401AndresAmbrus PerasićJK Omiš Omiškormilar
402AlenMrakovčićJK Plav Krkmornar
403VitoJurasJK Primošten Primoštenkadet
404LukaĆurkoJK Primošten Primoštenmornar
405ZoranKalauzJK Primošten Primoštenkormilar
406TonkoĆurkoJK Primošten Primoštenkormilar
407ZoranLazićJK Primošten Primoštenkormilar
408PetarLjubasJK Primošten Primoštenkormilar
409IvicaČobanovJK Primošten Primoštenkormilar
410Bartol PerkovićJK Primošten Primoštenkadet
411JuricaPerkovJK Primošten Primoštenkormilar
412MiroslavKožuhJK Primošten Primoštenkormilar
413MislavĆakićJK Primošten Primoštenkormilar
414AnteJadrijevićJK Primošten Primoštenkormilar
415PetarDruškovićJK Primošten Primoštenkormilar
416LukaDruškovićJK Primošten Primoštenkadet
417MarkoSekulićKJD Zagreb Zagrebkormilar
418VladanDesnicaKJD Zagreb Zagrebkormilar
419NikolaBrebrićKJD Zagreb Zagrebkormilar
420HrvojeČipčić-BragadinKJD Zagreb Zagrebkormilar
421UrškaKavčić DesnicaKJD Zagreb Zagrebkormilar
422MatkoJovanovićKJD Zagreb Zagrebkormilar
423MarkoOreškovićKJD Zagreb Zagrebkormilar
424HrvojeKraljKJD Zagreb Zagrebkormilar
425GoranBožićKJD Zagreb Zagrebkormilar
426NikšaOreškovićKJD Zagreb Zagrebkormilar
427SanjinDebelićKJD Zagreb Zagrebkormilar
428LaraDomanovac LovinčićKJD Zagreb Zagrebmornar
429VanjaTurjanski LuksKJD Zagreb Zagrebmornar
430LucijaBabićKJD Zagreb Zagrebkormilar
431ZoranGrubišaRJK Rijeka mornar
432RokoDejhallaRJK Rijeka mornar
433DaliborJurkovićJK Samobor Samoborkormilar
434TeufikGalijaševićJK Samobor Samoborkormilar
435Tonči MarinRosandićJK Samobor Samoborkormilar
436NikicaPancirovHJK Siscia Sisakkormilar
437DamirBenacHJK Siscia Sisakkormilar
438AlenkoBožičevićHJK Siscia Sisakmornar
439ZdenkoBasarićHJK Siscia Sisakkormilar
440MatoBrnardićHJK Siscia Sisakmornar
441MladenSilajHJK Siscia Sisakmornar
442JankoBrnardićHJK Siscia Sisakkormilar
443MarkoKusHJK Siscia Sisakkormilar
444MiljenkoMarinčićHJK Siscia Sisakmornar
445KrunoMihaljevićHJK Siscia Sisakkormilar
446ZoranCiglarHJK Siscia Sisakkormilar
447MarioHeinemanHJK Siscia Sisakmornar
448MarioDekerHJK Siscia Sisakmornar
449JosipPodgajskiHJK Siscia Sisakmornar
450VelimirMartinjakHJK Siscia Sisakmornar
451TomislavLokotarHJK Siscia Sisakmornar
452TihomirDobrenićHJK Siscia Sisakmornar
453LucijanJakovljevJK Briva Biograd n/mkadet
454NoaŠangulinJK Briva Biograd n/mkadet
455GrgoKatičinJK Briva Biograd n/mkadet
456IvanMartinovićJK Briva Biograd n/mkadet
457ViceUgrinićJK Briva Biograd n/mkadet
458IgorUgrinićJK Briva Biograd n/mkadet
459NikšaOpanovićJK Briva Biograd n/mkadet
460CvitaBaričićJK Briva Biograd n/mkadet
461MarčelinaPeričićJK Briva Biograd n/mkadet
462JeronimGrunzJK Briva Biograd n/mkadet
463BojanSkočilićJK Brioni Fažanakormilar
464LučanoSošićJK Brioni Fažanakormilar
465NikolaPajićJK Brioni Fažanakormilar
466TomislavSinjeriJK Brioni Fažanakormilar
467EmaGrabarJK Uljanik Plovidba Pulakadet
468IvicaHušnjakJK Uljanik Plovidba Pulamornar
469EdiJurmanJK Uljanik Plovidba Pulakadet
470Buba MarioPulekJK Uljanik Plovidba Pulakadet
471NoraŠijanJK Uljanik Plovidba Pulakadet
472KristianPavlovićJK Uljanik Plovidba Pulakadet
473SebastijanHajncJK Uljanik Plovidba Pulakadet
474TristanTolJK Uljanik Plovidba Pulakadet
475JakovMočinićJK Uljanik Plovidba Pulakadet
476MarkSandriJK Uljanik Plovidba Pulakadet
477AlexMećavaJK Uljanik Plovidba Pulakadet
478LukaLorencinJK Uljanik Plovidba Pulakadet
479MarkoGomerčićJK Uljanik Plovidba Pulakadet
480JakovKiraljJK Jugo Mali Lošinjkadet
481MarinaMavrinac MatuljaJK Istra Lovrankormilar
482GoranBedalovJK Giričić Kaštel Gomilicakormilar
483MateoLabrovićJK Giričić Kaštel Gomilicakormilar
484NevenVidovićJK Giričić Kaštel Gomilicakormilar
485IvanBekavacJK Giričić Kaštel Gomilicakormilar
486DragutinBlaslovJK Giričić Kaštel Gomilicakormilar
487IvicaKatićJK Giričić Kaštel Gomilicakormilar
488Stanislav BoticaJK Giričić Kaštel Gomilicakormilar
489PetarDomazetJK Giričić Kaštel Gomilicakormilar
490ŽeljkoGrubišićJK Giričić Kaštel Gomilicakormilar
491ZvonimirRadeljićJK Giričić Kaštel Gomilicakormilar
492FraneBedalovJK Giričić Kaštel Gomilicakormilar
493ŽeljkoBedalovJK Giričić Kaštel Gomilicakormilar
494RobertŽupanovićJK Giričić Kaštel Gomilicakormilar
495MilanBušićJK Giričić Kaštel Gomilicakormilar
496IvoVukovićJK Giričić Kaštel Gomilicakormilar
497ToniStoilovJK Giričić Kaštel Gomilicakormilar
498TonćiBedalovJK Giričić Kaštel Gomilicakormilar
499DraganKubelkaJK Giričić Kaštel Gomilicakormilar
500Željko TešijaJK Giričić Kaštel Gomilicakormilar
501RatkoVlajoJK Giričić Kaštel Gomilicakormilar
502GoranNuićJK Giričić Kaštel Gomilicakormilar
503BorisGregurićJK Giričić Kaštel Gomilicakormilar
504BožoVidovićJK Giričić Kaštel Gomilicakormilar
505Ante KrstulovićJK Giričić Kaštel Gomilicakormilar
506NikšaJureškinJK Giričić kaštel Gomilicakormilar
507JosipŠustićJK Giričić Kaštel Gomilicakormilar
508BranimirVlajoJK Giričić Kaštel Gomilicakormilar
509DarkoMijatovićJK Giričić Kaštel Gomilicakormilar
510PetarVrviloJK Giričić Kaštel Gomilicakormilar
511MarioJakićJK Giričić Kaštel Gomilicakormilar
512BorisŽižićJK Giričić Kaštel Gomilicakormilar
513IvanMedvedJK Giričić Kaštel Gomilicakormilar
514FrankoRokovJK Giričić Kaštel Gomilicakormilar
515ZoranŠarićJK Giričić Kaštel Gomilicakormilar
516Marko MajicaJK Giričić Kaštel Gomilicakormilar
517DraganBuvacJK Giričić Kaštel Gomilicakormilar
518Hans BertilGripJK Giričić Kaštel Gomilicakormilar
519Marek EdmundJaniecJK Giričić Kaštel Gomilicakormilar
520Klas AndersAbelinJK Giričić Kaštel Gomilicakormilar
521Tor Erik RagnarSoderlundJK Giričić Kaštel Gomilicakormilar
522Bengt HakanRydlovJK Giričić Kaštel Gomilicakormilar
523IvanDražić ŠegrtJK Giričić Kaštel Gomilicakormilar
524LovreTomašJK Giričić Kaštel Gomilicakormilar
525IvanČirkoJK Giričić Kaštel Gomilicakormilar
526JarodGrahamJK Giričić Kaštel Gomilicakormilar
527TomaKaveljJK Giričić Kaštel Gomilicakormilar
528Jakov MislavSokolJK Giričić Kaštel Gomilicakormilar
529MiroslavRudakJK Giričić Kaštel Gomilicakormilar
530DinoPavlovJK Giričić Kaštel Gomilicakormilar
531AlenSiničićJK Giričić Kaštel Gomilicakormilar
532MarjanJakšićJK Giričić Kaštel Gomilicakormilar
533DamirKovačićJK Giričić Kaštel Gomilicakormilar
534SlavenFischerJK Giričić Kaštel Gomilicakormilar
535AntonijaBezićJK Giričić Kaštel Gomilicakormilar
536MišelMilanovićJK Horizont-Poreč Porečkadet
537SimonStarićJK Horizont-Poreč Poreč kadet
538Oliver BilićJK Horizont-Poreč Poreč kadet
539VitoBožovićJK Horizont-Poreč Poreč kadet
540NikaFornažarJK Horizont-Poreč Poreč kadet
541SimonŠtifanićJK Horizont-Poreč Poreč kadet
542MareMilićJK Horizont-Poreč Poreč kormilar
543IskraIvančićJK Horizont-Poreč Poreč kadet
544TimFafljaJK Horizont-Poreč Poreč kadet
545RonaldŠifnerJK Horizont-Poreč Poreč kadet
546MarkoPuljizJK Horizont-Poreč Poreč kadet
547MassimoŽikovićJK Horizont-Poreč Poreč kadet
548DenisBrkovićJK Horizont-Poreč Poreč kadet
549KarlaKrajinaJK Horizont-Poreč Poreč kadet
550Franco EnricoSuarez RadinJK Horizont-Poreč Poreč kadet
551ValMatuljaJK Istra Lovrankadet
552MistralMatuljaJK Istra Lovrankormilar
553IrisMatuljaJK Istra Lovrankormilar
554LukaJedretićJK Istra Lovrankormilar
555ErmanoJedretićJK Istra Lovrankormilar
556FraneŠijanJK Istra Lovrankadet
557JurajLencovićJK Istra Lovrankadet
558JakovZamarinJK Istra Lovrankadet
559OzrenLončarićJK Jadro Selcekapetan
560HrvojeKogojJK Jadro Selcemornar
561EduardLončarićJK Jadro Selcemornar
562RobinHan sr.JK Jadro Selcekormilar
563DavorLončarićJK Jadro Selcemornar
564MirkoLončarićJK Jadro Selcemornar
565DinoLončarićJK Jadro Selcekormilar
566EmaSapunarJK Jadro Selcemornar
567IvanVelimirovićJK Jadro Selcemornar
568BlaženkoKršulJK Jadro Selcekadet
569VedranKabalinJK Jugo Mali Lošinjkormilar
570DenisSaganićJK Jugo Mali Lošinjkormilar
571GilbertoFazlićJK Jugo Mali Lošinjkormilar
572DoroteaSpišićJK Jugo Mali Lošinjkadet
573PatrikSpišićJK Jugo Mali Lošinjkadet
574DenisŽauharJK Jugo Mali Lošinjkormilar
575StenoVidulićJK Jugo Mali Lošinjkormilar
576SanjinKrstačićJK Jugo Mali Lošinjkormilar
577GoranFranulovićJK Jugo Mali Lošinjkormilar
578NenadTepešJK Jugo Mali Lošinjkormilar
579Ivica MatijevićJK Vega Pulakormilar
580WalterMareljaJK Malinska Malinskakormilar
581NevenCuculićJK Neverin Čavlekormilar
582JakovMirkovićJK Neverin Čavlekormilar
583KrešimirMudrovčićJK Neverin Čavlemornar
584VjekoslavJadrešićJK Neverin Čavlemornar
585ArelMikuličićJK Neverin Čavlekormilar
586DraženMelčićJK Neverin Čavlekormilar
587LidijaJapecJK Neverin Čavlekormilar
588AntunVuletićJK Neverin Čavlekormilar
589SinišaJančićJK Neverin Čavlekormilar
590ObradĐurićJK Neverin Čavlekormilar
591ŽeljkoAnićJK Neverin Čavlekormilar
592MomirČičaJK Neverin Čavlekormilar
593TomislavBanovacJK Neverin Čavlekormilar
594HrvojePetrovićJK Neverin Čavlekormilar
595NikiKeserJK Neverin Čavlekormilar
596DavorinMudrovčićJK Neverin Čavlekormilar
597TomislavFurlanJK Neverin Čavlekormilar
598BorisPaškvanJK Neverin Čavlekormilar
599AntePircJK Neverin Čavlekormilar
600IgorŠepićJK Neverin Čavlekormilar
601Teo HviždalekJK Neverin Čavlekormilar
602BornaFurlanJK Neverin Čavlekormilar
603AndrejBožićJK Neverin Čavlekormilar
604DarioKaleJK Neverin Čavlekormilar
605RobertGrubišaJK Opatija Opatijakormilar
606RobertMatuljaJK Opatija Opatijakapetan
607PaoloMavričićJK Opatija Opatijakormilar
608SofyaPetrishchevaJK Opatija Opatijakadet
609LucaFajmanJK Opatija Opatijamornar
610TomasHamerlitzJK Opatija Opatijamornar
611AntonioLukšićJK Opatija Opatijakormilar
612IvančicaMatejčićJK Opatija Opatijamornar
613MarkoVuksanovićJK Opatija Opatijakormilar
614TinKorenićJK Istra Lovrankadet
615TijaDujmovićJK Opatija Opatijakadet
616KarloMatićJK Opatija Opatijamornar
617KrešimirBunetaJK Opatija Opatijakormilar
618TinŠtimacJK Opatija Opatijakadet
619RicardoJuretićJK Opatija Opatijakadet
620MarinKrmpotićJK Opatija Opatijakadet
621AlexBrozinaJK Opatija Opatijakadet
622MilaCarJK Opatija Opatijakadet
623Jessica KoncJK Opatija Opatijakadet
624NadijaPetrishchevaJK Opatija Opatijakadet
625IvorPangosJK Opatija Opatijamornar
626JoškoGalovićJK Opatija Opatijakormilar
627DarkoKeserJK Opatija Opatijakormilar
628LeoSimoneJK Opatija Opatijamornar
629AntonBanovacJK Opatija Opatijakormilar
630MarkoBarčJK Opatija Opatijakormilar
631DiegoBiljanJK Opatija Opatijakapetan
632IvanZimmermannJK Opatija Opatijakormilar
633BorutČičin ŠainJK Opatija Opatijakapetan
634BrankaDenonaJK Opatija Opatijamornar
635GoranDujmovićJK Opatija Opatijakormilar
636FeručoFonovićJK Opatija Opatijakormilar
637DubravkoFrankovićJK Opatija Opatijakormilar
638AndroGoljaJK Opatija Opatijakormilar
639DušanGoljaJK Opatija Opatijakapetan
640DaliborJurčićJK Opatija Opatijakapetan
641MarijoKosJK Opatija Opatijakormilar
642ŽeljkoKuišJK Opatija Opatijakormilar
643NenadKukuljanJK Opatija Opatijakormilar
644KristianLenićJK Opatija Opatijakormilar
645DamirPopovićJK Opatija Opatijakormilar
646IvicaŠćurićJK Opatija Opatijakapetan
647MarkoŠestanJK Opatija Opatijakormilar
648SanjinŠikićJK Opatija Opatijakormilar
649MarioŠikićJK Opatija Opatijakapetan
650AleksandarŠlosarJK Opatija Opatijakapetan
651NevenVlahovJK Opatija Opatijakormilar
652PetraVuksanovićJK Opatija Opatijakormilar
653NikoVuksanovićJK Opatija Opatijakapetan
654DaliborKavčićJK Opatija Opatijamornar
655AleksandarMarkovićJK Opatija Opatijakormilar
656BorisLahJK Opatija Opatijakormilar
657HeriBezićJK Opatija Opatijakormilar
658ĐuroLjubićJK Opatija Opatijakormilar
659JuricaStanićJK Opatija Opatijakormilar
660DarkoHorvatinJK Opatija Opatijakormilar
661RadovanVertelJK Opatija Opatijakormilar
662JasminJaklinJK Opatija Opatijakormilar
663MiroslavReljanovićJK Opatija Opatijakormilar
664AlexandraIvanovaJK Opatija Opatijakadet
665LukaSmokrovićJK Opatija Opatijakadet
666VitaErcegJK Opatija Opatijakadet
667LukaSpasovskiJK Opatija Opatijakadet
668MarkoŽeleznikJK Opatija Opatijakadet
669MarinČičin-ŠainJK Opatija Opatijakormilar
670BrunoBarakJK Opatija Opatijakormilar
671RobiBučkovićJK Opatija Opatijakormilar
672RenzoGiorgiJK Opatija Opatijakormilar
673IvoBunetaJK Orion Mošćenička Dragakormilar
674SrđanČenićJK Orion Mošćenička Dragakormilar
675AntonioSepichJK Orion Mošćenička Dragakormilar
676NikolaDeškovićJK Orion Mošćenička Dragakormilar
677VladimirNalisJK Orion Mošćenička Dragakormilar
678NikolaČenićJK Orion Mošćenička Dragakormilar
679DijanaKobas DeškovićJK Orion Mošćenička Dragamornar
680AnaFurlanićJK Orion Mošćenička Dragakormilar
681DanielBradičićJK Orion Mošćenička Dragakormilar
682DamirPuharJK Orion Mošćenička Dragakormilar
683VitoLjepavaJK Orsan Dubrovnikkadet
684OskarJerinićJK Orsan Dubrovnikkadet
685AndroSambrailoJK Orsan Dubrovnikkadet
686MaraSambrailoJK Orsan Dubrovnikkadet
687NadiDržanićJK Orsan Dubrovnikkadet
688LucijanSebastijanJK Orsan Dubrovnikkadet
689BornaKlečakJK Orsan Dubrovnikkadet
690LukaŠperoJK Orsan Dubrovnikkadet
691IvanKosJK Samobor Samoborkormilar
692ŽeljkoJuraJK Samobor Samoborkormilar
693BožidarKadićJK Samobor Samoborkormilar
694SnježanaPuškarićJK Samobor Samoborkormilar
695ŽeljkoPuškarićJK Samobor Samoborkormilar
696TatjanaDinter VidakovićJK Samobor Samoborkormilar
697MartinaMarinićJK Samobor Samoborkormilar
698NevenKovačevićJK Samobor Samoborkormilar
699ZoranKranjčecJK Samobor Samoborkormilar
700HrvojeOrduljJK Samobor Samobormornar
701IvanBrnardićJK Samobor Samobormornar
702DavorBrnardićJK Samobor Samobormornar
703TomislavŠakićJK Samobor Samoborkormilar
704HrvojeGlavašJK Samobor Samoborkormilar
705SinišaLabinjanJK Samobor Samoborkormilar
706ŽeljnaLabinjanJK Samobor Samoborkormilar
707TamaraRadićJK Samobor Samoborkormilar
708KatarinaRadatović CvitanovićJK Samobor Samobormornar
709AlenŠćulacJK Samobor Samoborkormilar
710Denis TomaškoJK Samobor Samoborkormilar
711GoranSvatonJK Samobor Samoborkormilar
712GordanaKlarićJK Samobor Samobormornar
713EniaLabinjanJK Samobor Samobormornar
714NikolaKlobučarićJK Samobor Samoborkormilar
715MarijanLokmićJK Samobor Samoborkormilar
716IvanaŠutoJK Samobor Samobormornar
717GoranŽagarJK Samobor Samoborkormilar
718MarkoPonudićJK Samobor Samobormornar
719PetarRuževićJK Samobor Samobormornar
720PredragPoznićJK Samobor Samobormornar
721TatjanaTurzaJK Samobor Samobormornar
722TomislavTomaševićJK Samobor Samoborkormilar
723ŽarkoMeđugoracJK Samobor Samobormornar
724BorisMičićJK Samobor Samobormornar
725MajaPolićJK Samobor Samoborkormilar
726IvaTomaškoJK Samobor Samobormornar
727ZvonkoJurićJK Samobor Samobormornar
728MatijaIvekovićJK Samobor Samoborkormilar
729MatijaDakićJK Samobor Samobormornar
730AlfredBerntJK Samobor Samoborkormilar
731Goran AlempijevićJK Samobor Samoborkormilar
732Željko KlaricaJK Samobor Samoborkormilar
733BrunaLabinjanJK Samobor Samobormornar
734Sanja PolakJK Samobor Samobormornar
735BorisFakinJK Samobor Samoborkormilar
736KrunoslavMervarJK Samobor Samoborkormilar
737BiljanaVuksanJK Samobor Samobormornar
738IvanLoborecJK Samobor Samobormornar
739IvanaŠtulićJK Samobor Samobormornar
740RokoTomšićJK Orsan Dubrovnikkadet
741MichaelChristJK Tijat Vodicemornar
742IvanBilićJK Uljanik Plovidba Pulakadet
743BrankaRabarJK Uljanik Plovidba Pulamornar
744IvanRačanJK Uljanik Plovidba Pulakadet
745RokoKuzmanovićJK Uljanik Plovidba Pulakadet
746FilipLuićJK Uljanik Plovidba Pulakadet
747ZvonimirGrgićJK Uljanik Plovidba Pulakormilar
748WalterStembergerJK Uljanik Plovidba Pulakormilar
749DiegoZancoJK Uljanik Plovidba Pulakormilar
750IndiraZancoJK Uljanik Plovidba Pulamornar
751HrvojeMarkulinčićJK Uljanik Plovidba Pulamornar
752BorkoMarkovićJK Uljanik Plovidba Pulamornar
753MatejaPetronijevićJK Uljanik Plovidba Pulamornar
754AlfredoŽufićJK Uljanik Plovidba Pulamornar
755NikolaMarinovićJK Uljanik Plovidba Pulakormilar
756GoranCvekJK Uljanik Plovidba Pulakormilar
757KarlaGoljaJK Uljanik Plovidba Pulakadet
758GrigorPettenerJK Jugo Mali Lošinjkadet
759JureCvekJK Uljanik Plovidba Pulakadet
760MarinoRokvićJK Uljanik Plovidba Pulakadet
761AnaRokvićJK Uljanik Plovidba Pulakadet
762DrenDejanovićJK Uljanik Plovidba Pulakadet
763IvaRokvićJK Uljanik Plovidba Pulakadet
764NoaGoričkiJK Uljanik Plovidba Pulakadet
765EdiGoljaJK Uljanik Plovidba Pulakormilar
766BrankoSangalettiJK Uljanik Plovidba Pulakormilar
767SergioFurlanJK Uljanik Plovidba Pulakormilar
768DamirPahljinaJK Uljanik Plovidba Pulamornar
769ElvisKaićJK Uljanik Plovidba Pulakormilar
770Luka PahljinaJK Uljanik Plovidba Pulakadet
771AlenDraščićJK Uljanik Plovidba Pulamornar
772IvoMarangunićJK Uljanik Plovidba Pulakormilar
773DavorKalčićJK Uljanik Plovidba Pulamornar
774AndreaBattistinJK Vega Pulakormilar
775MatijaPrpićJK Uljanik Plovidba Pulamornar
776DavorMošnjaJK Uljanik Plovidba Pulamornar
777IvanoKaićJK Uljanik Plovidba Pulakadet
778ImreBogarJK Samobor Samobormornar
779MiljanaBogarJK Samobor Samobormornar
780Nives GorenecJK Samobor Samobormornar
781LenaKrivićJK Uljanik Plovidba Pulakadet
782UnaKrivićJK Uljanik Plovidba Pulakadet
783RobertMariniJK Uljanik Plovidba Pulakormilar
784IvanBuićJK Uljanik Plovidba Pulamornar
785Dragan BuićJK Uljanik Plovidba Pulamornar
786DraženKirinJK Uljanik Plovidba Pulamornar
787TomislavIvančićJK Zenta Splitkormilar
788TihomirSablićJK Zenta Splitkormilar
789NenadBarićJK Zenta Splitkormilar
790DujeBonačićJK Zenta Splitkormilar
791FranoBrateJK Zenta Splitkormilar
792IvanForenseJK Zenta Splitkormilar
793VinkoMajicaJK Zenta Splitkormilar
794DarkoJajićJK Zenta Splitkormilar
795MladenMarevićJK Zenta Splitkormilar
796SuzanaMarevićJK Zenta Splitkormilar
797DeniPautJK Zenta Splitkormilar
798ZdravkoRojeJK Zenta Splitkormilar
799TončiSisarićJK Zenta Splitkormilar
800AntePupačićJK Zenta Splitkormilar
801ŽivkoLučićJK Zenta Splitkormilar
802DomagojMilišićJK Zenta Splitkormilar
803JakšaIvaniševićJK Zenta Splitkormilar
804ŽeljkoPavličevićJK Zenta Splitkormilar
805IvicaŠitumJK Zenta Splitkormilar
806TomislavKurtovićJK Zenta Splitkormilar
807ZlatkoVlasteličićJK Zenta Splitkormilar
808JosipMrklićJK Zenta Splitkormilar
809ŽivojeKrstulovićJK Zenta Splitkormilar
810DragorStipčevićJK Zenta Splitkormilar
811NikolajRožanskiJK Zenta Splitkormilar
812DuškoKaramanJK Zenta Splitmornar
813DarkoPuzekJK Samobor Samoborkormilar
814ZoranJakićJK Split Splitkadet
815CarlaDe CarinaJD Val Crikvenicakadet
816Bianca MariaOrnikJD Val Crikvenicamornar
817NikaUdovičićJD Val Crikvenicakadet
818RainCarJD Val Crikvenicakadet
819LukaGregovićJD Val Crikvenicamornar
820Leona ZaraHennionJD Val Crikvenicakadet
822TinFikeJD Val Crikvenicakadet
823EdoFikeJD Val Crikvenicakadet
824NikaManestarJD Val Crikvenicakadet
825LeonKljušJD Val Crikvenicamornar
826UrsulaBalasJD Val Crikvenicakadet
827AndroNinićJD Val Crikvenicamornar
828LaraManestarJD Val Crikvenicakadet
829SvenDjakJD Val Crikvenicamornar
830NenadPlovanićJK Oštro Kraljevicakormilar
831MarijanBelušićJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
832ZvonimirBarbarošaJK Kun Tkonkormilar
833JosipBiukovićJK Kun Tkonmornar
834IvanMitrovićJK Busola Slanokormilar
835PetarKovačevićJK Busola Slanomornar
836MateJurasJK Busola Slanokormilar
837MaxLucas GoboJK Kvarner Rabackadet
838MatijaReljanovićJK Croatia Opatijamornar
839GoranIvankovićJK Croatia Opatijakormilar
840IvanIvankovićJK Croatia Opatijakormilar
841DavorJelačaJK Croatia Opatijakormilar
842PetarSmojverJK Croatia Opatijakormilar
843DarinBalenovićJK Croatia Opatijakormilar
844VedranaPavlovskiJK Croatia Opatijakormilar
845MladenBabacJK Croatia Opatijakormilar
847AnaPetričićJK Croatia Opatijakadet
848MateoŠojatJK Croatia Opatijakormilar
849VitoCarJK Croatia Opatijakadet
851GoranBilićJK Croatia Opatijakormilar
852NikolaTopićJK Croatia Opatijakormilar
853RokoStipanovićJK Croatia Opatijamornar
855ZvaneTurinaJK Croatia Opatijakadet
856OtonMihailinovićJK Croatia Opatijakadet
857NikoAndretić WaldowskiJK Croatia Opatijakadet
859VanesaVuljanJK Zenta Splitmornar
860MiroManestarJK Senj Senjkormilar
861VeronikaLavrenkoJK Histria Umagkadet
862VarvaraLavrenkoJK Histria Umagkadet
863RoanVižintinJK Histria Umagkadet
864RyanRabarJK Kvarner Rabackadet
865BareMušćetJK Kun Tkonkormilar
866RobertBeramJK Kun Tkonkormilar
867PetarBrzićJK Kun Tkonkormilar
868DomagojJuričinJK Kun Tkonkormilar
869MarkoRudićJK Kun Tkonkormilar
870ViktorKulić GoljaJK Kvarner Rabackadet
871EugenKulić GoljaJK Kvarner Rabackadet
872FilipSmokovićJK Kvarner Rabackadet
873DinoKalacJK Kvarner Rabackadet
874ManolaMiletićJK Kvarner Rabackadet
875IngaKosJK Kvarner Rabacmornar
876AndreaBatelićJK Kvarner Rabackadet
877DorianČekadaJK Kvarner Rabackadet
878Laura BatelićJK Kvarner Rabackadet
879Diego MerlinJK Kvarner Rabackadet
880AlessiaJuričićJK Kvarner Rabackadet
881LorisDiminićJK Kvarner Rabacmornar
882NenadBorićJK Kvarner Rabacmornar
883KrešimirLisicaJK Kvarner Rabacmornar
884Luka SinkovićJK Kvarner Rabackormilar
885NatašaGoljaJK Kvarner Rabacmornar
886EdvardKulićJK Kvarner Rabacmornar
887ĐulijanoKosJK Kvarner Rabackormilar
888MarkoStipanovJK Kvarner Rabacmornar
889MarkoZulianJK Kvarner Rabackormilar
890EnricoKosJK Kvarner Rabackadet
891AnticaBobanJK Labud Splitmornar
892NenadBugarinJK Labud Splitkormilar
893NikolaBilićJK Labud Splitmornar
894PalmaČargoJK Labud Splitmornar
895KalistaDelićJK Labud Splitkadet
896Rocco EnzoHrvojJK Labud Splitmornar
897AndroJovićJK Labud Splitkadet
898LeaKliškinićJK Labud Splitmornar
899MarinLjubičićJK Labud Splitmornar
900MarinMandićJK Labud Splitkormilar
901AntonioMilišićJK Labud Splitkadet
902JosipOlujićJK Labud Splitkormilar
903DominikPerkovićJK Labud Splitkormilar
904ToninaPerkovićJK Labud Splitkormilar
905KarmenPerkovićJK Labud Splitkormilar
906AntunTomaševićJK Labud Splitkormilar
907LukaVukovićJK Labud Splitkormilar
908BrunoMarevićJK Labud Splitkadet
909LukaPezeljJK Zenta Splitkormilar
910StjepanMarinovićJK Labud Splitkormilar
911AdrianPeovićJK Labud Splitmornar
912LukaRadelićJK Mornar Splitkormilar
913DraženVučakJK Uskok Zadarmornar
914JuricaKuićJK Uskok Zadarmornar
915ZoranŠikićJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
916TomislavCicvarićJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
917SamirPopadićJK Uskok Zadarmornar
918NinoVučkovićJK Ploče Sailing mornar
919ToniNižićJK Uskok Zadarmornar
920AminoBečićJK Uskok Zadarkadet
921JakovBrautJK Punat Punatkadet
922MarkoJustinićJK Punat Punatkadet
923LeonBrautJK Punat Punatkadet
924NikoBrautJK Punat Punatkadet
925Fran ČeikaJK Punat Punatkadet
926MatijaRušnjakJK Punat Punatkormilar
927LukaBrautJK Punat Punatkadet
928MarkoSrdočJK Punat Punatkormilar
929DominikKopanicaJK Punat Punatkormilar
930DominikTokićJK Punat Punatkadet
931ZoranDanilovićJK Punat Punatkormilar
932PepiJardasJK Punat Punatkormilar
933LeoMagašićJK Punat Punatkormilar
934NikolaMrakovčićJK Punat Punatkormilar
935MarijanaBilić RakvinJK Samobor Samobormornar
936DavorinPetrovićJK Samobor Samoborkormilar
937Mario SićJK Samobor Samobormornar
938MajaSićJK Samobor Samobormornar
939OzrenSmerečinskiJK Samobor Samobormornar
940PetarŠimunovićJK Senj Senjkormilar
941GoranŠimunovićJK Senj Senjkormilar
942IvoStrenjaJK Senj Senjkormilar
943FrankoGržetićJK Senj Senjmornar
944DarioManestarJK Senj Senjmornar
945MarkoGržetićJK Senj Senjmornar
946LovreBakotićJK Split Splitkadet
947KarloModrićJK Split Splitkadet
948MislavModrićJK Split Splitkadet
949JereBakotićJK Split Splitkadet
950MarojeŠkoroJK Split Splitkadet
951MarkoHrabarJK Split Splitkadet
952NoraGotovacJK Split Splitkadet
953PaoloButorovićJK Split Splitkadet
954MarinDružićJK Split Splitkormilar
955RokoOmrčenJK Split Splitkadet
956BepoBakotićJK Split Splitkadet
957NoraCopićJK Split Splitmornar
958MiaPrgometJK Split Splitkadet
959KarlaPrgometJK Split Splitkadet
960Vicko AlfirevićJK Split Splitkadet
961IvonaErcegovacJK Split Splitkadet
962BrunoGašpićJK Split Splitkadet
963DinoZorićJK Split Splitkadet
964Marija AnđelaDe Micheli VitturiJK Split Splitmornar
965Stipe GašpićJK Split Splitmornar
966MarioNovakJK Split Splitmornar
967JosipaProsinečkiJK Split Splitmornar
968LukaJerčićJK Split Splitkormilar
969NikoPlećašJK Split Splitkadet
970AndrejŠooš-MaceljskiJK Split Splitkormilar
971MarianaZaikinaJK Split Splitkadet
972AnnaZaikinaJK Split Splitkadet
973TomaSmirčićJK Split Splitkadet
974KajaGrubišićJK Split Splitkadet
975BrankoPalićJK Split Splitkormilar
976TomaMundićJK Split Splitkadet
977MihovilFantelaJK Sv. Krševan Zadarmornar
978ŠimeFantelaJK Sv. Krševan Zadarkormilar
979IgorMarenićJK Sv. Krševan Zadarmornar
980RitaKljaković-GašpićJK Split Splitkadet
981MarisBašićJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
982JanKulašJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
983MarkBerberJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
984IgorMilkovićJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
985MelitaMilkovićJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
986AntoniaKušteraJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
987LorensLokasJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
988LauraLolićJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
989Mikael MarvinJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
990MartaMavarJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
991DarijaPerićJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
992MatijaPintarićJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
993BrunoSerapigliaJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
994PetraLukačićJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
995MihaelaDe Micheli VitturiJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
996IvanKneževićJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
997EniaNinčevićJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
998KarloVrsaljkoJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
999Petra GambiražaJK Uskok Zadarkadet
1000JosipKocmanJK Uskok Zadarmornar
1001BornaKrmpotićJK Uskok Zadarkadet
1002AndriaMarvinJK Uskok Zadarkadet
1003NoaMesićJK Uskok Zadarkadet
1004NoelaPetešićJK Uskok Zadarmornar
1005EvaŠiškoJK Uskok Zadarmornar
1006PetarCupaćJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
1007KrunoslavGrbavacJK Uskok Zadarmornar
1008FilipEškinjaJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
1009ZrinkaGrancarićJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
1010KarloKrpeljevićJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
1011LukaLušticaJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
1012IvanMorićJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
1013IvanMokosJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
1014RobertSandalićJK Uskok Zadarkapetan
1015ŠimeSorićJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
1016MarkoSorićJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
1017JakovŠokotaJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
1018JakovVukovićJK Uskok Zadarmornar
1019PatrikKubaskaJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
1020DinoPetešićJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
1021RuthAllegrettiJK Uskok Zadarmornar
1022LukaAllegrettiJK Uskok Zadarmornar
1023IvoAllegrettiJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
1024IgorBačićJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
1025NevenBasioliJK Uskok Zadarmornar
1026Ivan BašićJK Uskok Zadarmornar
1027MladenBožićJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
1028DarkoCucančićJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
1029MilanČikićJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
1030PierluigiDe LuiseJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
1031DomagojDodigJK Uskok Zadarmornar
1032VladimirEršekJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
1033DarkoFratrićJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
1034ŠimeGobinJK Uskok Zadarmornar
1035TomislavGomerčićJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
1036TomislavGotićJK Uskok Zadarmornar
1037VanjaIsakovićJK Uskok Zadarmornar
1038AnteGrginovićJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
1039LozenaIvanovJK Uskok Zadarmornar
1040MateIvićJK Uskok Zadarmornar
1041FraneJakovčevJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
1042DonatJakovčevJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
1043NikoJakovčevJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
1044MarinJakovčevJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
1045JasenkaJakovčevJK Uskok Zadarmornar
1046LukaJakovčevJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
1047JosipJerolimovJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
1048FilipJerolimovJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
1049SebastianJerolimovJK Uskok Zadarmornar
1050MarkoJuragaJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
1051ŽarkoJuragaJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
1052SnježanaKoceić RežanJK Uskok Zadarmornar
1053IvanKoštaJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
1054MarinoKotorašJK Uskok Zadarmornar
1055Ivan KovačićJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
1056PetarKragićJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
1057EmilKrpićJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
1058MarkoKulišićJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
1059MiljenkoKulišićJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
1060LeonardKvarantanJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
1061PetarLerotićJK Uskok Zadarmornar
1062MiroMagašićJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
1063DamirMajetićJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
1064AnaMarušićJK Uskok Zadarmornar
1065DarkoMičićJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
1066MatoMuževićJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
1067DamirOdakJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
1068JanPecinaJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
1069DubravkaPajkJK Uskok Zadarmornar
1070TonkoPetešićJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
1071VladimirPosavecJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
1072MarijoRamićJK Uskok Zadarkapetan
1073DamirRepacJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
1074LeoRežanJK Uskok Zadarmornar
1075MarinoRežanJK Uskok Zadarmornar
1076ŽeljkoTorbarinaJK Uskok Zadarmornar
1077BorisSabolićJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
1078JadrankaSekeljJK Uskok Zadarmornar
1079ĐuroSekeljJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
1080NenadSemecJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
1081NadaSemecJK Uskok Zadarmornar
1082TiborSkalaJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
1083DavidSkalaJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
1084KaroljSkalaJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
1085IgrisSmrkinićJK Uskok Zadarmornar
1086LukaSmrkinićJK Uskok Zadarkadet
1087MarkoSmrkinićJK Uskok Zadarkadet
1088MarijoSmoljanJK Uskok Zadarmornar
1089DarkoSmrkinićJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
1090MirkoSorićJK Uskok Zadarmornar
1091DenisStanarevićJK Uskok Zadarmornar
1092TihomirSteiglJK Uskok Zadarmornar
1093JosipStipčevićJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
1094DraškoStipićJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
1095NevenŠestanJK Uskok Zadarmornar
1096StjepanŠimunovJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
1097ZvonimirVedernjakJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
1098DraganVidukaJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
1099RobertVojakJK Uskok Zadarmornar
1100TihomirZankiJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
1101IvanZelenčićJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
1102IvanZorićJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
1103LukaŠupeJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
1104AgimTarqukuJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
1105RatkoTomićJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
1106IvanŽderićJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
1107AnaZorić DodigJK Uskok Zadarmornar
1108IvanZorićJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
1109MarkoŽupanJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
1110ŽeljkoBašić JK Uskok Zadarmornar
1111PavleKostovJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
1112KarloTitulićJK Uskok Zadarkadet
1113LorandoLokasJK Uskok Zadarkadet
1114OzrenIvanovJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
1115GoranSurlaJK Uskok Zadarmornar
1116BrunaGrgurevićJK Uskok Zadarkadet
1117ŠimunŠupeJK Uskok Zadarmornar
1118IgorĆupićJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
1119Max GjideraJK Croatia Opatijamornar
1120SaraMuješićJK Kun Tkonkormilar
1121RobertRadolaJK Vega Pulakormilar
1122TimonVertušJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
1123NikolaHagenauerJK Zenta Splitkormilar
1124ZoranŠkrlecJK Zenta Splitkormilar
1125ĐaniZaninovićJK Zenta Splitkormilar
1126PetraMastelićJK Labud Splitkormilar
1127ZaraDominovićJK Zenta Splitkadet
1128DamirMarasovićJK Zenta Splitkormilar
1129ToniBilenJK Istra Lovrankadet
1130DubravkaKinčlHAJK Dobro more Zagrebmornar
1131ElvisAčkoHAJK Dobro more Zagrebkormilar
1132TomislavŽivkovićHAJK Dobro more Zagrebkormilar
1133Saša StankovićHAJK Dobro more Zagrebkormilar
1134NikicaHotiHAJK Dobro more Zagrebkormilar
1135SašaHorvatHAJK Dobro more Zagrebkormilar
1136IvicaNenadićHAJK Dobro more Zagrebkormilar
1137Max LucasGoboJK Kvarner Rabackadet
1138SrećkoAlispahićHAJK Dobro more Zagrebkormilar
1139AndrejGričarHAJK Dobro More Zagrebkormilar
1140TomislavPetrlićHAJK Dobro more Zagrebkormilar
1141JosipSteinburgHJK Siscia Sisakkormilar
1142IvanHoljarJK 3. Maj Rijekakormilar
1143LeoStuparJK 3. Maj Rijekakadet
1144ReneRubešaJK 3. Maj Rijekakormilar
1145MarkoPignoliniJK 3. Maj Rijekakormilar
1146AndreaGrusJK 3. Maj Rijekamornar
1147LunŠankoJK 3. Maj Rijekakadet
1148VladimirKamenečkiJK 3. Maj Rijekakormilar
1149AnaJukićJK 3. Maj Rijekakormilar
1150DamirJukićJK 3. Maj Rijekakormilar
1151MateoMajcanJK 3. Maj Rijekakormilar
1152VlatkaStanićJK 3. Maj Rijekamornar
1153MiroZlatarićJK 3. Maj Rijekakormilar
1156FranSardelićJK 3. Maj Rijekakadet
1157NoaŠerićJK 3. Maj Rijekakadet
1158LovroBratonjaJK 3. Maj Rijekakadet
1159DarijanKomljenJK 3. Maj Rijekakadet
1160Luka JackKomljenJK 3. Maj Rijekakadet
1161Tea ArrigoniJK 3. Maj Rijekamornar
1162MiaSoldatićJK 3. Maj Rijekakadet
1163DamirMarinovićJK 3. Maj Rijekamornar
1164BojanStašićJK 3. Maj Rijekakormilar
1165EdoKefečekJK A.N.A. Bakarmornar
1166SašaMarinovićJK A.N.A. Bakarkormilar
1167TomislavPetkovićJK A.N.A. Bakarmornar
1168OzrenŠagudJK A.N.A. Bakarmornar
1169NevenMrduljašJK A.N.A. Bakarmornar
1170GordanKneževićJK A.N.A. Bakarmornar
1171ŽivkoMatutinovićJK A.N.A. Bakarkormilar
1172ZvonimirRasteJK A.N.A. Bakarkormilar
1173DavorkaPavićJK A.N.A. Bakarmornar
1174DamirMilošJK A.N.A. Bakarkormilar
1175LanaDobrićJK A.N.A. Bakarmornar
1176SanjaMilinovićJK A.N.A. Bakarmornar
1177MarkoBogdanovićJK A.N.A. Bakarmornar
1178MirelaMijanJK A.N.A. Bakarmornar
1179IrenaČatajJK A.N.A. Bakarmornar
1180AnteBučevićJK A.N.A. Bakarmornar
1181DamirHorvatJK A.N.A. Bakarmornar
1182DanijelLebanJK A.N.A. Bakarmornar
1183NevenBaršićJK A.N.A. Bakarmornar
1184MarinHrešićJK A.N.A. Bakarmornar
1185KrunoslavTkalčecJK A.N.A. Bakarkormilar
1186IvanaCuravićJK A.N.A. Bakarmornar
1187MatijaKikerJK Clivo Pulakadet
1188DarioKlibaJK Clivo Pulakormilar
1189GoranKikerJK Clivo Pulakormilar
1190MarioPulekJK Clivo Pulamornar
1191MirelaBudimićJK Clivo Pulamornar
1192AnaMarinovićJK Delfin Pulakormilar
1193BernardČupićJK Delfin Pulakormilar
1194DraganJelenićJK Delfin Pulakormilar
1195IgorBudisavljevićJK Delfin Pulakormilar
1196SanjaVale ČupićJK Delfin Pulakormilar
1197IvanBabićJK Delfin Pulakormilar
1198AurelioBuićJK Delfin Pulakormilar
1199IgorBorinaJK Delfin Pulakormilar
1200MarinoViškovićJK Delfin Pulakormilar
1201SlobodanVučićJK Delfin Pulakormilar
1202SergioŽgombaJK Delfin Pulakormilar
1203SanjaDesnicaJK Delfin Pulamornar
1204OlegTognonJK Delfin Pulakormilar
1205DarkoTerlevićJK Delfin Pulakormilar
1206MladenHodakJK Delfin Pulakormilar
1207NelsonRabakJK Delfin Pulakormilar
1208OlegSankovićJK Delfin Pulakormilar
1209LivioNačinovićJK Delfin Pulakormilar
1210RobertoAngeliniJK Delfin Pulakormilar
1212EdvardRabakJK Delfin Pulakormilar
1213LukaRabakJK Delfin Pulakormilar
1214BorisRavnićJK Delfin Pulakormilar
1215SandiVedeJK Delfin Pulakormilar
1216ZoranRojnićJK Delfin Pulakormilar
1217SvetislavŠandorovJK Delfin Pulakormilar
1218MarkoValetićJK Delfin Pulakormilar
1219RenatoPajkovićJK Delfin Pulakormilar
1220ŽeljkoPašićJK Delfin Pulakormilar
1221PetarŠajatovićJK Delfin Pulamornar
1222OmarSkomeršićJK Delfin Pulakormilar
1223FabioCergnulJK Delfin Pulakormilar
1224ArsenBrajkovićJK Delfin Pulakormilar
1225ArsenKrzykJK 3. Maj Rijekakadet
1226JakovLazinicaJK 3. Maj Rijekakadet
1227ĐenkoIvaniševićJK Špinut Splitkormilar
1228NoaNinčevićJK Istra Lovrankormilar
1229MatejMlakerJK Kon Tiki Sailing Croatia Hum na Sutlikormilar
1230SebastijanLevstikJK Kon Tiki Sailing Croatia Hum na Sutlikormilar
1231MatejLavbičJK Kon Tiki Sailing Croatia Hum na Sutlikormilar
1232VictorFetissovJK Kon Tiki Sailing Croatia Hum na Sutlikormilar
1233IlyaAndreevJK Kon Tiki Sailing Croatia Hum na Sutlikormilar
1234TomislavPugeljJK Kon Tiki Sailing Croatia Hum na Sutlikormilar
1235JernejPugeljJK Kon Tiki Sailing Croatia Hum na Sutlikormilar
1236MihaBrantušaJK Kon Tiki Sailing Croatia Hum na Sutlikormilar
1237BoštjanBrantušaJK Kon Tiki Sailing Croatia Hum na Sutlikormilar
1238PaoloToffettiJK Kvarner Rabackormilar
1239TinaMihelićJK Clivo Pulakormilar
1241KarlaMilunJK Marina Kaštela Kaštel Gomilicakadet
1242JosipLetićJK Marina Kaštela Kaštel Gomilicakadet
1243BrunoKačanićJK Marina Kaštela Kaštel Gomilicakadet
1244Luna ŽankoJK Marina Kaštela Kaštel Gomilicakadet
1245IvanJurićJK Marina Kaštela Kaštel Gomilicakadet
1246MartaProlićJK Marina Kaštela Kaštel Gomilicakadet
1248JosipBaričevićJK Marina Kaštela Kaštel Gomilicakadet
1249MarinPlećašJK Marina Kaštela Kaštel Gomilicakadet
1254MateProlićJK Marina Kaštela Kaštel Gomilicakadet
1255AnjaKatalinićJK Marina Kaštela Kaštel Gomilicakadet
1256IvanoKraljevićJK Marina Kaštela Kaštel Gomilicakadet
1257LukaProlićJK Marina Kaštela Kaštel Gomilicakadet
1258MeiBralić-NovakJK Marina Kaštela Kaštel Gomilicakadet
1259JosipBedalovJK Marina Kaštela Kaštel Gomilicakormilar
1260JosipBerketJK Marina Kaštela Kaštel Gomilicakormilar
1261ŽeljkoPerićJK Marina Kaštela Kaštel Gomilicakormilar
1262LukaBerketJK Marina Kaštela Kaštel Gomilicakormilar
1263ŽeljkoMartinčićJK Marina Kaštela Kaštel Gomilicakormilar
1264MladenBralić-NovakJK Marina Kaštela Kaštel Gomilicakormilar
1265IvicaKostelićJK Marina Kaštela Kaštel Gomilicakormilar
1266Matko PolićJK Marina Kaštela Kaštel Gomilicakormilar
1267MarkoPaušićJK Marina Kaštela Kaštel Gomilicakormilar
1268MateArapovJK Mornar Splitkormilar
1269FilipJurišićJK Mornar Splitkormilar
1270FilipJurišićJK Mornar Splitkadet
1271DamijanKuzmanićJK Mornar Splitkadet
1272SandraLulićJK Mornar Splitkadet
1273MiljenkoNikolićJK Mornar Splitkormilar
1274TončiStipanovićJK Mornar Splitkormilar
1275TomaStipanovićJK Mornar Splitkadet
1276BartolUremJK Mornar Splitkadet
1277AnastaziaMarendićJK Mornar Splitkadet
1278AntonioMarendićJK Mornar Splitkadet
1279PetraMarendićJK Mornar Splitkadet
1280NikoJakelićJK Mornar Splitkadet
1281EdiJurišićJK Mornar Splitkormilar
1282BožidarGolubićJK Mornar Splitkadet
1283HelenaJakšićJK Mornar Splitkadet
1284MarijetaJakšićJK Mornar Splitkadet
1285LeonidHoljarJK Opatija Opatijakormilar
1286IvoNenadaJK Ploče Sailing mornar
1287DamirPantelićJK Ploče Sailing mornar
1288ZoranBošnjakJK Ploče Sailing mornar
1289KatarinaPelivanJK Podstrana Podstranamornar
1290AleksejMedićJK Podstrana Podstranamornar
1291KentPicksleyJK Podstrana Podstranamornar
1292Ante BerlengiJK Podstrana Podstranamornar
1293LaraBulićJK Podstrana Podstranamornar
1294TončiČačijaJK Podstrana Podstranamornar
1295DomagojAračićJK Podstrana Podstranamornar
1296IanAnićJK Podstrana Podstranamornar
1297VedranVukotićJK Podstrana Podstranamornar
1298TonćiKnezovićJK Podstrana Podstranamornar
1299StipeKovačićJK Podstrana Podstranamornar
1300IgorŠupićJK Podstrana Podstranamornar
1301StevoPejnovićJK Plav Krkmornar
1302IgorKecerinJK Surfbase Šimuni kormilar
1303BojanGombačJK Surfbase Šimuni mornar
1304EmaSamaržijaJK Sv. Nikola Zagrebkadet
1305FranŠimacJK Sv. Nikola Zagrebkadet
1306IgorBožičevićJK Sv. Nikola Zagrebkormilar
1307AndrejMajcenJK Sv. Nikola Zagrebkormilar
1308LjubomirStjepčevićJK Sv. Nikola Zagrebkormilar
1309MiroslavBjelajacJK Sv. Nikola Zagrebkormilar
1310BorisMajcenJK Sv. Nikola Zagrebkormilar
1311IvanTaritašJK Sv. Nikola Zagrebmornar
1312AnaGrškovićJK Sv. Nikola Zagrebkadet
1313MaraSamaržijaJK Sv. Nikola Zagrebkadet
1314MareGrškovićJK Sv. Nikola Zagrebkadet
1315NikolaJurićJK Sv. Nikola Zagrebkadet
1316JurajHubzinJK Sv. Nikola Zagrebkadet
1317LovreGrubišićJK Sv. Nikola Zagrebkadet
1318Oton RokoRodićJK Sv. Nikola Zagrebkadet
1319MareUroda-PlevkoJK Sv. Nikola Zagrebkadet
1320IvanOreškovićJK Sv. Nikola Zagrebmornar
1321DubravkoČižmešijaJK Sv. Nikola Zagrebkormilar
1322DoraSamaržijaJK Sv. Nikola Zagrebkadet
1323MladenHučikJK Sv. Nikola Zagrebkadet
1324Tia KaurićJK Sv. Nikola Zagrebkadet
1325GoranŠkorićJK Sv. Nikola Zagrebmornar
1326FrankaTroskotJK Šibenik Šibenikkormilar
1327AnaLovrićJK Šibenik Šibenikkormilar
1328AnaGojčetaJK Šibenik Šibenikkormilar
1329MoranaPerišaJK Šibenik Šibenikmornar
1330MajaŠantićJK Šibenik Šibenikmornar
1331BorisMiškićJK Šibenik Šibenikkormilar
1332ŽeljkoBrnetićJK Šibenik Šibenikkormilar
1333DraganJelčićJK Šibenik Šibenikkormilar
1334VladoLovrićJK Šibenik Šibenikkormilar
1335MarijaMarkićJK Šibenik Šibenikkormilar
1336IztokSvetinaJK Šibenik Šibenikkormilar
1337MarkoSvetinaJK Šibenik Šibenikkormilar
1338SebastijanSlivnikJK Šibenik Šibenikmornar
1339BoštjanŠkerljJK Šibenik Šibenikmornar
1340VojtehMočnikJK Šibenik Šibenikkormilar
1341ŠtefanSkalarJK Šibenik Šibenikkormilar
1342MojcaDovganJK Šibenik Šibenikkormilar
1343DavidGaličJK Šibenik Šibenikmornar
1344FranjoSkarlovnikJK Šibenik Šibenikmornar
1345UrškaBerdnikJK Šibenik Šibenikmornar
1346BorutAnderleJK Šibenik Šibenikmornar
1347KlemenSkarlovnikJK Šibenik Šibenikmornar
1348StjepanĆesićJK Marina Kaštela Kaštel Gomilicamornar
1349DamirBojčićJK Špinut Splitmornar
1350NikšaMarianiJK Špinut Splitkormilar
1351ZrinkaHrvojJK Špinut Splitkormilar
1352HrvojeŠuškoJK Špinut Splitkormilar
1353MarijanŠuškoJK Špinut Splitkormilar
1354GoranŽižakJK Špinut Splitkormilar
1355Vicko DorićJK Špinut Splitmornar
1356MikelMarkićJK Špinut Splitkormilar
1357AleksandarLipanovićJK Špinut Splitkormilar
1358MarinBojčićJK Špinut Splitmornar
1359VlastaTadinacJK Špinut Splitmornar
1360DarkoOrlandiniJK Špinut Splitkormilar
1361MarkoTadinacJK Špinut Splitkormilar
1362MarioHrvojJK Špinut Splitkormilar
1363ŽeljkoŠimičićJK Špinut Splitkapetan
1364ZoranŠimičićJK Špinut Splitkormilar
1365DejanŠimatJK Špinut Splitmornar
1366LucijaDomazetJK Špinut Splitkadet
1367PjeroPirovićJK Špinut Splitkadet
1368LukaOstojićJK Špinut Splitmornar
1369IvanDrinkovićJK Špinut Splitkormilar
1370IvanZubčićJK Špinut Splitmornar
1371MarkoGabreJK Špinut Splitkormilar
1372DujeFerićJK Špinut Splitkormilar
1373TihomirStričevićJK Špinut Splitkormilar
1374IvanMihovilovićJK Špinut Splitkormilar
1375ToniMihovilovićJK Špinut Splitmornar
1376DavorBumbakJK Špinut Splitmornar
1377DanStričevićJK Špinut Splitmornar
1378ZdenkoBilićJK Špinut Splitkormilar
1379MarinkoGrčićJK Špinut Splitmornar
1380DraganKomazecJK Uljanik Plovidba Pulamornar
1381DamirViškovićJK Uljanik Plovidba Pulakormilar
1382BorisRadolovićJK Uljanik Plovidba Pulakormilar
1383DarioCvekJK Delfin Pulakormilar
1384AnaSandrićJK Uljanik Plovidba Pulamornar
1385MateoBadžim-BakalovićJK Val Šibenikkadet
1386HrvojeDuvančićJK Val Šibenikkormilar
1387AnteJušićJK Val Šibenikkormilar
1388MihovilGrcićJK Val Šibenikkadet
1389MarkoBudišaJK Val Šibenikkormilar
1390MarkoBušacJK Val Šibenikkormilar
1391MarinDesabotaJK Val Šibenikkormilar
1392DamirDesabotaJK Val Šibenikkormilar
1393ZdravkoErakJK Val Šibenikkormilar
1394DavorKulušićJK Val Šibenikkormilar
1395MarijoKuvačJK Val Šibenikkormilar
1396ZoranLučićJK Val Šibenikkormilar
1397KrešimirLulićJK Val Šibenikmornar
1398DenisMarinovJK Val Šibenikkormilar
1399PetarStojićJK Val Šibenikkadet
1400PetarLandekaJK Val Šibenikkormilar
1401DaliborMarinovJK Val Šibenikkormilar
1402PavleNovakJK Val Šibenikkormilar
1403TonkoPalinićJK Val Šibenikmornar
1404MartinPetkovićJK Val Šibenikkormilar
1405LukaPiasevoliJK Val Šibenikkormilar
1406DavorPiasevoliJK Val Šibenikkormilar
1407ZoranPopovićJK Val Šibenikkormilar
1408ŽeljkoŠainJK Val Šibenikkormilar
1409OgnjenTošićJK Val Šibenikkormilar
1410RatkoTudorićJK Val Šibenikkormilar
1411DanijelUkićJK Val Šibenikkormilar
1412RudolfVučićJK Val Šibenikkormilar
1413RokoCopićJK Val Šibenikkormilar
1414KatjaFruaJK Val Šibenikkormilar
1415ViceJušićJK Val Šibenikkadet
1416JurajRadačićJK Val Šibenikkormilar
1417MarkoSmolićJK Val Šibenikkormilar
1418MateĐakovićJK Val Šibenikkadet
1419MarkoDabroJK Val Šibenikkadet
1420JakovPaškovJK Val Šibenikkadet
1421SimonTrivaJK Val Šibenikkormilar
1422TeoPiasevoliJK Val Šibenikkormilar
1423DamirVukićJK Val Šibenikkormilar
1424AntunZajcJK Val Šibenikkadet
1425DanijelKraljevJK Val Šibenikkormilar
1426MarkoMaričićJK Val Šibenikkormilar
1427DarioJušićKJD Zagreb Zagrebkormilar
1428TomislavStarčevićSNK F.S.B. Zagrebmornar
1429MarkoMatijevićSNK F.S.B. Zagrebmornar
1430ŽeljkoKovačevićSNK F.S.B. Zagrebkormilar
1431DarkoMayerSNK F.S.B. Zagrebkormilar
1432NevenDragaševićSNK F.S.B. Zagrebkormilar
1433ValDragaševićSNK F.S.B. Zagrebkadet
1434JanDragaševićSNK F.S.B. Zagrebmornar
1435MarinoGrozdekSNK F.S.B. Zagrebkormilar
1436DavorPaščenkoSNK F.S.B. Zagrebkormilar
1437IvoŠalkovićSNK F.S.B. Zagrebkormilar
1438Marko VelimirGrgićSNK F.S.B. Zagrebkormilar
1439FranjoŠumanovacSNK F.S.B. Zagrebmornar
1440LanaDragaševićSNK F.S.B. Zagrebmornar
1441GoranBelamarićSNK F.S.B. Zagrebkormilar
1442KrešimirHledeSNK F.S.B. Zagrebkormilar
1443Srđan ČerniSNK F.S.B. Zagrebkormilar
1444RobertPezerSNK F.S.B. Zagrebmornar
1445TomislavStaroveškiSNK F.S.B. Zagrebkormilar
1446ToniBušićJK Labud Splitmornar
1447AnteBiočinaJK Postira Postirakormilar
1448MateŠkarićJK Postira Postirakormilar
1449BrankoŠkarićJK Postira Postirakormilar
1450DavidPivalicaJK Postira Postirakormilar
1451IvanCvitanićJK Postira Postirakormilar
1452SinišaVrandečićJK Postira Postirakormilar
1453DinoGlavurtićJK Postira Postirakormilar
1454BerislavMilišićJK Postira Postirakormilar
1455NevenŠimunovićJK Postira Postirakormilar
1456RinoMartićJK Postira Postirakormilar
1457NikolaMatulićJK Postira Postirakormilar
1458NikolaMatulićJK Postira Postirakormilar
1459JerkoFranulićJK Postira Postirakormilar
1460Darko BešlinJK Postira Postirakormilar
1461TrevorWrightJK Postira Postiramornar
1462IvanaJelinčićJK Postira Postiramornar
1463DarkoBarhanovićJK Postira Postiramornar
1464MihovilBonačić-VičićJK Postira Postiramornar
1465ĐaniBarhanovićJK Postira Postiramornar
1466JurajGospodnetićJK Postira Postiramornar
1467AnteBuljevićJK Postira Postirakadet
1468RokoVlahovićJK Postira Postirakadet
1469IsmetMehičićJK Postira Postiramornar
1470BožidarKurtićJK Postira Postiramornar
1471IvanJankovićJK Postira Postirakadet
1472ŠimunŠantićJK Postira Postirakadet
1473NikolinaKoljaninJK Postira Postirakadet
1474VanesaVulinJK Zenta Splitkormilar
1475BorOrebJK Artina Zagrebkormilar
1476IvanOrebJK Artina Zagrebkormilar
1477ZdenkoVašatkoJK Artina Zagrebkormilar
1478GoranOrebJK Artina Zagrebkormilar
1479TomislavTkalčićJK Artina Zagrebkormilar
1480MihajloStrelecJK Artina Zagrebkormilar
1481NevenLukasJK Artina Zagrebkormilar
1482TomislavBaotićJK Artina Zagrebkormilar
1483AlenkaAlujevićJK Endemi Zagrebmornar
1484JanWinklerJK Medveščak Zagrebkormilar
1485StevanGazivodaJK Medveščak Zagrebmornar
1486MislavKiracJK Medveščak Zagrebkormilar
1487DavorJovićJK Medveščak Zagrebmornar
1488DraženHubakJK Samobor Samoborkormilar
1489GoranTreursićJK Split Splitkormilar
1490MarinGolemJK Sv. Filip i Jakov Filip i Jakovkormilar
1491IvanFaracJK Artina Zagrebmornar
1492VladimirKaliternaJK Split Splitkormilar
1493JureIskraJK Maestral Rovinjkormilar
1494MarijaKovačJK Primošten Primoštenkadet
1495JosipKovačJK Primošten Primoštenkadet
1496AnteVanjakaJK Split Splitkormilar
1497ĐorđeFranasovićJK Split Splitkormilar
1498NađaTomaševićJK Split Splitkormilar
1499DraženTvrdićJK Split Splitkormilar
1500MatijaDobrićJK Uljanik Plovidba Pulakormilar
1501AndreaMorovićJK Uljanik Plovidba Pulakormilar
1502DraganKatarinčićJK Uljanik Plovidba Pulakormilar
1503DoraGomerčićJK Uljanik Plovidba Pulakadet
1504VitoFranjićJK Uljanik Plovidba Pulakadet
1505MarijoKotorašJK Zvir Hvarkormilar
1506LukasPodniesinskiJK Zvir Hvarkormilar
1507ŽarkoRogošićJK Zvir Hvarkormilar
1508IvanMikovićHJK Siscia Sisakkormilar
1509MarinaRadulovićJK A.N.A. Bakarmornar
1510GordanBorčiloJK Biograd Biograd n/mkormilar
1511DankoMartinekJK Biograd Biograd n/mkormilar
1512MladenPinturJK Biograd Biograd n/mkormilar
1513IvicaVuksanJK Biograd Biograd n/mkormilar
1514MartaBorčiloJK Biograd Biograd n/mkormilar
1515ŽeljkoPogačićJK Biograd Biograd n/mkormilar
1516ŽarkoMilićJK Biograd Biograd n/mkormilar
1517MarijanBeićJK Biograd Biograd n/mkormilar
1518KatarinaJelićJK Biograd Biograd n/mkormilar
1519Gerhard SpindlerJK Biograd Biograd n/mkormilar
1520ŽelimirMazorJK Biograd Biograd n/mkormilar
1521RobertŠangulinJK Biograd Biograd n/mkormilar
1522GertSchmidleitnerJK Biograd Biograd n/mkormilar
1523VickoPinturJK Biograd Biograd n/mkormilar
1524BlaženkaPinturJK Biograd Biograd n/mkormilar
1525RatkoKrstinićJK Biograd Biograd n/mkormilar
1526AntonioVuletaJK Bura Makarskakormilar
1527PrvenkoBušelićJK Bura Makarskakormilar
1528MarinoBušelićJK Bura Makarskakormilar
1529AnteBilićJK Bura Makarskakormilar
1530ŽarkoBuljanJK Bura Makarskakormilar
1531SlavkoMilinkovićJK Bura Makarskakormilar
1532JosipKrtalićJK Bura Makarskakormilar
1533ZoranJurasovićJK Bura Makarskakormilar
1534MiroJukićJK Bura Makarskamornar
1535ZoricaPaunovićJK Bura Makarskakormilar
1536MarijoMendešJK Bura Makarskakormilar
1537ViceMihaljevićJK Bura Makarskakormilar
1538Jakša MilošJK Bura Makarskakormilar
1539AnteVukovićJK Bura Makarskakormilar
1540Allan EdvardAtherfoldJK Bura Makarskakormilar
1541LeonScheidlJK Galeb Kostrenamornar
1542LovroMirkovićJK Galeb Kostrenakadet
1543FilipBaričevićJK Galeb Kostrenamornar
1544SanjaHajdinjakJK Galeb Kostrenakormilar
1545BojanGregoJK Galeb Kostrenakormilar
1546JakovBaričevićJK Galeb Kostrenamornar
1547FraneGregoJK Galeb Kostrenakormilar
1548DarkoHajdinjakJK Galeb Kostrenakormilar
1549IvicaKamberJK Galeb Kostrenamornar
1550LukaKamberJK Galeb Kostrenakadet
1551LukaKrejčiJK Galeb Kostrenamornar
1552RajkoKujundžićJK Galeb Kostrenakormilar
1553DanLovrovićJK Galeb Kostrenakormilar
1554Marin jr.LovrovićJK Galeb Kostrenakormilar
1555MiranMačešićJK Galeb Kostrenakormilar
1556MarkMaglicaJK Galeb Kostrenakadet
1557MikaMaglicaJK Galeb Kostrenakadet
1558DamjanMaglicaJK Galeb Kostrenakormilar
1559KarloUgrinJK Galeb Kostrenakadet
1560KiaraBaričevićJK Galeb Kostrenakadet
1561PjerinaKalajzićJK Galeb Kostrenakadet
1562LiviaMirkovićJK Galeb Kostrenakadet
1563Daniel BartolPapešJK Galeb Kostrenakadet
1564Sonja BugaPapešJK Galeb Kostrenakadet
1565PatrickPerić VrbanacJK Galeb Kostrenakadet
1566LukaŠarunićJK Galeb Kostrenakadet
1567IvanBuršićJK Galeb Kostrenakadet
1568Filip FranovićJK Galeb Kostrenakadet
1569MarijanMavarJK Croatia Opatijamornar
1570SebastijanMiknićJK Galeb Kostrenakormilar
1571RobertMislejJK Galeb Kostrenakadet
1572HrvojeMršićJK Galeb Kostrenakadet
1573DeanPavlakJK Galeb Kostrenakormilar
1574DanijelPavlovićJK Galeb Kostrenamornar
1575EmilPelozaJK Galeb Kostrenakormilar
1576IgorŠikićJK Galeb Kostrenamornar
1577MartinaRonjga-VrkićJK Galeb Kostrenamornar
1578RobertScheidlJK Galeb Kostrenakormilar
1579FranoŠestanJD Val Crikvenicakadet
1580MilkoVolarićJK Galeb Kostrenakormilar
1581KrešoVolarićJK Galeb Kostrenakormilar
1582BerislavVranićJK Galeb Kostrenakormilar
1583IgorVukasovićJK Galeb Kostrenakormilar
1584SlavkoMarečićJK Galeb Kostrenakormilar
1585PaškoBaričićJK Galeb Kostrenakormilar
1586JankoRodinJK Galeb Kostrenamornar
1587DavidCortesiJK Galeb Kostrenakadet
1588BartolPrgićJK Galeb Kostrenakadet
1589LiamRubinićJK Galeb Kostrenakadet
1590NikaŠustićJK Galeb Kostrenakadet
1591BrunoBlažićJK Galeb Kostrenakadet
1592Frane BaršićJK Galeb Kostrenakadet
1593MattiaGazićJK Galeb Kostrenakadet
1594DamirVranićJK Galeb Kostrenakormilar
1595ViktorPezeljJK Galeb Kostrenamornar
1596NevenVitolovićJK Galeb Kostrenamornar
1597VladoGregoJK Galeb Kostrenakormilar
1598OskarRukavinaJK Galeb Kostrenakormilar
1599PetarĐakulovićJK Galeb Kostrenakormilar
1601MladenLužaićJK Medveščak Zagrebmornar
1602JuricaNovakJK Medveščak Zagrebmornar
1603IvanStarčevićJK Medveščak Zagrebmornar
1604MarkoBertolinoJK Split Splitkormilar
1605EdinPilavJK Split Splitkormilar
1606JuricaHajdukJK Strožanac Strožanackormilar
1607IvoHajdukJK Strožanac Strožanackormilar
1608SlavkoJakopčevićJK Strožanac Strožanackormilar
1609IvanVukušićJK Strožanac Strožanackormilar
1610MirkoStupaloJK Strožanac Strožanackormilar
1611NikšaAntišićJK Strožanac Strožanackormilar
1612DubravkoJelićJK Strožanac Strožanackormilar
1613NelijaRudolfiJK Strožanac Strožanackormilar
1614GlorijanIkačJK Strožanac Strožanackormilar
1615Damir ĐerekJK Strožanac Strožanacmornar
1616KrešimirRudolfiJK Strožanac Strožanackormilar
1617Dražen PetrovićJK Zagreb Zagrebmornar
1618KarlaŠavarJK Zagreb Zagrebkormilar
1619NatašaBiličićJK Zagreb Zagrebkormilar
1620NikolaBoićJK Zagreb Zagrebkormilar
1621SrećkoBojićJK Zagreb Zagrebkormilar
1622NikPivalicaJK Zagreb Zagrebkadet
1623RoniBobovnikJK Zagreb Zagrebkadet
1624MarioVukšićJK Zagreb Zagrebmornar
1625LukaFatovićJK Zagreb Zagrebkadet
1626BorisDegoricijaJK Zagreb Zagrebkormilar
1627NikolaDujmovićJK Zagreb Zagrebkormilar
1628InnoGatinJK Zagreb Zagrebkormilar
1629AljošaGatinJK Zagreb Zagrebkormilar
1630MarkoKrejčiJK Zagreb Zagrebmornar
1631DavorPribanićJK Zagreb Zagrebkormilar
1632BorisSmolićJK Zagreb Zagrebmornar
1633ToniZovkoJK Zagreb Zagrebkormilar
1634DamirZucconJK Zagreb Zagrebmornar
1635RobertSabolovićJK Zagreb Zagrebmornar
1636ArijanaŠavarJK Zagreb Zagrebmornar
1637NikoKaštelan JK Zagreb Zagrebkadet
1638MiroslavNikolićJK Zagreb Zagrebkormilar
1639PavelCarJK Zagreb Zagrebkormilar
1640ZoranPeručićJK Zagreb Zagrebkormilar
1641JanaJelčićJK Zagreb Zagrebkadet
1642IvanaGucekJK Zagreb Zagrebmornar
1643LukaHagenauerJK Zagreb Zagrebkadet
1644FranPeručićJK Zagreb Zagrebkormilar
1645NinaPopovacJK Zagreb Zagrebkormilar
1646RatkoŠtibrićJK Zagreb Zagrebkormilar
1647VedranBrničevićJK Zagreb Zagrebmornar
1648SvenRidzakJK Zagreb Zagrebkadet
1649JanRidzakJK Zagreb Zagrebkadet
1650MauroKritovacJK Zagreb Zagrebkadet
1651VitoDevčićJK Zagreb Zagrebkadet
1652PetraNikičevićJK Zagreb Zagrebmornar
1657MatkoPerharićJK Medveščak Zagrebkormilar
1658Hrvoje PerharićJK Medveščak Zagrebkormilar
1659DoraPerharićJK Medveščak Zagrebmornar
1660BrankaKrižanićJK Medveščak Zagrebmornar
1661Marko ŠepićJK Optimist Opatija mornar
1662IraNakrstJK Optimist Opatija kormilar
1663VilimNakrstJK Optimist Opatija kormilar
1664DamirNakrstJK Optimist Opatija kormilar
1665VanjaFikeJK Optimist Opatija kormilar
1666MirelaĐukićJK Split Splitmornar
1667TomašPouchlyJK Split Splitkormilar
1668IvicaMišeJK Špinut Splitkormilar
1669ŽeljkoĆosićJK Špinut Splitkormilar
1670MilanČolovićJK Špinut Splitmornar
1671ZlatkoKrivićJK Špinut Splitkormilar
1672BartulLjubanovićJK Špinut Splitmornar
1673Vedran GrgaIveJK Zvir Hvarkormilar
1674RokoVekićJK Zvir Hvarkormilar
1675PetarHureJK Zvir Hvarkadet
1676BojanIveJK Zvir Hvarkormilar
1677NikšaIveJK Zvir Hvarkormilar
1678TončiŠćepanovićJK Zvir Hvarkadet
1679GlenDeitersJK Zvir Hvarkadet
1680TomaBuzolićJK Zvir Hvarkadet
1681ValerijaIveJK Zvir Hvarkadet
1682VinkoIliškovićJK Zvir Hvarkadet
1683KarloDomančićJK Zvir Hvarkadet
1684DanicaVučetićJK Zvir Hvarkadet
1685MartaTudorJK Zvir Hvarkadet
1686JanaErcegJK Zvir Hvarkadet
1687BartoloBucatJK Zvir Hvarkadet
1688Tereza DelićJK Labud Splitkadet
1689MirkoFatovićJK Labud Splitkormilar
1690KarloKuretJK Labud Splitkormilar
1691KatarinaBralićJK Marina Kaštela Kaštel Gomilicakormilar
1693NedimKapetanovićJK Split Splitkormilar
1694PaveZaninovićJK Špinut Splitmornar
1695MarinRadačićJK Trogir Trogirkormilar
1696AnteBoticaJK Trogir Trogirkormilar
1697MarioŠkrljJK Trogir Trogirkormilar
1698MarkoMatićJK Trogir Trogirkormilar
1699VedranRožićJK Trogir Trogirkormilar
1700RobertGačina-BilinJK Trogir Trogirkormilar
1701VinkoRubinjoniJK Trogir Trogirkormilar
1702VedranVesanovićJK Trogir Trogirkormilar
1703AnteRožićJK Trogir Trogirkormilar
1704DamirCivadelićJK Trogir Trogirmornar
1705PetarStojnićJK Val Šibenikkadet
1706ŽeljkoHrvojJK Samobor Samoborkormilar
1707GlenDietersJK Zvir Hvarkadet
1708TonćiŠčepanovićJK Zvir Hvarkadet
1709NinaMarušićJK Zvir Hvarkadet
1710NikolaKarkovićJK Zvir Hvarkadet
1713DamirHorvath KetteHAJK Dobro more Zagrebkormilar
1714IgorPodgorskiHAJK Dobro more Zagrebkormilar
1715KrunoslavŠpoljarecHAJK Dobro more Zagrebkormilar
1716MarinaĐukanovićHAJK Dobro more Zagrebmornar
1717MislavKodarićJK Endemi Zagrebkormilar
1718MarioKundihJK Endemi Zagrebkormilar
1719LukaBlaićJK Endemi Zagrebkormilar
1720IvanČevraJK Endemi Zagrebmornar
1721TomislavŠujeranovićJK Endemi Zagrebkormilar
1722LukaBeblerJK Endemi Zagrebkormilar
1723SinišaBartolinJK Endemi Zagrebkormilar
1724MatejDoždorJK Endemi Zagrebmornar
1725DominikMoharićJK Endemi Zagrebmornar
1726MajaKundihJK Endemi Zagrebmornar
1727AlexandrBilikJK Endemi Zagrebmornar
1728FabijanRoićJK Helios Stari Gradkormilar
1729DamirKraljevićJK Labud Splitkormilar
1730GoranMartinovićJK Labud Splitkormilar
1731JereVidovićJK Labud Splitkormilar
1732FilipZoričićJK Labud Splitkapetan
1733NenadDumanićJK Labud Splitkormilar
1734BogdanDumanićJK Labud Splitkormilar
1735DraženŠustićJK Giričić Kaštel Gomilicakormilar
1736MatijaBogadiJK Endemi Zagrebmornar
1737DavorMarčecJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
1738MiranCofekJK Neverin Čavlekormilar
1739LeonNjirićJK Orsan Dubrovnikkadet
1740SaritaBukovčan JK Samobor Samobormornar
1741Laura KvaternikJK Samobor Samobormornar
1742Toni BulajaJK Split Splitkormilar
1743SinišaDuhovićJK Špinut Splitmornar
1744SnježanaMrakovićJK Špinut Splitkormilar
1745AndrijaLukendaJK Helios Stari Gradkormilar
1746FilipĆurićJK A.N.A. Bakarkormilar
1747StjepanĆurićJK A.N.A. Bakarmornar
1748JozoĆurićJK A.N.A. Bakarmornar
1749NenoBakotaJK A.N.A. Bakarmornar
1750DavorPočijakJK A.N.A. Bakarmornar
1751VinkoOmazićJK A.N.A. Bakarmornar
1752Ante MunjizaJK Marina Kaštela Kaštel Gomilicakormilar
1753LukaGrubišićJK Zagreb Zagrebmornar
1754LukaDrobacJK Samobor Samoborkormilar
1755Krunoslav VargaJK Biograd Biograd n/mkormilar
1756RajkoGuberinićJK Biograd Biograd n/mkormilar
1757DavorFraničevićJK Biograd Biograd n/mkormilar
1758DraganBagarićJK Biograd Biograd n/mkormilar
1759PhilippSpindlerJK Biograd Biograd n/mkormilar
1760DagOršićJK Biograd Biograd n/mkormilar
1761DejanĐurićJK A.N.A. Bakarmornar
1762Marin st.LovrovićJK Rijeka Rijekakormilar
1763VedranŠapićJK Rijeka Rijekamornar
1764NikolaDeškovićJK Labud Splitkormilar
1765EduardVujnovićJK Labud Splitkormilar
1766AnaZelićJK Labud Splitkormilar
1767LeoLemešićJK Labud Splitkormilar
1768VedranaPolićJK Split Splitmornar
1769MarioLulićJK Mornar Splitmornar
1770VjekoTomićJK Mornar Splitmornar
1771AnkicaKolega-ZubčićJK Biograd Biograd n/mkormilar
1773HelenaPurićJK Plav Krkkormilar
1774BorutŽeleznikJK Val Šibenikkormilar
1775SilvaStrassbergerJK Val Šibenikmornar
1776PieterCoremansJK Val Šibenikkormilar
1777GoranPršleJK Val Šibenikkormilar
1778DamirBorščakJK Val Šibenikkormilar
1779MiljenkoObadićJK Val Šibenikmornar
1780TomislavJanešJK Val Šibenikmornar
1781MarjanŠkvarčJK Val Šibenikmornar
1782JosipKosecJK Samobor Samoborkormilar
1783NevenGašpićJK Split Splitkormilar
1784GoranRosandićJK Split Splitkormilar
1785ZoranBlaževićJK Rijeka Rijekamornar
1786ViceBaričićJK Sv. Filip i Jakov Filip i Jakovkormilar
1787IvanVukašinaJK Sv. Filip i Jakov Filip i Jakovmornar
1788AnteMarinovićJK Sv. Filip i Jakov Filip i Jakovkormilar
1789DarioKljajićJK Sv. Filip i Jakov Filip i Jakovkormilar
1790LukaBausJK Sv. Filip i Jakov Filip i Jakovkormilar
1791DenisStanojevićJK Val Šibenikkormilar
1792ZlatkoVodanovićJK Val Šibenikkormilar
1793ZvonimirRadačićJK Val Šibenikkormilar
1794VedranManduraJK Val Šibenikkormilar
1795TomislavBurzićJK Val Šibenikkormilar
1796MateIljadicaJK Val Šibenikkormilar
1797MihajloVojvodićJK A.N.A. Bakarkormilar
1798MatejVojvodićJK A.N.A. Bakarmornar
1799MirtaVučićJK Val Šibenikmornar
1800NevenkaĆukJK Split Splitkormilar
1801Natasha AmiriaPericicJK Endemi Zagrebmornar
1802RudigerMarxJK Endemi Zagrebmornar
1803ŽarkoDeškovićJK Labud Splitkormilar
1804DarkoBanožićJK Labud Splitkormilar
1805MarinoLemešićJK A.N.A. Bakarkormilar
1806SandiLulićJK Mornar Splitkormilar
1807HrvojeSapunarJK Mornar Splitmornar
1808LovrePerhatJK Mornar Splitkormilar
1809Marino KoceićJK Mornar Splitmornar
1810DinoSindikJK Split Splitkormilar
1811MladenMakjanićJK Split Splitkormilar
1812RokoŠtambukJK Split Splitkormilar
1813LeonŠurijaJK Špinut Splitmornar
1814MatePaladinJK Špinut Splitmornar
1815DinoBrkanJK Trogir Trogirkadet
1816KristijanBuličićJK Trogir Trogirkadet
1817PaškoBožanJK Trogir Trogirkadet
1818NikolaStipčićJK Trogir Trogirkadet
1819LukaRožićJK Trogir Trogirkadet
1820ToniBuličićJK Trogir Trogirkadet
1821Borna GoranMihaljevićJK Trogir Trogirkadet
1822TudorBilićJK Trogir Trogirkormilar
1823PetraBrkanJK Trogir Trogirkadet
1824LukaLakatošJK Trogir Trogirkadet
1825AndrijaParčinaJK Trogir Trogirkadet
1826EmaBubleJK Trogir Trogirkadet
1827JosipVuletićJK Trogir Trogirkormilar
1828JureVuletićJK Trogir Trogirkormilar
1829KrešoTrkljaJK Val Šibenikkormilar
1830NikolaZuberJK Ventan Jezerakormilar
1831DavorBlažinčićJK Ventan Jezerakormilar
1832Helena VlačićJK Ventan Jezerakormilar
1833LamjanaPerharićJK Ventan Jezerakormilar
1834PetraZuber BlažinčićJK Ventan Jezerakormilar
1835DraženSajkoJK Ventan Jezeramornar
1836Nataša ŠtefanecJK Ventan Jezeramornar
1837FilipMiroićSD Zlarin Zlarinmornar
1838MarinStrikaSD Zlarin Zlarinmornar
1839Ivan RadionovJK Uskok Zadarkormilar
1840MarkoRotaJK A.N.A. Bakarmornar
1841JanaMaresJK Endemi Zagrebmornar
1842LukasTatekJK Endemi Zagrebkormilar
1843VladimirSzaboJK Endemi Zagrebmornar
1844StefanSaboJK Endemi Zagrebmornar
1845MartinaCicvarekJK Endemi Zagrebmornar
1846IvanKuretJK Labud Splitkormilar
1847MarkoKuretJK Labud Splitmornar
1848AldoBarčotJK Labud Splitkormilar
1849Marko MarinovićJK Split Splitkormilar
1850MarinkoKalogjeraJK Uljanik Plovidba Pulakormilar
1851SerđoPerešaJK Uljanik Plovidba Pulakormilar
1852DamirŽivkovićJK Uljanik Plovidba Pulamornar
1853JakovDabovJK Val Šibenikkormilar
1854SandroLukačSNK F.S.B. Zagrebmornar
1855SmiljkoRudanSNK F.S.B. Zagrebmornar
1856NevenDuićSNK F.S.B. Zagrebmornar
1857VedranŠimunovićSNK F.S.B. Zagrebkormilar
1858DamirMarkučićSNK F.S.B. Zagrebkormilar
1859RomanaStanislavSNK F.S.B. Zagrebmornar
1860HrvojeKomeričkiSNK F.S.B. Zagrebmornar
1861NikolaČegecSNK F.S.B. Zagrebmornar
1862DanicaMaljkovićSNK F.S.B. Zagrebkormilar
1863Krsto MatulićJK Biograd Biograd n/mkormilar
1864LucijanaŠešeljJK Biograd Biograd n/mkormilar
1865ValterLončarićJK Delfin Pulakormilar
1866NikoJerkovićJK Labud Splitkormilar
1867ElkoMrduljašJK Labud Splitkormilar
1868MilanPivalicaJK Labud Splitkormilar
1869IvicaLučićJK Podstrana Podstranamornar
1870MaiteDraconJK Podstrana Podstranamornar
1871TugomilaKustićJK Biograd Biograd n/mkormilar
1872AleksandarKustićJK Biograd Biograd n/mkormilar
1873BorisKeroJK Frapa Rogoznicakormilar
1874NevenKatićJK Frapa Rogoznicakapetan
1875TihanaTadinacJK Frapa Rogoznicakormilar
1876HelenaBuleJK Frapa Rogoznicamornar
1877IvonaDražićJK Frapa Rogoznicakormilar
1878AnaŠutejJK Frapa Rogoznicamornar
1879AlenBigavaJK Frapa Rogoznicakormilar
1880NataliaMatošićJK Frapa Rogoznicamornar
1881MilaHvilshojJK Frapa Rogoznicamornar
1882IvanBenetaJK Frapa Rogoznicakormilar
1883JosipNovakJK Frapa Rogoznicakormilar
1884MarinaHorvatJK Frapa Rogoznicamornar
1885MajaMimicaJK Frapa Rogoznicamornar
1886NeraKraljevićJK Frapa Rogoznicamornar
1887Vatroslav CarevJK Frapa Rogoznicakormilar
1888PetraTadinacJK Frapa Rogoznicamornar
1889TinaŠabanJK Frapa Rogoznicamornar
1890TomislavBezićJK Zenta Splitkormilar
1891VedranUjevićJK Split Splitkormilar
1892MarijanaLabura BujasJK Šibenik Šibenikmornar
1893TomislavDomacJK A.N.A. Bakarkormilar
1894FranjoSinkovićJK A.N.A. Bakarmornar
1895DamirNovinaJK A.N.A. Bakarmornar
1896ZoranPečarevićJK A.N.A. Bakarmornar
1897TomislavKučkovečkiJK A.N.A. Bakarmornar
1898NikolaPrlendaJK Mornar Splitkormilar
1899AntonioBuljanJK Sv. Nikola Zagrebmornar
1900Krešimir KanjirJK Sv. Nikola Zagrebmornar
1901Danko GudeljJK Sv. Nikola Zagrebmornar
1902MatijaArapovićJK Sv. Nikola Zagrebmornar
1903Bruno PavičićJK Sv. Nikola Zagrebmornar
1904LukaBrajkovićJK Uljanik Plovidba Pulakormilar
1905BorisTomićJK Labud Splitkormilar
1906ElenaVorobevaJK Split Splitmornar
1907MarkoPrančevićJK Zenta Splitkormilar
1908MislavŠolićJK Split Splitkormilar
1909NevenKarabatićJK Zenta Splitkormilar
1910BorisStarčevićJK Špinut Splitmornar
1911AnaGaćina BilinJK Trogir Trogirmornar
1912AnteGaćina BilinJK Trogir Trogirmornar
1913SinišaRadojčićJK Uljanik Plovidba Pulamornar
1914SinišaKaliternaJK Split Splitkormilar
1915MarkoBakašunJK Labud Splitkormilar
1916IgorGlihaJK Labud Splitkormilar
1917MarinMrduljašJK Labud Splitkormilar
1918DuškoTomićJK Labud Splitkormilar
1919IvanVulićJK Labud Splitkormilar
1920TonkoKuzmanićJK Mornar Splitkormilar
1921MislavZuppaJK Split Splitkormilar
1922MarkoMađarevićJK Split Splitkormilar
1923IvanDuplančićJK Špinut Splitkormilar
1924IgorHreljaRJK Rijeka kormilar
1925NenadRužićRJK Rijeka mornar
1926MladenKuzmanićJK Labud Splitkormilar
1927ToniSmerdeljJK Labud Splitkormilar
1928AdoLinicJK Galeb Kostrenamornar
1929MarkoMiletićJK Endemi Zagrebmornar
1930IvanGrgurićJK Endemi Zagrebmornar
1931DavorErićJK Endemi Zagrebmornar
1932HrvojeIvekovićJK Endemi Zagrebmornar
1933ZvonimirLekoJK Endemi Zagrebmornar
1934AntunKoledićJK Endemi Zagrebmornar
1935IgorNosilJK Labud Splitkormilar
1936VjekoGattinJK Labud Splitkormilar
1937EugenŠirolaJK Labud Splitkormilar
1938BrankoŠirolaJK Labud Splitkapetan
1939BožidarRadićJK Labud Splitkormilar
1940TomaVišićJK Mornar Splitkormilar
1941AnteKujundžićJK Mornar Splitkormilar
1942OgnjenUljevićJK Mornar Splitkormilar
1943DavidKuzmanićJK Mornar Splitkormilar
1944LukaRakićJK Split Splitkormilar
1945AlbinaHržićJK Split Splitkadet
1946IgorŠutićJK Split Splitkormilar
1947MiroslavJakubčikJK Split Splitkormilar
1948RobertKruljacJK Split Splitkormilar
1949DarkoBravićJK Split Splitkormilar
1950MarinBanovacJK Split Splitkormilar
1951GoranButorovićJK Split Splitmornar
1952ZdravkoMateljanJK Špinut Splitmornar
1953AnteŠpoljarićJK Val Šibenikkormilar
1954GoranBuljanovićJK Uskok Zadarmornar
1955DamirČargoJK Mornar Splitkormilar
1956NikolaSmoljenovićJK Mornar Splitkormilar
1957AnteAntunovićJK Split Splitkormilar
1958GoranZubanJK Uljanik Plovidba Pulakormilar
1959HerminaBožanićJK Uljanik Plovidba Pulamornar
1960FrancescoCukrovJK Tijat Vodicemornar
1961AuroraPalkoJK Split Splitkadet
1962StipeVukoJK Sv. Krševan Zadarmornar
1963TomislavTurinaJK Jadro Selcekormilar
1964IvicaMeić-SidićJK Kornati Murterkormilar
1965LukaMratovićJK Labud Splitkormilar
1966StipeVuletićJK Mornar Splitkormilar
1967MilanVujasinovićJK Split Splitkormilar
1968AnteŠitićJK Mornar Splitkormilar
1969JoškoDujmovJK Giričić Kaštel Gomilicakormilar
1970Srećko ZorkoJK Giričić Kaštel Gomilicakormilar
1971MarinVuletaJK Sv. Ante Tučepikormilar
1972SerđoStubnjaJK Labud Splitkormilar
1973EmilTomaševićJK Labud Splitkormilar
1974DejanVelimirovićJK Mornar Splitkormilar
1975MarkoŠventJK Mornar Splitkormilar
1976DamirMitrovićJK Mornar Splitkormilar
1977NikšaStipanovićJK Mornar Splitkormilar
1978DenisZorićJK Split Splitkormilar
1979ĐinoJurelaJK Split Splitkormilar
1980MatijaStojkovićJK Uljanik Plovidba Pulakormilar
1981EmilKalčićJK Uljanik Plovidba Pulakormilar
1982JerislavBobićJK Uskok Zadarmornar
1983MarkoMakekDSNM Volosko Opatijamornar
1984ŽeljkoSrdočDSNM Volosko Opatijamornar
1985EnricoMarottiDSNM Volosko Opatijakormilar
1986NikolaLubenjakJK Tijat Vodicekormilar
1987KristijanPugarJK Tijat Vodicekormilar
1988MiljenkoBlažićJK Tijat Vodicekormilar
1989VesnaTomljenovićJK Tijat Vodicemornar
1990MarinLišićJK Mornar Splitmornar
1991DaliborErcegovacJK Split Splitkormilar
1992MarčelinaFilipovićJK Sv. Ante Tučepikadet
1993RiaČovićJK Sv. Ante Tučepikadet
1994NikitaVolkovJK Sv. Ante Tučepikadet
1995KristijanRudanJK Sv. Ante Tučepikadet
1996ToniBakotaJK Sv. Ante Tučepikadet
1997IvanoKatićJK Briva Biograd n/mkadet
1998GoranUrlićJK Labud Splitkormilar
1999VinkoMaroevićJK Split Splitkormilar
2000ŽeljkoLincJK Uljanik Plovidba Pulamornar
2001AstridMušura KaučićJK Split Splitmornar
2002AlenKatnićJD Val Crikvenicamornar
2003ToniBubleJK Kun Tkonkormilar
2004BarbaraPerušićJK Galeb Kostrenakadet
2005AndreaJurićJK Špinut Splitkadet
2006DinkaBobanJK Špinut Splitkadet
2007MašaBobanJK Špinut Splitkadet
2008GabrijelaBurulJK Špinut Splitkadet
2009Krsto BobanJK Špinut Splitkadet
2010LukaJakačićJK Opatija Opatijakadet
2011MaroBratonjaJK Opatija Opatijakadet
2017RuyFrankJK Orsan Dubrovnikkormilar
2012SandiSinožićJK Vega Pulakormilar
2013MladenKalokiraJK Neverin Čavlekormilar
2014VanjaBiondićJK Opatija Opatijakormilar
2015IvanoDujmovićJK Helios Stari Gradkadet
2016NardoTomaševićJK Zenta Splitkadet
2018LauraKrainerJK Croatia Opatijakadet
2019Igor LukanovićJK Istra Lovrankormilar
2020MatejJeličićJK Jadro Selcekormilar
2021DamirJeličićJK Jadro Selcekormilar
2022MirkoZuleJK Labud Splitkormilar
2023MartinMesićJK Punat Punatkadet
2024NataliePizzulJK Croatia Opatijakadet
2025AnteaAlujevićJK Mornar Splitkadet
2026MiljenkoBezićJK Špinut Splitmornar
2027Nando DujeKuprešaninJK Labud Splitkormilar
2028BartolJocićJK Mornar Splitkadet
2029PinaBubleJK Trogir Trogirkadet
2030NikolinaVuletićJK Trogir Trogirkadet
2031AnaGrubelićJK Uskok Zadarkadet
2032VandaDešpaljJK Uskok Zadarkadet
2033ŠimunDraževićJK Uskok Zadarkadet
2034MartinCodiglia VidachDK Karkadur Medulinkadet
2035JurajSelanecJK Uskok Zadarmornar
2036AnjaKoščakJK Uskok Zadarmornar
2037TajanaFilipašJK Jugo Mali Lošinjkormilar
2038IvanBakmazJK Neverin Čavlekadet
2039Marko BožičevićJK Neverin Čavlemornar
2040MarioBujanićJK Neverin Čavlekormilar
2041IvanIvankovićJK Neverin Čavlekormilar
2042IvanMilotićJK Neverin Čavlemornar
2043KristijanČeretniJK Neverin Čavlemornar
2044MarkoŠirolaJK Neverin Čavlekormilar
2045MladenBujanićJK Neverin Čavlekormilar
2046NenadKotnikJK Labud Splitkormilar
2047IvaMedićJK Tijat Vodicemornar
2048MarkoStanićJK Tijat Vodicekormilar
2049EniVidulićJK Jugo Mali Lošinjkadet
2050IvanJavorčićJK Labud Splitkormilar
2051ZoricaPezziJK Labud Splitkormilar
2052CarlosLakićJK Labud Splitkormilar
2053NikolaSmajićJK Labud Splitkormilar
2054EdiStolfaJK Labud Splitkormilar
2055ČedoPerićJK Labud Splitkormilar
2056MateJosipovićJK Split Splitkormilar
2057DamirObadJK Tijat Vodicemornar
2058MarinBušićJK Tijat Vodicemornar
2059NikolaKatičinJK Kun Tkonkadet